Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:54:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 10:54:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
34 Trains / 89 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1338.83 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

34 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+2:12LTT*123:45+3:1723h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ104:25+1:50DR607:03+6:0226h 38m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1539 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:15+1:12BSR703:35+2721h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:20+1:34DDR504:53+1:0821h 33m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+2PNVL709:25+4:3424h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km63 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+2BDTS*208:10+2722h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:00+17BSR706:40+1920h 40m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+55BDTS*309:20+5623h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*610:05+18BSR706:40+1:1520h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:10+416h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55-1517h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10+5116h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km82 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ012:36-DDR519:08-30h 32m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1384 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+49BSR510:50-221h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+33BSR510:50-621h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+19BSR710:50-920h 55m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+44BDTS*208:10+5416h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+3BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+4:05LTT*111:45+4:4820h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+56BDTS*514:45+3622h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km61 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58-BDTS*514:45-22h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km61 km/hr
22950Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFWRDEE*316:20+6BDTS*016:45+3424h 25m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km55 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+4BCT*408:15+1515h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km88 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50-ADH809:08-16h 18m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km84 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM219:49-DR003:33-31h 44m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1539 km49 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM221:00+22BDTS*318:05+1:2521h 5m15
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km65 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+6BDTS*216:35+4219h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km72 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+4BSR??16:20-218h 45m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km71 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*521:35-BSR416:25-18h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km71 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*421:35-BSR717:15-19h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km68 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:50+15BDTS*104:20+130h 30m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km45 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+1BCT*516:15+5616h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+2:24BDTS*522:00+2:1522h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km61 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+6BSR721:35+3522h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km61 km/hr


89 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+2:18JPArr +2:39/Dep +124h 0m-2:27BCT??07:40+1927h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+2:18AIIArr +2:30/Dep +137h 0m-2:17DDR??12:40+3532h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+2:18AIIArr +2:30/Dep +117h 10m-2:29BSR??23:35-1743h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:30+3:03NGPArr +3:39/Dep +12h 30m-3:38DR505:07+172h 37m-3
SMTWTFS
2542 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE??04:58+47JPArr +57/Dep +123h 5m-45BCT??07:40+1926h 42m5
SMTWTFS
1464 kmHum safar express id...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:50+2DDArr +1:34/Dep +1825m-1:16DR613:02+3179h 12m31
 M     
2880 kmPrayas*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:50+12DDArr +3:30/Dep +1825m-3:12DR??13:02+3131h 12m31
    T  
1774 kmPrayas*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+10BPLArr +2:14/Dep +6:3955m+4:25LTT??04:10+6:5222h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmHum safar express id...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS106:00+10JHSArr +1:45/Dep +4:071h 17m+2:22LTT506:00+6:0248h 0m11
