Search Departures/Arrivals
LTT/Mumbai Lokmanya  ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 18:15:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
Pipeline Road, Tilak Nagar, Tel: 022-25290234/ 022-26502475/ 022-25298499, Kurla - (West), Mumbai - 400089, Maharashtra
Elevation: 7 m above sea level
Zone: CR/Central
Division: Mumbai CST
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status Updated: 3h 23m ago

200 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
11027Mumbai CST-Chennai M...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:02no stopno stopn/a
11003Dadar - Sawantwadi R...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:12no stopno stopn/a
12811*Mumbai LTT - Hatia S...*SFSER4
SM     
00:15on time00:15KHAT/Khat
11043*Mumbai LTT - Madurai...*ExpCR2
     F 
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12879*Mumbai LTT - Bhubane...*SFECoR2
   W  S
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22865*Mumbai LTT - Puri (W...*SFECoR??
    T  
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22848*Mumbai LTT - Visakha...*SFECoR??
  T    
00:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11093Mahanagari ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
00:31no stopno stopn/a
12167*Mumbai LTT - Varana...*SFCR3
SMTWTFS
00:35on time00:35SCKR/Salichauka Road
01013Mumbai CST - Nagpur ...ExpCR 
   W   
00:43no stopno stopn/a
01015Mumbai CST - Habibga...ExpCR 
      S
00:43no stopno stopn/a
01001Mumbai CST -Karmali ...ExpCR 
S T  F 
00:47no stopno stopn/a
00111*Mumbai LTT - Madgaon...*ExpKR??
      S
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22115*Mumbai LTT - Karmali...*ACSFCR??
    T  
01:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11028Chennai-Mumbai CST M...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
03:02no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11020Konark ExpressExpCR 
SMTWTFS
03:14no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
51028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...PassCR 
SM    S
03:36no stopno stopn/a
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCR 
SMTWTFS
03:36no stopno stopn/a
51030Bijapur - Mumbai CST...PassCR 
  TWTF 
03:36no stopno stopn/a
12134Mangalore Junction-M...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
04:00no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
16382Jayanti Janata Expre...ExpSR 
SMTWTFS
04:01no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
12132Sainagar Shirdi-Dada...SFCR 
 M W F 
04:17no stopno stopn/a
12702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...SFSCR 
SMTWTFS
04:18no stopno stopSEM/Sedam
11306Solapur - Mumbai CST...ExpCR 
SMTW FS
04:35no stopno stopn/a
12810Howrah - Mumbai Mail...SFSER 
SMTWTFS
04:41no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11402Nagpur - Mumbai CST ...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
04:58no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
10112Konkan Kanya ExpressExpKR 
SMTWTFS
05:10no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11069*Tulsi Express*ExpCR3
S T    
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11067*Saket Express*ExpCR2
   W  S
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12165*Ratnagiri Express*SFCR3
 M  TF 
05:20on time05:20KYN/Kalyan Junction
11067-Slip*Saket Express Slip*ExpCR??
   W  S
05:20no dep todayno dep todayn/a
02003Mumbai CST - Karmali...PrmCR 
S  W F 
05:30no stopno stopn/a
12361Asansol-Mumbai CST S...SFER 
  T    
05:31no stopno stopn/a
12051Dadar - Karmali Jan ...JShtbCR 
SMTWTFS
05:32no stopno stopn/a
11022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...ExpCR 
S  W  S
05:35no stopno stopn/a
11036Sharavati ExpressExpCR 
 M     
05:35no stopno stopDR/Mumbai Dadar Central
11006Puducherry - Mumbai ...ExpCR 
  T TF 
05:35no stopno stopn/a
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...PassCR 
SMTWTFS
05:43no stopno stopn/a
12112Amravati - Mumbai CS...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
05:45no stopno stopn/a
12164Chennai Egmore - Dad...SFCR 
SMTWTFS
05:50no stopno stopNKDO/Nakkanadoddi
15101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...ExpNER 
    T  
05:50no stopno stopn/a
22105Indrayani SF ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
06:00no stopno stopn/a
12116Siddheshwar ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
06:18no stopno stopn/a
12859Gitanjali ExpressSFECoR 
SMTWTFS
06:22no stopno stopBSL/Bhusaval Junction
12106Vidarbha SF ExpressSFCR 
SMTWTFS
06:23no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
11004Sawantwadi Road - Da...ExpCR 
SMTWTFS
06:26no stopno stopn/a
17058Devagiri ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
06:31no stopno stopCSTM/Mumbai CST
17617Tapovan ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
06:33no stopno stopn/a
15017*Kashi Express*ExpNER3
SMTWTFS
06:35on time06:35IGP/Igatpuri
17412Mahalaxmi ExpressExpSCR 
SMTWTFS
06:48no stopno stopRKD/Rukadi
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site