Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Tue Dec 23, 2014 05:39:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
Live Arr/Dep   
 
No Recent News for HW/Haridwar Junction
Nearby Stations in the News
Status Updated: VERY OLD STATUS

Live Arrivals/Departures at HW/Haridwar Junction (9)

No.NameTypePFDelayETAETDLKL**new
14265Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Expr...Exp1n/a03:4504:20n/a
12205Nanda Devi AC ExpressACSF1n/a03:5504:00NDLS/New Delhi
54476*Haridwar Delhi Passenger (UnRe...*Pass??n/a04:15n/a
13009Doon ExpressExp??n/a04:3505:00KEI/Kashi
54481*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass??n/a05:25n/a
14041Mussoorie ExpressExp2n/a05:4506:23n/a
18478*Kalinga Utkal Express*Exp2n/a06:00n/a
12056Dehradun-New Delhi Jan Shatabd...JShtb4n/a06:1806:23n/a
14610Hemkunt ExpressExp1n/a06:2006:40n/a
14310Ujjaini ExpressExp1n/a07:1007:45n/a
14632Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) E...Exp2n/a07:4008:15n/a
54472Rishikesh - Old Delhi Passenge...Pass1n/a07:5508:03n/a
24888*Barmer-Haridwar Link Express*Exp2n/a09:15n/a
54482*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??n/a09:25n/a
54342Dehradun Saharanpur Passenger ...Pass1n/a09:5710:00n/a
19609*Ajmer - Haridwar (Tri-weekly) ...*Exp??n/a10:25n/a
54483*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass5n/a10:45n/a
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam Slip)Exp4n/a11:0211:10n/a
14113Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp??n/a11:0211:10n/a
12017New Delhi - Dehradun Shatabdi ...Shtb1n/a11:2211:27n/a
15001Rapti Ganga ExpressExp1n/a11:4512:20BBW/Bodarwar
19031*Ahmedabad-Haridwar Mail*Exp2n/a12:10DGW/Dhigawara
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Termi...Exp3n/a12:1512:45n/a
54463Bandikui-Rishikesh Passenger (...Pass5n/a12:4012:48n/a
12171*Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Expre...*ACSF1n/a13:10PRKD/Powerkheda
54464Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger (...Pass5n/a13:2013:30n/a
14712Shri Ganganagar - Rishikesh I...Exp1n/a13:2713:35n/a
12054*Amritsar - Haridwar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:00n/a
12063*Haridwar - Una Jan Shatabdi Ex...*JShtb4n/a14:30n/a
12053*Haridwar - Amritsar Jan Shatab...*JShtb4n/a14:30n/a
14114Link Express (Sangam Slip)Exp1n/a14:4514:53n/a
19019Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehrad...Exp1n/a14:5015:20BMI/Bamnia
19032*Haridwar-Ahmedabad Mail*Exp2n/a15:10n/a
14711Rishikesh - Shri Ganganagar In...Exp1n/a15:5016:10n/a
12369*Kumbha Express*SF1n/a16:00GZH/Gulzarbagh
54484*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??n/a16:30n/a
15006Rapti Ganga ExpressExp??n/a16:5017:15n/a
14609Hemkunt ExpressExp2n/a17:2017:45n/a
54485*Haridwar Rishikesh Passenger (...*Pass4n/a17:40n/a
54341Saharanpur Dehradun Passenger ...Pass1n/a18:0518:13n/a
12018Dehradun - New Delhi Shatabdi ...Shtb1n/a18:1018:15n/a
12172*Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Expre...*ACSF3n/a18:50n/a
24887*Haridwar-Barmer Link Express*Exp3n/a19:10n/a
12055New Delhi-Dehradun Jan Shatabd...JShtb4n/a19:2719:32n/a
19610*Haridwar - Ajmer Tri Weekly Ex...*Exp6n/a19:50n/a
14266Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Expr...Exp2n/a20:0520:30n/a
54486*Rishikesh Haridwar Passenger (...*Pass??n/a20:25n/a
18477*Kalinga Utkal Express*Exp2n/a20:55NOI/Nariaoli
54475*Old Delhi - Haridwar Passenger...*Pass??n/a21:25n/a
14631Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) ...Exp2n/a21:2521:50n/a
13010Doon ExpressExp1n/a22:0522:30n/a
14042Mussoorie ExpressExp4n/a22:4523:10n/a
12370*Kumbha SF Express*SF8n/a23:50n/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site