Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDN/Faridabad New To ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 26, 2015 11:15:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue May 26, 2015 11:15:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FDN/Faridabad New Town to PWL/Palwal
23 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDN   Filters   Dep: FDN   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN100:58+17PWL*701:30+80h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDN105:28+9PWL??05:57+60h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN106:47+13PWL*??07:20+100h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDN108:33+36PWL??09:10+350h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN109:32+25PWL*810:05+150h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDN110:03+13PWL??10:41+60h 38m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km39 km/hr
64494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRFDN110:51+5PWL*??11:30-30h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN111:33+26PWL*812:10+150h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??13:26+36PWL*814:00+320h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDN114:51+23PWL*815:30+150h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDN116:05+30PWL*716:55+100h 50m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDN316:53+39PWL??17:35+270h 42m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km36 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN117:46+12PWL*818:20+90h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDN318:16+21PWL??18:49+140h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
14212New Delhi - Agra Can...ExpNCRFDN118:29+2:22PWL??19:11+2:210h 42m2
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
 25 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDN??18:43+1PWL*719:20+00h 37m2
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km41 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??18:52+8PWL*819:25+40h 33m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km46 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDN??19:06+34PWL*??19:40+290h 34m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km44 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDN??19:41+30PWL320:17+220h 36m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km42 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??20:56+16PWL*821:25+170h 29m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km52 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDN??21:07+32PWL??21:50+250h 43m3
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 25 km35 km/hr
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMUDelNRFDN??21:51+28PWL*??22:30+250h 39m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km38 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDN??22:13+8PWL*??22:45+30h 32m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km47 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site