Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT ▼
×
BINA/Bina Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Jun 27, 2016 20:21:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 27, 2016 20:21:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

KOP/Kolhapur CSMT to BINA/Bina Junction
2 Trains / 11 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BINA⇒KOP   Filters   Dep: KOP   Arr: BINA   

Show Shortest Route

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT and BINA/Bina Junction

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Kalyan   Manmad   Bhopal   Pune   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRKOP*209:05+0BINA208:20+2223h 15m14
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1362 km58 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRMRJ110:20+9BINA308:20+2022h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1315 km59 km/hr


11 ΣChains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT and BINA/Bina Junction

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Kalyan   Manmad   Bhopal   Pune   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20660
--
Σ Hubli-Miraj-Pune t...MRJ??03:20+33BPLArr +31/Dep +423h 35m+11BINA??06:20+3427h 0m0
    T  
1315 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...KOP??07:55+1PUNEArr -3/Dep +21h 40m+5BINA??11:15+1527h 20m23
SMTWTFS
1362 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...KOP??07:55+1KYNArr +15/Dep +271h 52m+12BINA??12:00+3628h 5m21
SMTWTFS
1392 kmHussain*^~-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...MRJ??12:45+12BRCArr +10/Dep +72h 42m-3BINA??23:55+835h 10m-9
    T  
1536 kmMENSA Club*^~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...KOP??15:30+0NGPArr -10/Dep +272h 55m+37BINA??04:50+2137h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1745 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...KOP??20:30+1KYNArr +17/Dep +242h 32m+7BINA??01:00-528h 30m12
S      
1392 kmHussain*^~-
992
Σ Vasco-Bareilly Wee...MRJ??22:30+23MMRArr +15/Dep +232h 0m+8BINA??01:00-526h 30m2
S      
1315 kmHussain*^~-
994
Σ Vasco-Pune-Amritsa...MRJ122:30+23MMRArr +15/Dep +185h 40m+3BINA302:46+2352h 16m2
SMTWTFS
2593 kmHussain*^~-
1301
Σ Hubli-Bareilly&nbs...MRJ??22:30-MMRArr /Dep +232h 0m+0BINA??01:00-526h 30m5
S      
1315 kmHussain*^~-
10206
--
Σ Kolhapur-Varanasi ...KOP??23:45+0MMRArr -1/Dep +232h 30m+24BINA??05:30+1429h 45m22
    T  
1362 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KOP223:45+0MMRArr -1/Dep +181h 35m+19BINA302:46+2399h 1m12
    T  
3613 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site