Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Jul 25, 2014 03:16:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Junction Point LKO/FD/ALD/BSB ,Rudranagar, Railway Station Road, Sultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 99 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Lucknow Charbagh
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from SLN/Sultanpur Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SLN/Sultanpur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
13119Sealdah - Old Delhi ...ExpER??
  T   S
00:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
04204Delhi Jn. - Varanasi...ExpNR1
S  W F 
01:45n/an/an/a
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWR2
      S
02:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12369Kumbha ExpressSFER1
SMT TF 
03:31n/an/aDPX/Dadpur
12327Upasana ExpressSFER1
   W  S
03:31no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13255Patliputra Danapur ...ExpECR1
 M  T  
03:31no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13120Old Delhi - Sealdah ...ExpER??
S  W   
05:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
 M W  S
05:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
64281*Sultanpur - Lucknow ...*MEMUNR2
SMTWTFS
05:55n/an/an/a
14126Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
06:02n/an/an/a
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
 M    S
06:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
   W F 
06:15n/an/an/a
54264*Sultanpur Varanasi P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
06:35n/an/an/a
54281*1SL Sultanpur Luckno...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
06:45n/an/an/a
24227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
S TW FS
07:08n/an/an/a
14227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
07:08no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
07:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWR1
    T  
08:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13240Kota-Patna Express (...ExpECR1
S TWT  
08:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54371Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
08:50n/an/an/a
12238Jammu Tawi-Varanasi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
10:15n/an/an/a
12328Upasana ExpressSFER1
S   T  
11:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12370Kumbha SF ExpressSFER1
 MTW FS
11:02n/an/an/a
54373Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
11:20n/an/an/a
13414Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T T  
11:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13049Howrah-Amritsar Expr...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
12:10n/an/an/a
13256Chandigarh - Patlipu...ExpECR1
  T  F 
12:27n/an/aDZP/Darazpur
14524Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
S  W   
12:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR2
     F 
13:45n/an/an/a
13413Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T  F 
14:20n/an/an/a
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
14:48n/an/aBTTN/Bhatian
12237Varanasi-Jammu Tawi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
14:50n/an/an/a
14015Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
 M W   
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14007Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
    T S
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14013*Sadbhavana Express*ExpNR3
S T    
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54372Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
12331Himgiri ExpressSFER3
S  W  S
16:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
17:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR2
      S
17:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
17:10n/an/an/a
14523Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWR3
      S
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19404*Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...*ExpWR3
   W   
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19314Rajendranagar-Indore...ExpWR3
     F 
18:05n/an/an/a
12332Himgiri ExpressSFER3
 MT  F 
18:05n/an/an/a
54266*Sultanpur Varanasi P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
18:20n/an/an/a
13239Patna-Kota Express (...ExpECR1
 M WTF 
19:00n/an/an/a
54283*3SL Sultanpur Luckno...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
19:30n/an/an/a
54374Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
19:45n/an/an/a
24228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
S TW FS
20:25n/an/an/a
14228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
 M  T  
20:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14863Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
S T  F 
20:55n/an/an/a
04203Varanasi - Delhi Jn....ExpNR3
 M W F 
21:20n/an/an/a
14125Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
21:25n/an/an/a
12318Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
  T  F 
22:25n/an/an/a
12317Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
S  W   
22:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12392Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
23:42n/an/an/a
12144*Sultanpur - Mumbai L...*SFCR2
 M     
23:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom