Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 18:14:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 18:14:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
34 Trains / 89 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1338.83 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+12LTT*123:45+4123h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ104:25-DR607:03-26h 38m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1539 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+24BSR703:35-621h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+54DDR504:53+1621h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+2PNVL709:25+1:3624h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+822h 50m16
 MT T S
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:00+13BSR706:40+1620h 40m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+33BDTS*309:20+923h 18m18
S  W   
II3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+4BSR706:40+720h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:10-416h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:55-17h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:10-16h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ012:36+44DDR519:08+230h 32m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1384 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+23BSR510:50-621h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+24BSR510:50-821h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+14BSR710:50-820h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+21BDTS*208:10+3216h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-817h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+36LTT*111:45+1:2620h 0m9
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+37BDTS*514:45+722h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km61 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BDTS*514:45-22h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km61 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+4BDTS*016:45+824h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25-BCT*408:15-15h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+7ADH809:08+2116h 18m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49+1:35DR003:33+4931h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1539 km49 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00+28BDTS*318:05+1921h 5m15
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km65 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+5BDTS*216:35+1919h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1BSR??16:20-318h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35+4BSR416:25+1818h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-BSR717:15-19h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+14BDTS*104:20-730h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25-BCT*516:15-16h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+1:24BDTS*522:00+5522h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+4BSR721:35-422h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


89 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+30JPArr +45/Dep +54h 0m-40BCT??07:40+427h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+30AIIArr +41/Dep +37h 0m-38DDR??12:40+832h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+30AIIArr +41/Dep +017h 10m-41BSR??23:35-1743h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:30+1:34NGPArr +1:23/Dep +22h 30m-1:21DR??05:07+1048h 37m-3
SMTWTFS
2129 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE??04:58+28JPArr +29/Dep +53h 5m-24BCT??07:40+426h 42m5
SMTWTFS
1464 kmKing Kohli^~-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+1DDArr +4/Dep +825m+4DR??13:02+2131h 12m31
 M     
1774 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+3DDArr +10/Dep +825m-2DR??13:02+2131h 12m31
    T  
1774 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+3BPLArr +53/Dep +3:4855m+2:55LTT??04:10+4:0822h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmKing Kohli^~-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS106:00+3JHSArr +33/Dep +2:021h 17m+1:29LTT506:00+2:0148h 0m11
 M W   
1826 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+2JPArr +25/Dep +53h 25m-20BCT??07:40+425h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25+18BBSArr +6:29/Dep +025m-6:29DR603:22+2292h 57m37
S T  F 
3837 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25+23BBSArr +4:40/Dep +04h 55m-4:40DR603:22+2268h 57m37
 M WT S
3730 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:25+3WLArr +56/Dep +3522m-21DR603:22+2292h 57m37
SMTWTFS
3023 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:12ADIArr +1:22/Dep +71h 5m-1:15BDTS??09:40+027h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr /Dep +242h 50m+0DR??11:47+1127h 12m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr +28/Dep +02h 25m-28DR??04:27+1943h 52m14
   W   
2446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30+49BSLArr +1:58/Dep +401h 10m-1:18DR??13:43+3928h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1539 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+49MMRArr +2:22/Dep +610m-2:16DR??12:30+1727h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1539 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+49MMRArr +2:22/Dep +050m-2:22LTT??13:00+1227h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1529 kmRony*-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30+49GWLArr +1:36/Dep +2:293h 19m+53BDTS??16:45+1:3531h 15m-7
SM     
1538 kmkS⭐ Rail Entertainme...-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:34/Dep +22h 0m-1:32DR??05:07+1041h 42m30
SMTWTFS
2136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:12+2:17ADIArr +1:46/Dep +135h 45m-1:33BSR??20:28+1031h 16m3
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+15SWMArr +40/Dep +104h 43m-30BDTS??14:20+125h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+6BRCArr +16/Dep +101h 46m-6BDTS??11:35-521h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+6BRCArr +16/Dep +91h 3m-7BDTS??11:25-321h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+6ADIArr +0/Dep +112h 45m+11BDTS??16:45+3526h 50m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+6ADIArr +0/Dep +02h 45m+0BDTS??17:35+327h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+49ETArr +44/Dep +362h 35m-8PNVL??21:50+2231h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmDeepThroat*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+11ETArr +1:51/Dep +1:151h 0m-36LTT??18:05+4427h 50m42
  T    
1527 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+37BSLArr +1:10/Dep +541h 0m-16LTT??15:55+2224h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+37BSLArr +1:10/Dep +521h 0m-18LTT??15:55+3224h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+37MAOArr +57/Dep +33h 35m-54DR??21:02+1154h 2m17
SMTWTFS
2716 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ115:10+1:14JHSArr +1:56/Dep +1:003h 12m-56DR619:43+3152h 33m10
    T  
2414 kmRony*-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+17KOTAArr +51/Dep +182h 0m-33BDTS??14:20+123h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +02h 20m-11BSR??18:20-727h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +32h 20m-8BSR??18:20-227h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +12h 20m-10BSR??18:20-827h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +02h 20m-11BSR??18:20-1027h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9BSR??18:20-727h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +01h 50m-11BSR??16:25+125h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +11/Dep +111h 50m+0BDTS??16:45+3525h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+2:25BSBArr +2:48/Dep +102h 20m-2:38DR??13:43+3945h 28m22
  T T  
2290 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+39KGPArr +59/Dep +27h 10m-57LTT??04:50+1459h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+24HYBArr +36/Dep +61h 5m-30DR612:27+2343h 2m23
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+47JBPArr +1:12/Dep +1:182h 5m+6LTT??03:40+2634h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:30AGCArr +2:00/Dep +01h 30m-2:00LTT??22:35+1629h 0m19
      S
1527 kmSBC MAS SBC back to ...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI1317:45+15HRSArr +1:06/Dep +212h 14m-45BDTS022:25+2052h 40m26
    T  
1470 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:27+1:17AGCArr +1:41/Dep +01h 10m-1:41LTT??22:35+1628h 8m5
      S
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:27+1:17JHSArr +1:57/Dep +1:401h 10m-17LTT??22:35+5928h 8m-4
S T T  
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:27+1:17INDBArr +1:45/Dep +21h 45m-1:43BSR??04:10-833h 43m-5
S TWT S
1751 kmPrakAsh*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS318:40+26JHSArr +50/Dep +1:0047m+10DR619:43+3173h 3m14
SMTWTFS
3305 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+26ETArr +43/Dep +2:021h 50m+1:19LTT??21:30+1:2226h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+26AGCArr +40/Dep +02h 0m-40LTT??22:35+1627h 55m18
      S
1527 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+1TATAArr +3:17/Dep +51h 17m-3:12DR??20:47+1549h 37m23
  T    
3045 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+8AIIArr +47/Dep +23h 25m-45BSR??23:35-1927h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+8AIIArr +47/Dep +03h 25m-47BSR??23:35-1727h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +10/Dep +133h 20m+3BSR??20:28+1024h 33m16
  T    
1364 kmKing Kohli^~-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55+1ADIArr +10/Dep +60m-4BSR716:50+920h 55m6
  T  F 
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +10/Dep +020m-10BSR??18:20-722h 25m10
      S
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+2SCArr +24/Dep +02h 16m-24DR612:27+2363h 42m23
 MT  FS
3141 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM420:45+2BPLArr +54/Dep +1:031h 35m+9DR619:43+3170h 58m15
 MT  FS
3197 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+4BPLArr +1:14/Dep +1:191h 55m+5LTT??22:35+5925h 40m10
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+4BPLArr +1:14/Dep +511h 50m-23LTT??22:35+1625h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +34/Dep +42h 59m-30BSR??20:30+1723h 30m5
    T  
1342 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr +31/Dep +122h 59m-19BSR??20:20+923h 20m6
S      
1342 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr +31/Dep +94h 13m-22BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
S      
1389 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +9/Dep +94h 13m+0BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
 M     
1389 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +34/Dep +94h 13m-25BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
    T  
1389 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +34/Dep +184h 49m-16BSR??23:35-1726h 35m7
    T  
1342 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+34BRCArr +31/Dep +304h 49m-1BSR??23:35-1926h 35m4
S      
1342 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+20BRCArr +9/Dep +84h 49m-1BSR??23:35-2226h 35m-1
 M     
1342 kmRony*-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+15DDArr +1:08/Dep +171h 20m-51DR??03:42+1:1030h 27m31
SMTW   
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+15DDArr +1:08/Dep +221h 45m-46DR??03:10+1029h 55m49
SMTWTFS
1781 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+15MMRArr +1:24/Dep +101h 50m-1:14DR??21:28+1224h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+10STAArr +58/Dep +1:022h 30m+4LTT??11:30+3138h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+15BSLArr +1:05/Dep +2435m-41DR??20:47+1523h 32m23
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+23TATAArr +52/Dep 3h 57m+0DR??04:47+2654h 32m39
SMTWTFS
3058 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM322:15+8KOTAArr +31/Dep +482h 40m+17BDTS022:25+2048h 10m24
    T  
1727 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15+23BBSArr +45/Dep +011h 50m-45DR603:22+2277h 7m37
SMTWTFS
3787 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+3JUArr +8/Dep +222h 35m+14BSR??03:05+1628h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr /Dep +103h 0m+0BSR??03:05+1628h 35m6
   W   
1403 kmKing Kohli^~-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr /Dep +23h 35m+0BDTS??05:40-431h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+4BKNArr +9/Dep +025m-9DDR??12:00+737h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmKing Kohli^~-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+4BKNArr +9/Dep +01h 35m-9BDTS??12:45+038h 0m21
S      
2015 kmKing Kohli^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+6BPLArr +51/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20+2:2529h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmSBC MAS SBC back to ...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM723:00+6MTJArr +35/Dep +435m-31BDTS022:25+2071h 25m26
   W   
2931 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+1:13BRCArr +34/Dep +93h 6m-25BSR??00:10-724h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+3ETArr +1:14/Dep +1:041h 25m-10LTT??03:40+2627h 55m28
    T  
1528 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+10MMRArr +1:28/Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20+2:2528h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site