Search Departures/Arrivals
HW/Haridwar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Stopping Type:
LHB/ICF:
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
Live Arr/Dep
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Sep 25, 2017 13:42:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Sep 25, 2017 13:42:03 IST
PostPostPost Stn TipPost Stn TipUpload Stn PicUpload Stn PicAdvanced Search
Live Arr/Dep   
  
No Recent News for HW/Haridwar
Nearby Stations in the News
Status: not updated

Live Long-Distance Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Termi...Exp3on time11:4012:25JWP/Jwalapur
12017New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ...Shtb120m late11:4211:47DWO/Doiwala
19031*Yoga Express*Exp210m late12:20HW/Haridwar
54463Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger...Pass1n/a12:4813:05n/a
54464Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger...Pass5n/a12:5513:05n/a
04416*New Delhi - Haridwar AC Specia...*ACExp--n/a13:00n/a
14712*Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Int...*Exp5n/a13:30RK/Roorkee
14115*Allahabad - Haridwar Express*Exp--n/a13:50SPN/Shahjahanpur
12054*Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:10UBC/Ambala City
12064*Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Li...*JShtb4n/a14:10n/a
14711*Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Int...*Exp5n/a14:15n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun ...Exp4n/a14:4015:10SRE/Saharanpur Junction
12053*Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:45n/a
14114Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp1n/a14:4814:55n/a
19032*Yoga Express*Exp2n/a15:20n/a
14116*Haridwar - Allahabad Express*Exp7n/a16:05n/a
54484*Rishikesh - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass--n/a16:10n/a
12369*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF1n/a16:35DHA/Dheena
14317Indore-Dehradun ExpressExp3n/a17:0017:20MUZ/Mohiuddinpur
14605*Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express*Exp--n/a17:05n/a
14609Hemkunt ExpressExp--n/a17:1517:40n/a
54485*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass4n/a17:40n/a
54341Saharanpur Dehradun Passenger ...Pass1n/a18:0518:15n/a
12018Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...Shtb1n/a18:1018:15n/a
04415*Haridwar - New Delhi AC Specia...*ACExp--n/a18:45n/a
24887*Haridwar - Barmer Link Express*Exp3n/a19:10n/a
14113Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp38h 20m late19:1719:25DDN/Dehradun
12055New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shata...JShtb4n/a19:3019:35n/a
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp1n/a20:0520:35n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass--n/a20:25n/a
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) E...Exp2n/a21:0021:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp2n/a21:00AGC/Agra Cantt.
13010Doon Express (PT)Exp1n/a21:4022:15n/a
54475*Delhi - Haridwar Passenger (Un...*Pass6n/a21:55KPKI/Qasimpur Kheri
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp--n/a22:5023:15n/a
12370*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF8n/a23:55n/a

Live Local/EMU Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.