 M W   
1826 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+2JPArr +41/Dep +123h 25m-29BCT??07:40+1925h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25+2:56BBSArr +7:36/Dep +025m-7:36DR603:22+092h 57m37
S T  F 
3837 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25+1:37BBSArr +5:51/Dep +04h 55m-5:51DR603:22+068h 57m37
 M WT S
3730 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:25+10WLArr +2:49/Dep +4322m-2:06DR603:22+092h 57m37
SMTWTFS
3023 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+3:31ADIArr +4:04/Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40-227h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+14ETArr +3:14/Dep +272h 50m-2:47DR??11:47+227h 12m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35-KCGArr /Dep +02h 25m+0DR604:27-67h 52m18
   W   
3455 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30+1:55BSLArr +4:08/Dep +1:521h 10m-2:16DR??13:43+2:0228h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1539 kmPrayas*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+1:55MMRArr +4:32/Dep +1010m-4:22DR??12:30+1727h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1539 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+1:55MMRArr +4:32/Dep 50m+0LTT??13:00+1427h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
1529 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...SZM??09:30+1:55GWLArr +3:09/Dep +2:373h 19m-32BDTS??16:45+3:0031h 15m-7
SM     
1538 kmनई दिल्ली भोपाल हबीब...-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25-NGPArr /Dep +12h 0m+0DR505:07-89h 42m30
SMTWTFS
4077 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:12+3:24ADIArr +3:18/Dep +115h 45m-3:07BSR??20:28+2331h 16m3
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+49SWMArr +1:24/Dep +194h 43m-1:05BDTS??14:20+725h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+21BRCArr +32/Dep +151h 46m-17BDTS??11:35+321h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+21BRCArr +32/Dep +61h 3m-26BDTS??11:25-321h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+21ADIArr +10/Dep +172h 45m+7BDTS??16:45+3626h 50m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+21ADIArr +10/Dep +22h 45m-8BDTS??17:35+727h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+2:19ETArr +2:53/Dep +342h 35m-2:19PNVL??21:50+2631h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+1:13ETArr +3:13/Dep +2:351h 0m-38LTT??18:05+2:4227h 50m42
  T    
1527 kmRony-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1:44BSLArr +3:28/Dep +1:241h 0m-2:04LTT??15:55+5124h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmPrayas*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1:44BSLArr +3:28/Dep +1:371h 0m-1:51LTT??15:55+1:1324h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmPrayas*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM715:00-MAOArr +4:02/Dep 3h 35m+0DR621:02-54h 2m18
SMTWTFS
2740 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ115:10+2:58JHSArr +4:37/Dep +2:063h 12m-2:31DR619:43+2:0152h 33m10
    T  
2414 kmRony-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+1:15KOTAArr +1:47/Dep +282h 0m-1:19BDTS??14:20+723h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +102h 20m-9BSR??18:20+1:0127h 0m10
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +12h 20m-18BSR??18:20+127h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmPrayas*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +02h 20m-19BSR??18:20-727h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmPrayas*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +02h 20m-19BSR??18:20-727h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmPrayas*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +02h 20m-19BSR??18:20-527h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +01h 50m-19BSR??16:25+1925h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+3ADIArr +19/Dep +171h 50m-2BDTS??16:45+3625h 25m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+22BSBArr +2:50/Dep +542h 20m-1:56DR??13:43+2:0245h 28m22
  T T  
2290 kmHarsh-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+2:29KGPArr /Dep +77h 10m+0LTT??04:50+2659h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25+2:12HYBArr +2:44/Dep +01h 5m-2:44DR612:27+343h 2m24
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+1:19JBPArr +2:55/Dep +3:352h 5m+40LTT??03:40+2:4734h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:44AGCArr +2:33/Dep +221h 30m-2:11LTT??22:35+1:5029h 0m19
      S
1527 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI1317:45+18HRSArr +1:17/Dep +302h 14m-47BDTS022:25+2752h 40m26
    T  
1470 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM218:27+1:22AGCArr +2:26/Dep +221h 10m-2:04LTT522:35+1:5052h 8m5
     F 
2301 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM218:27-JHSArr +3:33/Dep 1h 10m+0LTT122:35-52h 8m-4
 M W  S
