Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
HW/Haridwar Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Thu Feb 11, 2016 12:03:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 11, 2016 12:03:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
Live Arr/Dep   
 
No Recent News for HW/Haridwar Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Status: not updated

Live Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar Junction (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
54483*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass5n/a10:45n/a
14113Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp??n/a11:0211:10BBA/Babrala
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam Slip)Exp4n/a11:0211:10n/a
12017New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ...Shtb1on time11:2211:27HW/Haridwar Junction
15005Rapti Ganga ExpressExp1n/a11:4512:20DUN/Duganpur
19031*Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail)*Exp2n/a12:10RK/Roorkee
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Termi...Exp3n/a12:1512:45QSR/Kansrao
54463Bandikui - Rishikesh Passenger...Pass5n/a12:4012:48n/a
054463*Haridwar - Rishikesh Special (...*Pass??n/a12:45n/a
054464*Rishikesh - Haridwar Special (...*Pass??n/a13:20n/a
54464Rishikesh - Bandikui Passenger...Pass5n/a13:2013:30n/a
14712*Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar In...*Exp1n/a13:25PJK/Panj Kosi
15034*Ramnagar - Haridwar Intercity ...*Exp??n/a14:25RMR/Ramnagar
14114Link Express (Sangam slip)Exp1n/a14:4514:53n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehrad...Exp1n/a14:5015:15NGL/Nangal
19032*Yoga Express (Haridwar Mail)*Exp2n/a15:10n/a
22917*Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Harid...*SF7n/a15:35NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
054355*Bareilly - Haridwar Special (U...*Pass??n/a15:50n/a
14711*Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Int...*Exp1n/a15:5016:10n/a
12369*Kumbha Express (PT)*SF1n/a16:05PMR/Pitambarpur
054484*Rishikesh - Haridwar Special (...*Pass??n/a16:30n/a
54484*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??n/a16:30n/a
15006Rapti Ganga ExpressExp??n/a16:5017:20n/a
14309Ujjaini ExpressExp4n/a17:0517:15NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
14609Hemkunt ExpressExp??n/a17:1017:35n/a
54485*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass4n/a17:40n/a
054485*Haridwar - Rishikesh Special (...*Pass??n/a17:40n/a
54341Saharanpur Dehradun Passenger ...Pass1n/a18:0018:03n/a
12018Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...Shtb??n/a18:1018:15n/a
15033*Haridwar - Ramnagar Intercity ...*Exp??n/a18:30n/a
22918*Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra Termi...*SF??n/a18:50n/a
24887*Haridwar-Barmer Link Express*Exp3n/a19:10n/a
12055New Delhi - Dehradun Jan Shata...JShtb4n/a19:3219:37n/a
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp??n/a20:0520:35n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??n/a20:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp2n/a21:00n/a
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) ...Exp2n/a21:0521:35n/a
54475*Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass6n/a21:30n/a
054383*Najibabad - Haridwar Special (...*Pass??n/a22:00n/a
13010Doon ExpressExp1n/a22:0522:30n/a
054384*Haridwar - Najibabad Special (...*Pass??n/a22:45n/a
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp??n/a22:4523:10n/a
12370*Kumbha Express*SF8n/a23:55n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site