Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jun 29, 2016 05:36:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 29, 2016 05:36:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
35 Trains / 88 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1338.84 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+31LTT*123:45+1:0523h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
04420Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PrmNRNZM*100:10+0LTT*400:20+1:1124h 10m8
  T    
3A2A
 1520 km62 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+11DR607:02+4725h 47m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1535 km59 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+10BSR703:35-121h 15m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+21DDR504:56+2421h 21m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+1:0624h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+0BDTS*208:10+1822h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BDTS*309:20+623h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+0BSR706:40+320h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+1BSR706:40+1320h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+1:25BDTS*007:35+5221h 5m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10-316h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km81 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR603:55-917h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+716h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km81 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+23DDR519:50+030h 25m68
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1380 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+18BSR510:50-221h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+17BSR510:50-821h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+5BSR710:50-1120h 55m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1331 km63 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+416h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+2LTT*111:45+1:3920h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+0BDTS*017:10+925h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+1BCT*408:15+415h 50m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+12BDTS*514:45+322h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1ADH809:10+816h 20m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km83 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+17CSTM*004:05+5431h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+2BDTS*216:35+419h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+2320h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+1BSR??16:25+218h 50m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+46BDTS*318:05+2520h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+6BDTS*104:20-430h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+5BCT*516:15+1516h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+30BDTS*522:00+322h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+19BSR721:35+622h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km60 km/hr


88 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+24JPArr +31/Dep +84h 0m-23BCT??07:40+1627h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+24AIIArr +32/Dep +17h 0m-31DDR??12:40+1632h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+24AIIArr +32/Dep +1017h 10m-22BSR??23:35+443h 10m9
    T S
1380 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+48NGPArr +44/Dep +22h 30m-42DR??05:08+1848h 28m0
SMTWTFS
2129 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE??04:58+25JPArr +23/Dep +83h 5m-15BCT??07:40+1626h 42m5
SMTWTFS
1464 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -11/Dep +1625m+27DR??13:02+1931h 7m31
 M     
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -3/Dep +1625m+19DR??13:02+1931h 7m31
    T  
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +16/Dep +4:3645m+4:20LTT??04:10+5:3622h 10m13
  T    
1527 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +8/Dep +1:261h 17m+1:18LTT??06:00+3:0524h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+1JPArr +15/Dep +83h 25m-7BCT??07:40+1625h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+11BBSArr +3:28/Dep +115m-3:27DR??03:24+2868h 59m37
S T  F 
3774 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+4BBSArr +2:38/Dep +15h 0m-2:37DR??03:24+2868h 59m37
 M WT S
3667 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+1:11ADIArr +1:17/Dep +131h 5m-1:04BDTS??09:40+427h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +40/Dep +4810m+8DR??03:24+2844h 44m37
SMTWTFS
2465 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+0ETArr +22/Dep +282h 50m+6DR??11:48+1027h 13m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +13/Dep +02h 25m-13DR??04:25+2343h 50m17
   W   
2446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+33BSLArr +1:36/Dep +241h 10m-1:12DR??13:43+1527h 28m-4
SMTWTFS
1535 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+33MMRArr +2:09/Dep +815m-2:01DR??12:30+1626h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+33MMRArr +2:09/Dep 55m+0LTT??13:00+1026h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr +1:10/Dep +22h 0m-1:08DR??05:08+1841h 43m33
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:10+2:41ADIArr +2:23/Dep +15h 45m-2:22BSR??20:30-231h 20m2
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+2SWMArr +19/Dep 4h 43m+0BDTS??14:20+825h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +6/Dep +111h 35m+5BDTS??11:35+121h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+3BRCArr +6/Dep +1150m+5BDTS??11:25-121h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -1/Dep +32h 45m+4BDTS??17:10+327h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+3ADIArr -1/Dep +182h 45m+19BDTS??17:35+3227h 40m26
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+47ETArr +46/Dep +422h 35m-4PNVL??21:50+1:0831h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmMENSA Club*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS014:15+50ETArr +2:05/Dep +1:051h 0m-1:00LTT418:05+1:1099h 50m42
  T    
3849 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +42/Dep +381h 0m-4LTT??15:55+1124h 55m23
