Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDN/Faridabad New To ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Sep 2, 2015 16:05:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Sep 2, 2015 16:05:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

FDN/Faridabad New Town to PWL/Palwal
23 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDN   Filters   Dep: FDN   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN100:58+8PWL*701:30+30h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDN105:28+6PWL??05:57+30h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN106:47+13PWL*??07:20+80h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDN108:33+35PWL??09:10+360h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN109:32+15PWL*810:05+40h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDN110:03+12PWL??10:41+60h 38m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km39 km/hr
64494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRFDN110:51+6PWL*??11:30-10h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN111:33+27PWL*812:10+160h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??13:26+30PWL*814:00+270h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN114:51+15PWL*815:30+100h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDN116:05+23PWL*716:55+60h 50m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDN316:53+35PWL??17:35+240h 42m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km36 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN117:46+11PWL*818:20+60h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDN318:16+20PWL??18:49+140h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
14212New Delhi - Agra Can...ExpNCRFDN118:29+1:19PWL??19:11+1:170h 42m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
 25 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDN??18:43+5PWL*719:20+20h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??18:52+9PWL*819:25+60h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??19:06+21PWL*??19:40+230h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDN??19:41+14PWL320:17+120h 36m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km42 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??20:56+19PWL*821:25+200h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDN??21:07+21PWL??21:50+170h 43m3
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 25 km35 km/hr
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??21:51+24PWL*??22:30+280h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDN??22:13+2PWL*??22:45+00h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site