Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
RGDA/Rayagada ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Mon Apr 27, 2015 12:40:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 27, 2015 12:40:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from RGDA/Rayagada (3 PFs)
     रायगड़ा

Track: Construction - Electrification of Double BG
Number of Platforms: 3

Rayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha

Elevation: 229 m above sea level
Zone: ECoR/East Coast   Division: Waltair
No Recent News for RGDA/Rayagada
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

57 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
18638Yesvantpur- Hatia W...ExpSER??
   W   
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
08302Yesvantpur-Sambalpur...ExpECoR??
      S
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18112Yesvantpur - Tatanag...ExpSER??
  T    
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
58530Visakhapatnam-Durg P...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
02:00n/an/an/a
22848Mumbai LTT - Visakha...SFECoR??
   W   
02:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR??
S  W FS
02:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18107Rourkela - Koraput E...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
03:35n/an/an/a
18517Korba Visakhapatnam ...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
04:10n/an/aARN/Arand
18574Bhagat Ki Kothi - Vi...ExpECoR??
 M     
04:35n/an/aRPRD/Rupra Road
58503*Rayagada-Visakhapatn...*PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
05:00n/an/an/a
18447Hirakhand ExpressExpECoR1
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/an/a
18437Hirakhand Slip Expre...ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
05:30n/an/an/a
18189Tatanagar-Alappuzha ...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
05:5515m late06:10ROU/Rourkela Junction
13351Dhanbad-Alappuzha Ex...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
05:5510m early05:45DVD/Duvvada
12835Hatia-Yesvantpur SF ...SFSER??
 M W   
06:3010m early06:20BVM/Bayyavaram
12889Tatanagar-Yesvantpur...SFSER2
      S
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18111Tatanagar - Yesvantp...ExpSER??
     F 
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18637Hatia - Yesvantpur W...ExpSER??
S      
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12376Asansol - Chennai Ce...SFER??
    T  
06:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
58529Durg Visakhapatnam P...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/an/a
12836Yesvantpur-Hatia SF ...SFSER??
    T S
07:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12375Chennai Central - As...SFER??
S      
07:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSER3
  T    
07:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
58302Koraput-Sambalpur Pa...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
17482Tirupati-Bilaspur Ex...ExpSCR??
 M   F 
08:30n/an/aSVPM/Sri Venkateswarapalem
18573Vishakhapatnam - Bha...ExpECoR??
    T  
08:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
58528Visakhapatnam-Raipur...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
08:55n/an/an/a
18511Koraput - Vishakapat...ExpECoR??
  T   S
09:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12807Samata Express (PT)SFECoR??
S TWT S
09:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
     F 
10:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
58537Koraput Visakhapatna...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:25n/an/an/a
58538Visakhapatnam Korapu...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
10:50n/an/an/a
18006Samaleshwari ExpressExpSER3
SMTWTFS
11:10n/an/an/a
22847Visakhapatnam - Mumb...SFECoR??
S      
11:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18310Nagavali ExpressExpECoR??
S TW   
13:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18302*Rayagada - Sambalpur...*ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
14:30n/an/an/a
18302-Slip*Rayagada - Puri Expr...*ExpECoR??
SMTWTFS
14:30n/an/an/a
12808Samata ExpressSFECoR??
S TW FS
15:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18309Nagavali ExpressExpECoR4
SM   F 
15:30n/an/an/a
08301Sambalpur - Yeshvant...ExpECoR??
   W   
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
57272*Rayagada-Vijayawada ...*PassSCR3
SMTWTFS
15:45n/an/an/a
58527Raipur Vishakhapatna...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
16:10n/an/an/a
18005Samaleshwari ExpressExpSER1
SMTWTFS
16:25n/an/an/a
58301Sambalpur-Koraput Pa...PassECoR??
SMTWTFS
17:20n/an/an/a
18512Visakhapatnam - Kora...ExpECoR??
 M   F 
17:45n/an/an/a
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR??
      S
18:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13352-SlipAlappuzha-Tatanagar(...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
19:05n/an/an/a
13352Alappuzha-Dhanbad (B...ExpECR??
SMTWTFS
19:05n/an/aDWP/Dwarapudi
18190Rourkela-Tatanagar L...ExpSER??
SMTWTFS
19:05n/an/an/a
17481Bilaspur-Tirupati Ex...ExpSCR??
  T   S
19:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site