Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt Posts♥♥Travel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Fri Nov 21, 2014 02:24:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Nadiad Railway Station, R.T.Patel Rd, Nadiad, Gujarat
Elevation: 37 m above sea level
Zone: WR/Western
Division: Vadodara
Post a Station Travel TipPost a Station Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video

Departures from ND/Nadiad Junction (4)

Number of Platforms: 4
No Recent News for ND/Nadiad Junction
Nearby Stations in the News **new
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
  
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS
No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSchDelayETDLKL
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR1
   W   
00:06no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19131Kutch ExpressExpWR2
SMTWTFS
00:38n/an/aBDTS/Mumbai Bandra Terminus
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
00:39n/an/an/a
12833Ahmedabad- Howrah SF...SFSER1
SMTWTFS
00:44n/an/an/a
19017Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWR2
SMTWTFS
00:55n/an/an/a
19418Allahabad - Ahmedaba...ExpWR??
S      
01:19no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14707Ranakpur ExpressExpNWR1
SMTWTFS
01:42n/an/an/a
69106Ahmedabad Anand MEMUMEMUWR1
SMTWTFS
01:55n/an/an/a
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...GRNR??
S TW F 
02:10n/an/aMNDV/Mandawariya
19454Puri - Gandhidham We...ExpWR??
 M     
02:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19453Gandhidham - Puri We...ExpWR??
    T  
02:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11454Prerana ExpressExpCR2
SM  T  
02:34no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19055Valsad - Jodhpur Wee...ExpWR??
   W   
02:34no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19166Sabarmati ExpressExpWR2
 M W F 
02:44n/an/aRTME/Ratlam East Cabin
59439Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWR??
SMTWTFS
02:44n/an/an/a
19168Sabarmati ExpressExpWR2
S T T S
02:44no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12972Bhavnagar Bandra Exp...SFWR1
SMTWTFS
02:57n/an/aKDI/Kundli
22907Madgaon - Hapa (Week...SFWR2
      S
03:06no dep todayno dep todayn/a
79430Ahmedabad Anand DMUDEMUWR??
 M W F 
03:08n/an/an/a
22927Lokshakti ExpressSFWR2
SMTWTFS
03:18n/an/an/a
19005-SlipSaurashtra Mail SlipExpWR2
SMTWTFS
03:25n/an/an/a
19005Saurashtra MailExpWR2
SMTWTFS
03:25n/an/an/a
69116Ahmedabad Anand MEMUMEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
03:39n/an/an/a
12942Parasnath SF ExpressSFWR??
      S
03:44no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12948Azimabad ExpressSFWR??
S    F 
03:44n/an/aTDL/Tundla Junction
19132Kutch ExpressExpWR1
SMTWTFS
03:47n/an/an/a
19707Aravali ExpressExpNWR2
SMTWTFS
03:49n/an/an/a
69105Anand Ahmedabad MEMUMEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
03:58n/an/an/a
12971Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFWR2
SMTWTFS
04:21n/an/an/a
12901Gujarat MailSFWR2
SMTWTFS
05:11n/an/an/a
19056Jodhpur - Valsad We...ExpWR??
    T  
05:22no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12960Bhuj - Dadar Bi-Week...SFWR??
  T  F 
05:22n/an/an/a
12489Bikaner-Dadar SF Exp...SFNWR??
S  W   
05:24no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12918Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWR2
S  W F 
05:37n/an/an/a
12934Karnavati ExpressSFWR1
SMTWTFS
05:39n/an/an/a
16506Bangalore City - Gan...ExpSWR??
 M     
05:46no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12990Ajmer-Dadar SF Expre...SFNWR??
 M  T S
05:52no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16508Bangalore - Bhagat K...ExpSWR??
   W F 
05:52n/an/aBSR/Vasai Road
16532Bangalore - Ajmer Ga...ExpSWR??
S      
05:52no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22473Bikaner - Mumbai Ban...SFNWR??
  T    
05:52no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16210Mysore-Ajmer ExpressExpSWR??
    T S
05:54no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22939Hapa - Bilaspur SF E...SFWR??
   W   
05:54no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSR2
    T  
06:13no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWR2
      S
06:13no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19116Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
06:16n/an/an/a
69129Anand Ahmedabad MEMUMEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
06:19n/an/an/a
12843Puri - Ahmedabad SF ...SFECoR2
SM  T S
06:24no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12932Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...DDWR1
 MTWTFS
06:40n/an/an/a
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCR??
