Disclaimer   
Search Trains
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Sep 29, 2016 07:08:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 29, 2016 07:08:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla to BDTS/Bandra Terminus
36 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BDTS⇒DEE   Filters   Dep: DEE   Arr: BDTS   

Shortest Route: 1338.84 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+20LTT*123:45+4523h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRDKZ104:23+14DR607:03+4226h 40m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1539 km57 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20+11BSR703:35+1021h 15m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km62 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+33DDR504:56+2521h 21m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1372 km64 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+0PNVL709:25+5524h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+1BDTS*208:10+1822h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+22BDTS*309:20+1823h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05+17BSR706:40+5320h 35m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05+28BSR706:40+1720h 35m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km64 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30-BDTS*007:35-21h 5m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:10-516h 15m2
S TW   
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km81 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:55+317h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+1BSR703:10-116h 15m3
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1331 km81 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRDKZ012:36+11DDR519:50-131h 14m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL1383 km44 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+35BSR510:50+121h 10m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+27BSR510:50-121h 10m3
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km63 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+29BSR710:50+1420h 55m3
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1331 km63 km/hr
82902New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50-BCT*106:55-16h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+116h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+0BDTS*309:20-717h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+0LTT*111:45+4820h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRSZM215:58+13BDTS*514:45+622h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km60 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRSZM215:58+2BDTS*514:45+022h 47m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km60 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+22BDTS*017:10+1825h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BCT*408:15+1215h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1ADH809:10+916h 20m11
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1361 km83 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRSZM319:49+1:06DR003:32+2831h 43m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1539 km48 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRSZM021:00+25BDTS*318:05+521h 5m15
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1378 km65 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+0BDTS*216:35+719h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+1020h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+3BSR??16:25-218h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km70 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+0BSR717:15+1:3019h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+11BDTS*104:20-130h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+23BCT*516:15+2616h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+44BDTS*522:00+022h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0BSR721:35+1122h 0m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1331 km60 km/hr


89 ΣChains between DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla and BDTS/Bandra Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+6JPArr +11/Dep +94h 0m-2BCT??07:40+2327h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+6AIIArr +5/Dep +07h 0m-5DDR??12:40+432h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+6AIIArr +5/Dep +017h 10m-5BSR??23:35-2043h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+1:58NGPArr +1:39/Dep +22h 30m-1:37DR??05:08+3448h 28m-3
SMTWTFS
2128 kmDinesh Gada-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DEE??04:58+19JPArr +18/Dep +93h 5m-9BCT??07:40+2326h 42m5
SMTWTFS
1464 kmVery Happy because M...-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -7/Dep +425m+11DR??13:02+2131h 7m31
 M     
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+0DDArr -18/Dep +425m+22DR??13:02+2131h 7m31
    T  
1774 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr +18/Dep +4:2745m+4:09LTT??04:10+5:1122h 10m12
  T    
1527 kmVery Happy because M...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +7/Dep +1:111h 17m+1:04LTT??06:00+2:0824h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+0JPArr +15/Dep +93h 25m-6BCT??07:40+2325h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+4BBSArr +4:02/Dep +015m-4:02DR??03:22+1368h 57m36
S T  F 
3774 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+0BBSArr +3:43/Dep +05h 0m-3:43DR??03:22+1368h 57m36
 M WT S
3667 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+48ADIArr +20/Dep +71h 5m-13BDTS??09:40+327h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +48/Dep +4510m-3DR??03:22+1344h 42m36
SMTWTFS
2465 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+1ETArr +28/Dep +152h 50m-13DR??11:48+1127h 13m12
 M   F 
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+1KCGArr -5/Dep +02h 25m+5DR??04:27+1943h 52m14
   W   
2446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...SZM??09:30+24BSLArr +1:11/Dep +181h 10m-53DR??13:43+1228h 13m-3
SMTWTFS
1539 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...SZM??09:30+24MMRArr +1:32/Dep +515m-1:27DR??12:30+2127h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1539 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...SZM??09:30+24MMRArr +1:32/Dep +055m-1:32LTT??13:00+1227h 30m-18
SMTWTFS
1531 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+8NGPArr +1:00/Dep +22h 0m-58DR??05:08+3441h 43m30
SMTWTFS
2135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DEE??13:10+1:36ADIArr +47/Dep +175h 45m-30BSR??20:30+1431h 20m3
  T    
1377 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+1SWMArr +26/Dep +134h 43m-13BDTS??14:20+825h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+2BRCArr -3/Dep +141h 35m+17BDTS??11:35+621h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+2BRCArr -3/Dep +1550m+18BDTS??11:25+421h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+2ADIArr -4/Dep +512h 45m+55BDTS??17:10+5027h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+2ADIArr -4/Dep +02h 45m+4BDTS??17:35+127h 40m25
