Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDN/Faridabad New To ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Apr 19, 2015 00:52:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 19, 2015 00:52:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FDN/Faridabad New Town to PWL/Palwal
23 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDN   Filters   Dep: FDN   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN100:58+3PWL*701:30+00h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDN105:28+7PWL??05:57+20h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN106:47+11PWL*??07:20+90h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDN108:33+32PWL??09:10+300h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN109:32+10PWL*810:05+110h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDN110:03+9PWL??10:41+20h 38m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km39 km/hr
64494H Nizamuddin Palwal ...DelNRFDN??10:51+7PWL*??11:30-10h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN111:33+22PWL*812:10+110h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??13:26+33PWL*814:00+300h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN114:51+23PWL*815:30+160h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDN116:05+27PWL*716:55+90h 50m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDN316:53+39PWL??17:35+260h 42m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km36 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN117:46+11PWL*818:20+80h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDN318:16+22PWL??18:49+150h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
14212NewDelhi-Agra Cantt....ExpNCRFDN118:29+2:22PWL??19:11+2:140h 42m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
 25 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDN??18:43+1PWL*719:20-10h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??18:52+5PWL*819:25+10h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??19:06+24PWL*??19:40+180h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDN??19:41+26PWL320:17+150h 36m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km42 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??20:56+37PWL*821:25+130h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDN??21:07+31PWL??21:50+280h 43m3
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 25 km35 km/hr
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??21:51+22PWL*??22:30+190h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDN??22:13+6PWL*??22:45+30h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site