Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
HW/Haridwar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Stopping Type:
LHB/ICF:
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
Live Arr/Dep
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:45:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Sep 26, 2016 05:45:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search
Live Arr/Dep   
  
No Recent News for HW/Haridwar
Nearby Stations in the News
Status: not updated

Live Long-Distance Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
54481*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass0n/a00:0105:30n/a
12205Nanda Devi AC ExpressACSF115m late04:0504:10DWO/Doiwala
54476*Haridwar - Delhi Passenger (Un...*Pass0n/a04:10n/a
14265Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Expr...Exp11h 15m late04:5505:00HW/Haridwar
13009Doon ExpressExp0n/a04:5505:00BE/Bareilly Junction
14041Mussoorie ExpressExp2n/a05:4506:25CPS/Chandpur Siau
18478*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp1n/a06:00n/a
12056Dehradun - New Delhi Jan Shata...JShtb4n/a06:2006:25n/a
14610Hemkunt ExpressExp1n/a06:2006:40KES/Kesri
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Expres...SF1n/a07:1507:50n/a
14632Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) E...Exp2n/a07:4508:15LDW/Ladhowal
54472Rishikesh - Delhi Passenger (U...Pass1n/a08:0008:05n/a
12688Dehradun - Madurai SF Express ...SF1n/a08:4308:50n/a
24888*Barmer - Haridwar Link Express*Exp2n/a09:15n/a
54342Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger ...Pass1n/a09:2509:33n/a
54482*Rishikesh - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass0n/a09:50n/a
14606*Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express*Exp??n/a10:25GRY/Goraya
54483*Haridwar - Rishikesh Passenger...*Pass5n/a10:45n/a
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam Slip)Exp4n/a11:0211:10n/a
14113Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp3n/a11:0211:10n/a
12017New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ...Shtb1n/a11:2211:27n/a
19031*Yoga Express*Exp2n/a12:10DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Termi...Exp3n/a12:1512:45n/a
54464Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger...Pass5n/a13:2013:30n/a
14712*Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Int...*Exp1n/a13:25MOT/Malout
12054*Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:00n/a
12064*Una - Haridwar Jan Shatabdi Li...*JShtb4n/a14:00n/a
14115*Allahabad - Haridwar Express*Exp0n/a14:25HCP/Harchandpur
12053*Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:30n/a
14114Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp1n/a14:4514:53n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun ...Exp4n/a14:5015:15AST/Asaoti
19032*Yoga Express*Exp2n/a15:10n/a
14711*Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Int...*Exp1n/a15:5016:10n/a
12369*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF1n/a16:05RPR/Raghunathpur
14116*Haridwar - Allahabad Express*Exp7n/a16:25n/a
54484*Rishikesh - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass0n/a16:30n/a
14317Indore-Dehradun ExpressExp3n/a17:0517:15DHO/Dholpur Junction
14609Hemkunt ExpressExp0n/a17:1017:35n/a
14605*Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express*Exp0n/a17:10n/a
54485*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass4n/a17:40n/a
54341Saharanpur Dehradun Passenger ...Pass1n/a18:0518:15n/a
12018Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...Shtb1n/a18:1018:15n/a
54463Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger...Pass15h 52m late18:2918:40n/a
24887*Haridwar - Barmer Link Express*Exp3n/a19:10n/a
12055New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shata...JShtb4n/a19:3219:37n/a
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp1n/a20:0520:35n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass0n/a20:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp2n/a21:00JHA/Jakhaura
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) E...Exp2n/a21:0521:35n/a
54475*Delhi - Haridwar Passenger (Un...*Pass6n/a21:30n/a
13010Doon Express (PT)Exp1n/a22:0522:30n/a
23010*Doon Express (Slip)*Exp??n/a22:30n/a
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp0n/a22:5023:15n/a
12370*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF8n/a23:55n/a

Live Local/EMU Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site