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM715:00+2BSLArr +42/Dep +331h 0m-9LTT415:55+1296h 55m21
S T T S
2594 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +1:05/Dep +42h 50m-1:01DR??21:03+1654h 3m17
SMTWTFS
2716 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+8KOTAArr +20/Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS??14:20+823h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +52h 20m-11BSR??18:20+527h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-727h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-727h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +12h 20m-15BSR??18:20-1027h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +02h 20m-16BSR??18:20-727h 0m13
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +01h 50m-16BSR??16:25+325h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+0ADIArr +16/Dep +31h 50m-13BDTS??17:10+325h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:35+1:34JHSArr +34/Dep +373h 12m+3DR??19:38+2028h 3m5
    T  
1533 kmRony*-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+41BSBArr /Dep +92h 10m+0DR??13:43+1545h 28m22
  T T  
2289 kmHarsh*^~-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+4KGPArr +20/Dep +67h 10m-14LTT??04:50+3359h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+0HYBArr +14/Dep +350m-11DR??12:25+2043h 0m23
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM717:25-JBPArr +22/Dep 2h 5m+0LTT403:40-58h 15m36
 M     
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+49AGCArr +1:14/Dep +51h 30m-1:09LTT??22:35+2329h 0m19
      S
1528 kmKabali on July 15*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+11HRSArr +45/Dep +382h 16m-7BDTS??23:05+729h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+5JHSArr +44/Dep +3747m-7DR??19:38+2024h 58m12
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+5ETArr +41/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??21:30+1:2426h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+5AGCArr +24/Dep +52h 0m-19LTT??22:35+2327h 55m18
      S
1528 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:10/Dep 1h 12m+0DR??20:47+2849h 37m23
  T    
3045 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+40AGCArr +58/Dep +51h 10m-53LTT??22:35+2327h 20m4
      S
1528 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+40JHSArr +1:14/Dep +1:041h 20m-10LTT??22:35+3927h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15+40INDBArr +1:00/Dep 1h 45m+0BSR704:10-232h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara˜*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+11AIIArr +1:04/Dep +43h 30m-1:00BSR??23:35-1827h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+11AIIArr +1:04/Dep +103h 30m-54BSR??23:35+427h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +13h 20m+0BSR??20:30-224h 35m16
  T    
1383 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +00m+0BSR??16:50+720h 55m6
  T  F 
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+2ADIArr /Dep +520m+0BSR??18:20+522h 25m10
      S
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr -10/Dep +02h 16m+10DR??12:25+2039h 40m23
 MT  FS
2434 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr +26/Dep +391h 35m+13DR??19:38+2022h 53m13
 MT  FS
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +38/Dep +1:001h 55m+22LTT??22:35+3925h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +38/Dep +251h 50m-13LTT??22:35+2325h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +41/Dep +221h 20m-19DR??03:42+5630h 27m31
SMTW   
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+2DDArr +41/Dep +301h 45m-11DR??03:10+2029h 55m49
SMTWTFS
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+2MMRArr +1:03/Dep +91h 50m-54DR??21:28+1624h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+2STAArr +1:41/Dep +332h 30m-1:08LTT??11:30+2538h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+2BSLArr +44/Dep 35m+0DR??20:47+2823h 32m23
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +212h 53m+8BSR??20:30+722h 40m4
    T  
1339 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +172h 53m-29BSR??20:30+022h 40m5
S      
1339 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +74h 11m-39BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +52/Dep +74h 11m-45BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +74h 11m-6BCT??21:20+523h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +374h 50m+24BSR??23:35+425h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+49BRCArr +46/Dep +234h 50m-23BSR??23:35-1825h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+47BRCArr +52/Dep +64h 50m-46BSR??23:35-2125h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+0TATAArr +31/Dep +263h 52m-5DR??04:48+2554h 33m39
SMTWTFS
3058 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +22/Dep +362h 40m+14BDTS??23:05+724h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+0BBSArr +1:03/Dep +111h 45m-1:02DR??03:24+2877h 9m37
SMTWTFS
3725 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+5JUArr +16/Dep +222h 40m+6BSR??03:10-228h 45m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+14ADIArr +14/Dep +43h 0m-10BSR??03:10-228h 40m5
   W   
1403 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+14ADIArr +14/Dep +23h 35m-12BDTS??05:40+231h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -13/Dep 25m+0DDR??12:00+837h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -13/Dep +01h 35m+13BDTS??12:45+1038h 0m21
S      
2015 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+2BPLArr +31/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??04:20+1:1029h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKabali on July 15*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+2MTJArr +20/Dep +1135m-9BDTS??23:05+724h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+40BRCArr +23/Dep +103h 5m-13BSR??00:10+124h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmRCB Kohlified-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS623:45-ETArr +32/Dep 1h 25m+0LTT403:40-75h 55m27
    T  
2205 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+8MMRArr +40/Dep 3h 20m+0LTT??04:20+1:1028h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site