Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 5, 2015 20:31:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 5, 2015 20:31:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
Live Arr/Dep   
 
Status: 5h 5m ago

Live Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar Junction (9 PFs)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL
12287Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Expres...SF223m late18:5019:10MOTC/Motichur
24887*Haridwar-Barmer Link Express*Exp3on time19:10n/a
12055New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...JShtb4on time19:2719:32n/a
19610*Haridwar - Ajmer Express*Exp6on time19:50n/a
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp??on time20:0520:30n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??on time20:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)*Exp2on time20:55MSP/Mansurpur
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) ...Exp2on time21:2521:50n/a
54475*Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass??15m late21:40n/a
13010Doon ExpressExp1on time22:0522:30n/a
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp4on time22:4523:10n/a
12370*Kumbha SF Express*SF8n/a23:50n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site