 M     
06:41no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11050Kolhapur-Ahmedabad E...ExpCR2
S      
06:41no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11088Ahimsa ExpressExpCR??
     F 
06:41n/an/an/a
11096Ahimsa ExpressExpCR2
    T  
06:41no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11092Pune - Bhuj Ahimsa ...ExpCR??
  T    
06:41no dep todayno dep todayn/a
69114Ahmedabad Vadodara M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
06:48n/an/an/a
11464Jabalpur-Somnath Exp...ExpWCR2
 M WTFS
06:51n/an/an/a
11466Jabalpur - Somnath E...ExpWCR2
S T    
06:51no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12959Dadar - Bhuj Bi-Week...SFWR1
   W  S
07:03no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12655Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR1
SMTWTFS
07:24n/an/an/a
69101Vadodara Ahmedabad M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
07:25n/an/an/a
22940Bilaspur - Hapa SF E...SFWR??
     F 
07:35n/an/an/a
19310Shanti ExpressExpWR2
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
19012Gujarat ExpressExpWR1
SMTWTFS
07:53n/an/an/a
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWR??
SMTWTFS
08:16n/an/an/a
19033Gujarat QueenExpWR??
SMTWTFS
09:05n/an/an/a
52037*Nadiad Bhadran Mix N...*PassWR??
 MTWTFS
09:15n/an/an/a
69108Ahmedabad Vadodara M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
09:47n/an/an/a
19576Nathdwara - Okha Exp...ExpWR??
 M     
09:52no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59153*Nadiad - Modasa Pass...*PassWR??
SMTWT S
10:00no dep todayno dep todayn/a
69192Gandhinagar-Anand ME...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
10:13n/an/an/a
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla-...ExpWR??
     F 
10:16n/an/aPTRD/Pataudi Road
22908Hapa - Madgaon Expre...SFWR1
    T  
10:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22916Hisar - Bandra Termi...SFWR??
   W   
10:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22932Jaisalmer - Bandra T...SFWR??
S      
10:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
69115Vadodara Ahmedabad M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
10:29n/an/an/a
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCR1
 M WT  
10:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19568Okha - Tuticorin (Vi...ExpWR1
     F 
10:47n/an/an/a
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWR??
  T    
10:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16613Rajkot-Coimbatore Ex...ExpSR1
S      
10:47no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19060Jamnagar-Surat Inter...ExpWR1
SM WTFS
11:31n/an/an/a
29060Hapa-Surat InterCity...ExpWR1
  T    
11:31no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59050Viramgam Valsad Pass...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
11:53n/an/an/a
12834Howrah - Ahmedabad S...SFSER??
SMTWTFS
11:55n/an/aBTBR/Buti Bori
12009Mumbai Central- Ahme...ShtbWR2
 MTWTFS
12:09n/an/an/a
19260Bhavnagar Kochuveli ...ExpWR1
S      
12:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16335Gandhidham Nagercoil...ExpSR1
     F 
12:09n/an/an/a
12473Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR1
      S
12:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12477Jamnagar - Jammu Taw...SFNR1
  T    
12:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12475Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR??
   W   
12:18no dep todayno dep todayn/a
59441Mumbai Central-Ahmed...PassWR2
SMTWTFS
12:49n/an/an/a
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCR2
S TW   
12:58no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSR2
      S
12:58no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWR??
    T  
12:58no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR??
  T    
13:19no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12478Jammu Tawi - Jamnaga...SFNR??
 M     
13:19no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNR??
     F 
13:19n/an/aSDY/Sadhoo Garh
19011Gujarat ExpressExpWR2
SMTWTFS
13:34n/an/an/a
59442Ahmedabad Mumbai Cen...PassWR3
SMTWTFS
14:10n/an/an/a
19417Ahmedabad - Allahaba...ExpWR??
    T  
14:43no dep todayno dep todayn/a
69128Ahmedabad Anand MEMUMEMUWR1
SMTWTFS
14:57n/an/an/a
19567Tuticorin - Okha (Vi...ExpWR??
  T    
15:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12010Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...ShtbWR1
 MTWTFS
15:10n/an/an/a
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWR??
  T    
15:24no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19036Ahmedabad - Vadodara...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
15:35n/an/an/a
59049Valsad Viramgam Pass...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
15:40n/an/an/a
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ba...ExpSWR1
    T S
15:43no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16505Gandhidham-Bangalore...ExpSWR??
  T    
15:43no dep todayno dep todayn/a
16209Ajmer-Mysore ExpressExpSWR??
S    F 
15:43n/an/an/a
16531Ajmer - Bangalore Ga...ExpSWR??
 M     
15:43no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19059Surat-Jamnagar Inter...ExpWR2
S TWTFS
16:26n/an/an/a
29059Surat-Hapa InterCity...ExpWR2
 M     
16:26no dep todayno dep todayn/a
15636Dwarka ExpressExpNFR2
   W   
16:39no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCR2
  T    
17:07no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCR1
      S
17:07no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11091Bhuj - Pune Ahimsa E...ExpCR1
   W   
17:07no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11095Ahimsa ExpressExpCR1
    T  
17:07no dep todayno dep todayn/a
11453Prerana ExpressExpCR1
S T T  
17:16no dep todayno dep todayn/a
69127Anand Ahmedabad MEMUMEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
17:27n/an/an/a
12656Navjeevan SF ExpressSFSR2
SMTWTFS
17:39n/an/an/a
69102Ahmedabad Vadodara M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
17:54n/an/an/a
19575Okha - Nathdwara Exp...ExpWR??
      S
18:01no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12917Gujarat Sampark Kran...SKrWR1
 M W F 
18:01n/an/an/a
19215Saurashtra ExpressExpWR??
SMTWTFS
18:10n/an/an/a
59151*Nadiad Modasa Passen...*PassWR??
SMTWTFS
18:25n/an/an/a
69191Anand-Gandhinagar ME...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
18:32n/an/an/a
12216Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...GRNR2
S TW F 
18:37n/an/an/a
19027Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWR??
      S
18:37no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12844Ahmedabad - Puri SF...SFECoR1
SM  T S
18:42no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19034Gujarat QueenExpWR1
SMTWTFS
19:09n/an/an/a
52039*Nadiad-Petlad Passen...*PassWR??
S      
19:15no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19035Vadodara - Ahmedabad...ExpWR??
SMTWTFS
19:18n/an/an/a
11463Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR1
S TWTF 
19:33n/an/an/a
11465Somnath-Jabalpur Exp...ExpWCR1
 M    S
19:33no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19029Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...ExpWR??
   W   
19:34no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22915Bandra Terminus - Hi...SFWR??
 M     
19:34no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12933Karnavati ExpressSFWR2
SMTWTFS
20:21n/an/an/a
69130Ahmedabad Anand MEMUMEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
20:21n/an/an/a
19309Shanti ExpressExpWR1
SMTWTFS
20:33n/an/an/a
12931Mumbai Central-Ahmed...DDWR2
 MTWTFS
20:34n/an/an/a
11049Ahmedabad-Kolhapur E...ExpCR??
S      
20:43no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12989Dadar Ajmer Superfas...SFNWR2
 M  T S
21:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22474Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNWR??
  T    
21:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22931Bandra Terminus - Ja...SFWR??
     F 
21:09n/an/an/a
12490Dadar - Bikaner SF E...SFNWR??
S  W   
21:09no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19422Patna - Ahmedabad W...ExpWR??
   W   
21:21no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
21:27n/an/an/a
69113Vadodara Ahmedabad M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
21:28n/an/an/a
19165Sabarmati ExpressExpWR1
S  W F 
21:41n/an/an/a
19167Sabarmati ExpressExpWR1
 MT T S
21:41no dep todayno dep todayn/a
22928Lokshakti ExpressSFWR1
SMTWTFS
22:04n/an/an/a
69107Vadodara Ahmedabad M...MEMUWR??
SMTWTFS
22:13n/an/an/a
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFR1
     F 
22:13n/an/an/a
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWR??
 M W   
22:13no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19115Sayaji Nagari Expres...ExpWR1
SMTWTFS
22:34n/an/an/a
19421Ahmedabad – Patna We...ExpWR??
S      
22:38no dep todayno dep todayn/a
14708Ranakpur ExpressExpNWR??
SMTWTFS
22:44n/an/an/a
12902Gujarat MailSFWR1
SMTWTFS
22:56n/an/an/a
79429Anand Ahmedabad DMUDEMUWR??
S  W F 
23:06n/an/an/a
19203Bandra Terminus - Bh...ExpWR??
 M     
23:12no dep todayno dep todayn/a
19708Aravali ExpressExpNWR??
SMTWTFS
23:22n/an/an/a
59460Veraval - Mumbai Cen...PassWR1
SMTWTFS
23:32n/an/an/a
19006Saurashtra MailExpWR1
SMTWTFS
23:34n/an/an/a
19204Bhavnagar - Bandra T...ExpWR??
S      
23:48no dep todayno dep todayn/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom