Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
LPI/Lingampalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 28, 2015 07:30:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 28, 2015 07:30:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Departures from LPI/Lingampalli (6 PFs)

Number of Platforms: 6
No Recent News for LPI/Lingampalli
Nearby Stations in the News
Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Rangareddy Dist., Telangana
Elevation: 558 m above sea level
Zone: SCR/South Central
Division: Secunderabad
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

99 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFDeparture DaysSch ↑↑DelayETDLKL
17222Mumbai LTT - Kakinad...ExpSCR??
 M   F 
00:55no dep todayno dep todayn/a
12736Yesvantpur - Secunde...GRSCR2
  T T S
03:01n/an/aGDE/Garladinne
18112Yesvantpur - Tatanag...ExpSER??
 M     
03:10no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17031Mumbai CST-Hyderabad...ExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
04:34n/an/aGGD/Gullaguda
47171*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR3
SMTWTFS
04:50n/an/an/a
11304Kolhapur - Hyderabad...ExpCR2
SMTWTFS
05:00n/an/aSKP/Shankarpalli
47126*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
05:35n/an/an/a
57550Aurangabad-Hyderabad...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
05:40n/an/aWDN/Vadgaon
47127*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
05:55n/an/an/a
47173*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:23n/an/an/a
57129Bijapur-Bolarum Pass...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
06:30n/an/aHG/Hotgi Junction
57660Falaknuma - Gulbarga...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/aSC/Secunderabad Junction
47213*Lingampalli – Falakn...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/an/a
47128*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
07:00n/an/an/a
47174*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
07:05n/an/an/a
17430Rayalaseema ExpressExpSCR2
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/aNW/Nalwar
47129*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
07:25n/an/an/a
47175*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
07:45n/an/an/a
47130*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
67249Tandur - Secunderaba...MEMUSCR??
 MTWTFS
08:08n/an/an/a
17001Sainagar Shirdi - Se...ExpSCR2
S T    
08:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17207Sainagar Shirdi-Vija...ExpSCR2
    T  
08:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
17205Sainagar Shirdi-Kaki...ExpSCR2
 M W F 
08:25no dep todayno dep todayn/a
47176*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
08:35n/an/an/a
57547Hyderabad - Purna Pa...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
08:38n/an/an/a
47131*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
08:45n/an/an/a
57605Secunderabad Vikarab...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
08:55n/an/an/a
47177*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
09:00n/an/an/a
47132*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
09:19n/an/an/a
17009Bidar - Hyderabad In...ExpSCR2
 MTWTFS
09:20n/an/an/a
47178*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
09:25n/an/an/a
47133*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
09:55n/an/an/a
47212*Lingampalli – Falakn...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
10:05n/an/an/a
57155Gulbarga-Hyderabad P...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
10:10n/an/an/a
47134*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
10:25n/an/an/a
47179*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
10:40n/an/an/a
17319Hubli-Secunderabad E...ExpSWR2
SMTWTFS
10:51n/an/aWDL/Wandal
47135*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
11:00n/an/an/a
12747Palnadu SF ExpressSFSCR1
SMTWTFS
11:20n/an/an/a
47189*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
11:35n/an/an/a
47136*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
11:40n/an/an/a
47180*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/an/a
57606Vikarabad-Kacheguda ...PassSCR2
SMTWTFS
12:00n/an/an/a
47137*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
12:15n/an/an/a
47181*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
12:40n/an/an/a
47215*Lingampalli – Falakn...*HydSCR??
SMTWTFS
13:00n/an/an/a
47138*Lingampalli Hyderaba...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
13:05n/an/an/a
57517Hyderabad-Tandur Pas...PassSCR1
SMTWTFS
13:19n/an/an/a
47182*Lingampalli Falaknum...*HydSCR??
 MTWTFS
13:20n/an/an/a
12025Pune - Secunderabad ...ShtbCR??
SM WTFS
13:40n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site