Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
HW/Haridwar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Stopping Type:
LHB/ICF:
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
Live Arr/Dep
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:55:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 16, 2017 20:55:08 IST
PostPostPost Stn TipPost Stn TipUpload Stn PicUpload Stn PicAdvanced Search
Live Arr/Dep   
  
No Recent News for HW/Haridwar
Nearby Stations in the News
Status: 5h 43m ago

Live Long-Distance Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
24887*Haridwar - Barmer Link Express*Exp3on time19:10IKK/Ikkar
12369*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF13h 12m late19:47BUE/Baruna
12055New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shata...JShtb421m late19:5119:53HW/Haridwar
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp1on time20:0520:35n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass--on time20:25n/a
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) E...Exp2on time21:0021:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp2on time21:00BAE/Baliakheri
13010Doon Express (PT)Exp1on time21:4022:15HRW/Harrawala
54475*Delhi - Haridwar Passenger (Un...*Pass6on time21:55LRJ/Laksar Junction
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp--on time22:5023:15n/a
12370*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF8n/a23:55n/a

Live Local/EMU Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site