Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Thu Aug 28, 2014 18:35:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Junction Point LKO/FD/ALD/BSB ,Rudranagar, Railway Station Road, Sultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
Elevation: 99 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern
Division: Lucknow Charbagh
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from SLN/Sultanpur Junction (3)

Number of Platforms: 3
No Recent News for SLN/Sultanpur Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: 2h 2m ago
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
13119Sealdah - Old Delhi ...ExpER??
  T   S
00:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
04204Delhi Jn. - Varanasi...ExpNR1
S  W F 
01:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19407Ahmedabad - Varanasi...ExpWR2
      S
02:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13255Patliputra Danapur ...ExpECR1
 M  T  
03:31on time03:31BSB/Varanasi Junction
12369Kumbha ExpressSFER1
SMT TF 
03:3148m late04:19BLW/Balawali
12327Upasana ExpressSFER1
   W  S
03:31no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13120Old Delhi - Sealdah ...ExpER??
S  W   
05:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
 M W  S
05:40no dep todayno dep todayn/a
64281*Sultanpur - Lucknow ...*MEMUNR2
SMTWTFS
05:55on time05:55n/a
14126Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
06:02on time06:02n/a
14008Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
   W F 
06:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14016Sadbhavana ExpressExpNR3
 M    S
06:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54264*Sultanpur Varanasi P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
06:35on time06:35n/a
54281*1SL Sultanpur Luckno...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
06:45on time06:45n/a
14227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
07:08on time07:08n/a
24227Varuna ExpressExpNR1
S TW FS
07:08no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11067Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
07:451m late07:46n/a
19313Indore - Rajendranag...ExpWR1
    T  
08:05on time08:05n/a
13240Kota-Patna Express (...ExpECR1
S TWT  
08:45n/an/an/a
54371Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
08:50n/an/an/a
12238Jammu Tawi-Varanasi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
10:1539m late10:54SLN/Sultanpur Junction
12370Kumbha SF ExpressSFER1
 MTW FS
11:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12328Upasana ExpressSFER1
S   T  
11:0220m late11:22SCY/Sachiwalay Halt
54373Prayag Faizabad Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
11:20n/an/an/a
13414Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T T  
11:2547m late12:12SKN/Sri Krishna Nagar
13049Howrah-Amritsar Expr...ExpER1
SMTWTFS
12:10n/an/aSOP/Shivpur
13256Chandigarh - Patlipu...ExpECR1
  T  F 
12:27no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14524Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
S  W   
12:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18205Durg -Nautanwa Expre...ExpSECR2
     F 
13:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13413Farakka Express (via...ExpER1
S T  F 
14:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpER2
SMTWTFS
14:4825m late15:13n/a
12237Varanasi-Jammu Tawi ...SFNR1
SMTWTFS
14:5033m late15:23RMNR/Rahmatnagar
14007Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
    T S
15:30n/an/an/a
14013*Sadbhavana Express*ExpNR3
S T    
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14015Sadbhavna ExpressExpNR3
 M W   
15:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54372Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
15:3545m late16:20n/a
12331Himgiri ExpressSFER3
S  W  S
16:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
18206Nautanwa-Durg Expres...ExpSECR2
      S
17:02no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11068Saket ExpressExpCR2
S   T  
17:02on time17:02MSOD/Masodha
12391Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
17:1059m late18:09n/a
14523Harihar Nath ExpressExpNR1
 M  T  
17:354h 39m late22:14CI/Chhapra Kacheri
19408Varanasi - Ahmedabad...ExpWR3
      S
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19404*Sultanpur - Ahmedaba...*ExpWR3
   W   
17:35no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12332Himgiri ExpressSFER3
 MT  F 
18:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19314Rajendranagar-Indore...ExpWR3
     F 
18:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
54266*Sultanpur Varanasi P...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
18:20on time18:20n/a
13239Patna-Kota Express (...ExpECR1
 M WTF 
19:00on time19:00TWG/Twining Ganj
54283*3SL Sultanpur Luckno...*PassNR2
SMTWTFS
19:30on time19:30n/a
54374Faizabad Prayag Pass...PassNR1
SMTWTFS
19:45on time19:45n/a
24228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
S TW FS
20:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14228Varuna ExpressExpNR2
 M  T  
20:25on time20:25n/a
14863Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWR2
S T  F 
20:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
04203Varanasi - Delhi Jn....ExpNR3
 M W F 
21:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14125Saryu Express (UnRes...ExpNCR1
SMTWTFS
21:25on time21:25n/a
12318Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
  T  F 
22:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12317Akal Takht ExpressSFER1
S  W   
22:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12392Shramjeevi SF Expres...SFECR3
SMTWTFS
23:42on time23:42n/a
12144*Sultanpur - Mumbai L...*SFCR2
 M     
23:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom