Search Departures/Arrivals
UCA/Uchana ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 09:01:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from UCA/Uchana

Number of Platforms: n/a
No Recent News for UCA/Uchana
Nearby Stations in the News
Uchana, District Jind, Haryana
Elevation: 225 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Old Delhi
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

59 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
19717Jaipur - Chandigarh ...ExpNWR 
SMTWTFS
00:03no stopno stopDGHL/Dighal
54047Kurukshetra Jind Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
00:07n/an/an/a
12137Punjab MailSFCR 
SMTWTFS
00:28no stopno stopBSPH/Bishanpur Haryana
12455Delhi S. Rohilla-Bik...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
00:57no stopno stopn/a
14035Dhauladhar ExpressExpNR 
  T T S
01:20no stopno stopn/a
12138Punjab MailSFCR 
SMTWTFS
02:02no stopno stopNNO/Nangloi
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpER??
SMTWTFS
02:43n/an/aGDB/Giddarbaha
16031Andaman ExpressExpSR 
  T  FS
02:54no stopno stopn/a
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSR 
 M     
02:54no stopno stopRKM/Raja Ki Mandi
16787Tirunelveli-Jammu Ta...ExpSR 
 M  T  
02:54no stopno stopED/Erode Junction
11449Jabalpur - Jammu Taw...ExpWCR 
   W   
02:54no stopno stopn/a
16687Navyug ExpressExpSR 
    T  
02:54no stopno stopn/a
19803Kota - Jammu Tawi We...ExpWCR 
S      
02:54no stopno stopn/a
54045Jind Firozpur Passen...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
03:48n/an/an/a
15910Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR 
SMTWTFS
04:24no stopno stopDHRR/Dhirera
54038Jind Kurukshetra Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
04:37n/an/an/a
12456Bikaner-Delhi S. Roh...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
04:47no stopno stopROK/Rohtak Junction
54036Jakhal Jind Delhi Pa...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:51n/an/an/a
14036Dhauladhar ExpressExpNR 
S  W F 
06:42no stopno stopn/a
74014Kurukshetra -Delhi ...DEMUNR??
SMTWTFS
07:14n/an/an/a
54040Jind Kurukshetra Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
08:47n/an/an/a
14626Firozpur Cantt - Del...ExpNR 
SMTWTFS
08:57no stopno stopn/a
12043New Delhi - Moga Sha...ShtbNR 
 M    S
09:13no stopno stopn/a
12037New Delhi - Ludhiana...ShtbNR 
S TWTF 
09:17no stopno stopn/a
14625Delhi SaraiRohilla -...ExpNR 
SMTWTFS
09:32no stopno stopn/a
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
09:35n/an/an/a
16032Andaman ExpressExpSR??
S  W  S
09:56no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSR??
  T    
09:56no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16688Navyug ExpressExpSR??
     F 
09:56no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSR??
     F 
09:56no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSR??
  T    
09:56no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11450Jammu Tawi - Jabalpu...ExpWCR 
    T  
10:00no stopno stopn/a
19804Jammu Tawi - Kota We...ExpWCR 
 M     
10:00no stopno stopKTHU/Kathua
12482Sriganganagar Delhi ...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
10:18no stopno stopn/a
54037Kurukshetra Jind Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
10:39n/an/an/a
54641Delhi Firozpur Passe...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
11:21n/an/an/a
54042Jind Kurukshetra Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
13:27n/an/an/a
54044Hisar Jind Passenger...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
14:14n/an/an/a
54039Kurukshetra Jind Pas...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
12481Delhi Sriganganagar ...SFNR 
SMTWTFS
15:54no stopno stopn/a
12485Nanded - Sriganganag...SFNWR 
 MT  F 
16:12no stopno stopn/a
12421H.S.Nanded-Amritsar ...SFNR 
    T  
16:12no stopno stopn/a
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
16:37n/an/aPAO/Panoli
54043Jind Hisar Passenger...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
16:58n/an/an/a
19718Chandigarh - Jaipur ...ExpNWR 
SMTWTFS
17:02no stopno stopn/a
54642Firozpur Delhi Passe...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
17:57n/an/an/a
54048Jind Nrw Kurukshetra...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
18:08n/an/an/a
15909Avadh Assam ExpressExpNFR 
SMTWTFS
18:35no stopno stopCC/Chauri Chaura
12038Ludhiana - New Delhi...ShtbNR 
S TWTF 
19:29no stopno stopn/a
12044Moga - New Delhi Sha...ShtbNR 
 M    S
19:31no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site