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+6ETArr +3/Dep +82h 35m+5PNVL??21:50+2031h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+1ETArr +35/Dep +501h 0m+15LTT??18:05+4527h 50m42
  T    
1527 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +21/Dep +361h 0m+15LTT??15:55+1524h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr +21/Dep +541h 0m+33LTT??15:55+2724h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+2MAOArr +25/Dep +82h 50m-17DR??21:03+2054h 3m17
SMTWTFS
2715 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:10+5JHSArr +9/Dep +283h 12m+19DR??19:41+3528h 31m8
    T  
1533 kmRony*-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+16KOTAArr +51/Dep +182h 0m-33BDTS??14:20+823h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +82h 20m+6BSR??18:20-927h 0m9
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1BSR??18:20-1127h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +02h 20m-2BSR??18:20-1227h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +02h 20m-2BSR??18:20-1027h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +1:042h 20m+1:02BSR??18:20-1027h 0m14
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +01h 50m-2BSR??16:25+225h 5m10
   W   
1381 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+1ADIArr +2/Dep +511h 50m+49BDTS??17:10+5025h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+2:55BSBArr +2:50/Dep +22h 10m-2:48DR??13:43+1245h 28m22
  T T  
2290 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE??16:15+0ADIArr /Dep +00m+0DDR??15:31+1123h 16m24
S      
1398 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+1KGPArr +21/Dep +67h 10m-15LTT??04:50+1559h 45m80
SM   F 
3249 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+1HYBArr +12/Dep +050m-12DR??12:27+2243h 2m23
SMTWTFS
2457 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+1JBPArr +15/Dep +1:102h 5m+55LTT??03:40+3134h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+1:15AGCArr +1:26/Dep +21h 30m-1:24LTT??22:35+1629h 0m19
      S
1527 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+11HRSArr +55/Dep +252h 16m-30BDTS??23:05-229h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...SZM??18:28+49AGCArr +49/Dep +21h 10m-47LTT??22:35+1628h 7m5
      S
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...SZM??18:28+49JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:201h 20m+10LTT??22:35+4928h 7m-5
S T T  
1531 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...SZM??18:28+49INDBArr +37/Dep +21h 45m-35BSR??04:10-133h 42m-5
S TWT S
1751 kmAntim Sitara★*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+2JHSArr +16/Dep +2847m+12DR??19:41+3525h 1m12
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+2ETArr +24/Dep +1:201h 50m+56LTT??21:30+4326h 50m12
  T  FS
1527 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+2AGCArr +7/Dep +22h 0m-5LTT??22:35+1627h 55m18
      S
1527 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +1:57/Dep +131h 12m-1:44DR??20:47+3249h 37m23
  T    
3045 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+5AIIArr +43/Dep +03h 30m-43BSR??23:35-2227h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+5AIIArr +43/Dep +03h 30m-43BSR??23:35-2027h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +173h 20m+14BSR??20:30+1424h 35m16
  T    
1363 kmVery Happy because M...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +00m-3BSR??16:50+3520h 55m6
  T  F 
1363 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +3/Dep +820m+5BSR??18:20-922h 25m9
      S
1363 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+1SCArr -7/Dep 2h 16m+0DR??12:27+2239h 42m23
 MT  FS
2434 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+1BPLArr +15/Dep +311h 35m+16DR??19:41+3522h 56m13
 MT  FS
1528 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +36/Dep +1:161h 55m+40LTT??22:35+4925h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+0BPLArr +36/Dep +231h 50m-13LTT??22:35+1625h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...SZM??21:00+25BRCArr +18/Dep +172h 53m-1BSR??20:30-223h 30m5
    T  
1342 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +8/Dep +172h 53m+9BSR??20:30+123h 30m6
S      
1342 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +8/Dep +84h 14m+0BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
S      
1389 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +6/Dep +84h 14m+2BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
 M     
1389 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...SZM??21:00+25BRCArr +18/Dep +84h 14m-10BCT??21:20+724h 20m-2
    T  
1389 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+25BRCArr +18/Dep +134h 50m-5BSR??23:35-2026h 35m7
    T  
1342 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+13BRCArr +8/Dep +164h 50m+8BSR??23:35-2226h 35m4
S      
1342 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...SZM??21:00+17BRCArr +6/Dep +84h 50m+2BSR??23:35-1726h 35m-1
 M     
1342 kmRony*-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +20/Dep +171h 20m-3DR??03:42+1:0430h 27m31
SMTW   
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +20/Dep +171h 45m-3DR??03:10+1729h 55m49
SMTWTFS
1781 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+1MMRArr +41/Dep +71h 50m-34DR??21:28+2124h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1535 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+1STAArr +52/Dep +322h 30m-20LTT??11:30+1838h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+1BSLArr +26/Dep +3435m+8DR??20:47+3223h 32m23
SMTWTFS
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +48/Dep +133h 52m-35DR??04:48+2054h 33m39
SMTWTFS
3058 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+9KOTAArr +22/Dep +382h 40m+16BDTS??23:05-224h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +50/Dep +011h 45m-50DR??03:22+1377h 7m36
SMTWTFS
3725 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+1JUArr +9/Dep +182h 40m+9BSR??03:10-228h 45m17
   W   
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr +11/Dep +143h 0m+3BSR??03:10-228h 40m6
   W   
1403 kmVery Happy because M...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+18ADIArr +11/Dep +23h 35m-9BDTS??05:40+831h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +0/Dep +025m+0DDR??12:00+837h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmVery Happy because M...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr +0/Dep +01h 35m+0BDTS??12:45+1638h 0m21
S      
2015 kmVery Happy because M...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+1BPLArr +27/Dep +1:331h 50m+1:06LTT??04:20+4529h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr +17/Dep +1435m-3BDTS??23:05-224h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+12BRCArr +8/Dep +133h 5m+5BSR??00:10+524h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+3ETArr +32/Dep +1:051h 25m+33LTT??03:40+3127h 55m28
    T  
1527 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+6MMRArr +38/Dep +1:343h 20m+56LTT??04:20+4528h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site