Search Departures/Arrivals
GDI/Gudgeri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 16:51:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from GDI/Gudgeri (2)

Number of Platforms: 2
No Recent News for GDI/Gudgeri
Nearby Stations in the News
State Highway 23, Gudgeri, Karnataka
Elevation: 689 m above sea level
Zone: SWR/South Western
Division: Mysore
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

54 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
17310Vasco da Gama-Yesvan...ExpSWR 
S T    
02:54no stopno stopn/a
16535Gol Gumbaz ExpressExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
03:01no stopno stopn/a
06517Yesvantpur - Miraj S...ExpSWR 
  T  F 
03:50no stopno stopn/a
12781Mysore-H.Nizamuddin ...SFSWR 
      S
03:52no stopno stopn/a
16589Rani Chennamma Expre...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
04:53no stopno stopn/a
16506Bangalore City - Gan...ExpSWR 
S      
05:38no stopno stopn/a
17313Chennai Central - Hu...ExpSWR 
 M     
05:38no stopno stopn/a
16508Bangalore - Bhagat K...ExpSWR 
  T T  
05:38no stopno stopn/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR 
   W F 
05:41no stopno stopn/a
17311Chennai Vasco Expres...ExpSWR 
      S
05:46no stopno stopn/a
12726Siddhaganga InterCit...SFSWR 
SMTWTFS
06:27no stopno stopn/a
17301Mysore- Dharwad Expr...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
06:35no stopno stopn/a
12777Hubli-Kochuveli Week...SFSWR 
   W   
07:15no stopno stopn/a
56516Hubli - Bangalore Ci...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
07:4514m late07:59BVR/Banavar
56915Hubli Passenger (UnR...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
07:50n/an/an/a
56909Bangalore City-Hubli...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:55n/an/an/a
56911Chikjajur-Hospet Pas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
08:55n/an/an/a
56914Hubli Bangalore pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
09:5714m late10:11RRB/Birur Junction
56273Arsikere Hubli Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
11:15n/an/an/a
12778Kochuveli-Hubli Week...SFSWR 
     F 
11:53no stopno stopn/a
12079Bangalore City-Hubli...JShtbSWR 
SMTWTFS
12:43no stopno stopn/a
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCR 
S  WT  
13:10no stopno stopn/a
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCR 
     F 
13:10no stopno stopn/a
11005Dadar - Puducherry C...ExpCR 
 MT   S
13:10no stopno stopCLI/Chalgeri
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR 
  T  FS
14:28no stopno stopn/a
12080Hubli Bangalore Jans...JShtbSWR 
SMTWTFS
14:28no stopno stopn/a
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR 
S      
14:28no stopno stopn/a
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR 
 M WT  
14:28no stopno stopHRR/Harihar
17315Vasco-Da-Gama - Vela...ExpSWR 
 M     
15:17no stopno stopn/a
56274Hubli Arsikere Passe...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
16:05n/an/an/a
56913Bangalore- Hubli Fas...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
17:20n/an/an/a
56912Hubli Bangalore Fast...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
18:05n/an/an/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR 
   W   
18:17no stopno stopn/a
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR 
S    F 
18:17no stopno stopn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR 
 M    S
18:17no stopno stopLWR/Alnavar Junction
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWR 
 M     
18:36no stopno stopn/a
56515Bangalore City - Hub...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
18:50n/an/an/a
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWR 
      S
19:06no stopno stopn/a
56916Hubli Chikjajur Pass...PassSWR??
SMTWTFS
19:40n/an/an/a
12725Siddhaganga Intercit...SFSWR 
SMTWTFS
20:28no stopno stopn/a
17312Vasco-Chennai Expres...ExpSWR 
    T  
20:55no stopno stopn/a
17314Hubli - Chennai Expr...ExpSWR 
      S
20:55no stopno stopn/a
12782H.Nizamuddin-Mysore ...SFSWR 
  T    
20:55no stopno stopn/a
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR 
  T T  
20:56no stopno stopn/a
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWR 
   W  S
20:56no stopno stopn/a
17302Dharwad Mysore Expre...ExpSWR 
SMTWTFS
21:49no stopno stopn/a
17309Yesvantpur Vasco da ...ExpSWR 
S T    
22:32no stopno stopn/a
17316Velankanni - Vasco-D...ExpSWR 
   W   
22:32no stopno stopn/a
12630Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWR 
    T S
22:51no stopno stopn/a
06518Miraj - Yesvantapur ...ExpSWR 
  T  F 
22:51no stopno stopn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site