2084 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM218:27+1:22INDBArr +3:25/Dep +81h 45m-3:17BSR704:10-633h 43m-5
S TWT S
1751 kmPrakAsh*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS318:40+2:51JHSArr +2:51/Dep +2:0647m-45DR619:43+2:0173h 3m14
SMTWTFS
3305 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+2:51ETArr +3:01/Dep 1h 50m+0LTT??21:30+3:3626h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmPrayas*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+2:51AGCArr +2:55/Dep +222h 0m-2:33LTT??22:35+1:5027h 55m18
      S
1527 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +4:26/Dep 1h 17m+0DR??20:47+1649h 37m23
  T    
3045 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+13AIIArr +1:15/Dep 3h 25m+0BSR??23:35-1527h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+13AIIArr +1:15/Dep +13h 25m-1:14BSR??23:35-1727h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+5ADIArr +26/Dep +113h 20m-15BSR??20:28+2324h 33m16
  T    
1364 kmHum safar express id...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55+5ADIArr +26/Dep +60m-20BSR716:50+1320h 55m6
  T  F 
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+5ADIArr +26/Dep +1020m-16BSR??18:20+1:0122h 25m10
      S
1364 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45+12SCArr +2:02/Dep +02h 16m-2:02DR612:27+363h 42m24
 MT  FS
3141 kmPrayas*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM420:45+12BPLArr +2:29/Dep +2:341h 35m+5DR619:43+2:0170h 58m15
 MT  FS
3197 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM320:55-BPLArr +3:36/Dep 1h 55m+0LTT122:35-49h 40m10
 M W  S
1524 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+8BPLArr +3:36/Dep +2:191h 50m-1:17LTT??22:35+1:5025h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+49BRCArr +1:56/Dep 2h 59m+0BSR??20:30+2423h 30m5
    T  
1342 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM121:00+54BRCArr +1:43/Dep +312h 59m-1:12BSR720:30+2647h 30m6
no arr/dep
1774 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+54BRCArr +1:43/Dep +124h 13m-1:31BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
S      
1389 kmRony-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+14BRCArr +39/Dep +124h 13m-27BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
 M     
1389 kmRony-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+49BRCArr +1:56/Dep +124h 13m-1:44BCT??21:20+824h 20m-2
    T  
1389 kmRony-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+49BRCArr +1:56/Dep +324h 49m-1:24BSR??23:35-1726h 35m7
    T  
1342 kmRony-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+54BRCArr +1:43/Dep 4h 49m+0BSR??23:35-1526h 35m4
S      
1342 kmRony-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+14BRCArr +39/Dep +164h 49m-23BSR??23:35-1926h 35m-1
 M     
1342 kmRony-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep +341h 20m+0DR603:42-54h 27m31
SMT   S
2668 kmPrayas*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep +401h 45m+0DR603:10-77h 55m49
SMTWTFS
2668 kmPrayas*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS321:15-MMRArr /Dep +171h 50m+0DR621:28-72h 13m17
SMTWTFS
2660 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+49STAArr +4:31/Dep +2:182h 30m-2:13LTT??11:30+1:4738h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15-BSLArr /Dep 35m+0DR620:47-71h 32m23
SMTWTFS
2844 kmSachin Rawat-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2:00TATAArr +3:30/Dep +113h 57m-3:19DR??04:47+754h 32m39
SMTWTFS
3058 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM322:15+14KOTAArr +1:20/Dep +1:012h 40m-19BDTS022:25+2748h 10m24
    T  
1727 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15+2:00BBSArr +3:00/Dep +011h 50m-3:00DR603:22+077h 7m37
SMTWTFS
3787 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+9JUArr +27/Dep +262h 35m-1BSR??03:05+5228h 40m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+25ADIArr +1:06/Dep +553h 0m-11BSR??03:05+5228h 35m6
   W   
1403 kmHum safar express id...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+25ADIArr +1:06/Dep +53h 35m-1:01BDTS??05:40-231h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1:00/Dep +325m-57DDR??12:00+1137h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmHum safar express id...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +1:00/Dep +01h 35m-1:00BDTS??12:45-138h 0m21
S      
2015 kmHum safar express id...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+35BPLArr +2:55/Dep +3:501h 50m+55LTT??04:20+4:3029h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM723:00+35MTJArr +1:37/Dep +735m-1:30BDTS022:25+2771h 25m26
   W   
2931 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+2:27BRCArr +2:21/Dep +93h 6m-2:12BSR??00:10+224h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+21ETArr +3:55/Dep +3:481h 25m-7LTT??03:40+2:4727h 55m28
    T  
1528 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+40MMRArr +4:07/Dep +4:373h 20m+30LTT??04:20+4:3028h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site