Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDN/Faridabad New To ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
 
 
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jan 31, 2015 09:30:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 31, 2015 09:30:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FDN/Faridabad New Town to PWL/Palwal
22 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDN   Filters   Dep: FDN   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN100:58-PWL*701:30-0h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDN105:28-PWL??05:57-0h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN106:47-PWL*??07:20-0h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDN108:33-PWL??09:10-0h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN109:32-PWL*810:05-0h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDN110:03-PWL??10:41-0h 38m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km39 km/hr
64494H Nizamuddin Palwal ...DelNRFDN??10:51-PWL*??11:30-0h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN111:33-PWL*812:10-0h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??13:26-PWL*814:00-0h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN114:51-PWL*815:30-0h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDN116:05-PWL*716:55-0h 50m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDN316:53-PWL??17:35-0h 42m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km36 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN117:46-PWL*818:20-0h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDN318:16-PWL??18:49-0h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
14212NewDelhi-Agra Cantt....ExpNCRFDN118:29+3:27PWL??19:11+3:410h 42m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
 25 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDN??18:43-PWL*719:20-0h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??18:52-PWL*819:25-0h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??19:06-PWL*??19:40-0h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDN??19:41-PWL320:17-0h 36m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km42 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??20:56-PWL*821:25-0h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDN??21:07-PWL??21:50-0h 43m3
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 25 km35 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDN??22:13-PWL*??22:45-0h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site