Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya  ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 29, 2015 14:55:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 29, 2015 14:55:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (5 PFs)
मुंबई लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस     मुंबई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 5

Pipeline Road Kurla (East) Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089 Tel: 022-25290234/ 022-26502475/ 022-25298499,, Maharashtra

Elevation: 7 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Mumbai CST
cleanliness - average (15)
porters/escalators - poor (15)
food - poor (12)
transportation - average (15)
lodging - average (12)
railfanning - average (12)
sightseeing - average (11)
safety - average (12)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: 7m ago

71 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
12811*Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...*SFSER4
SM     
00:15on time00:15TGP/Tuljapur
22848*Mumbai LTT - Visakha...*SFECoR??
  T    
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12879*Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...*SFECoR2
   W  S
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11043*Mumbai LTT - Madurai...*ExpCR2
     F 
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22865*Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...*SFECoR??
    T  
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12167*Mumbai LTT - Varana...*SFCR3
SMTWTFS
00:35on time00:35PPI/Pipariya
02069*Mumbai LTT - Varanas...*PrmCR??
 M     
00:45no dep todayno dep todayn/a
01039*Mumbai LTT - Karmali...*ACSFCR??
     F 
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22115*Mumbai LTT - Karmali...*ACSFCR??
    T  
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12165*Ratnagiri Express*SFCR3
 M  TF 
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11067*Saket Express*ExpCR2
   W  S
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11067-Slip*Saket Express Slip*ExpCR??
   W  S
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11069*Tulsi Express*ExpCR3
S T    
05:20n/an/an/a
15017*Kashi Express*ExpNER3
SMTWTFS
06:35on time06:35PC/Pachora Junction
18520*Mumbai LTT - Vishaka...*ExpECoR3
SMTWTFS
06:55on time06:55SUR/Solapur
12519*Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...*ACSFNFR1
S      
07:50on time07:50TLA/Titvala
12171*Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...*ACSFCR2
 M  T  
07:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15645*Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...*ExpNFR5
   W  S
08:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14313*Mumbai LTT - Bareill...*ExpNR2
 M     
08:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15647*Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ...*ExpNFR5
     F 
08:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12336*Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...*SFER1
S T T  
08:05on time08:05JL/Jalgaon Junction
17318*Mumbai LTT - Hubball...*ExpSWR3
SMTWTFS
09:05on time09:05n/a
11055*Godan Express*ExpCR4
SM W F 
10:55on time10:55n/a
11059*Mumbai LTT - Chhapra...*ExpCR4
  T T S
10:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12542*Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...*SFNER2
SMTWTFS
11:10on time11:10KSRA/Kasara
12546*Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...*SFECR??
 M     
11:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15548*Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...*ExpECR??
    T  
11:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22511*Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...*SFNFR??
   W   
11:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16345*Netravati Express (P...*ExpSR1
SMTWTFS
11:40on time11:40PNVL/Panvel Junction
11011*Mumbai LTT - Hazur S...*ExpCR??
   W   
12:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11017*Mumbai LTT - Karaika...*ExpCR2
      S
12:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11075*Mumbai LTT - Bidar E...*ExpCR??
  T    
12:05no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11061*Pawan Express (PT)*ExpCR5
 M W FS
12:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11065*Pawan Express (PT)*ExpCR5
S T T  
12:15on time12:15n/a
17222*Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...*ExpSCR??
S   T  
12:25on time12:25VGI/Vangani
11071*Kamayani Express*ExpCR1
SMTWTFS
12:40on time12:40VSD/Vasind
11073*Mumbai LTT - Chennai...*ExpCR??
 M     
13:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
02111*Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...*ACSFCR4
      S
14:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22103*Mumbai LTT - Faizaba...*SFCR??
 M     
14:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22109*Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...*ACSFCR3
  T    
14:30no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12117*Mumbai LTT - Manmad ...*SFCR2
SMTWTFS
15:00on time15:00n/a
12619*Matsyagandha Express*SFSR4
SMTWTFS
15:20on time15:20n/a
18610*Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...*ExpSER??
      S
15:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11201*Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...*ExpCR4
 M     
15:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11081*Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...*ExpCR??
   W   
15:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15268*Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...*ExpECR2
  T    
15:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
02047*Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...*PrmCR??
    T  
15:50no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12173*Udyog Nagri Express*SFCR4
S T    
16:25on time16:25n/a
12107*Mumbai LTT - Lucknow...*SFCR3
 M W  S
16:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12153*Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ...*SFCR??
    T  
16:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site