Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MRJ/Miraj Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue May 31, 2016 01:47:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 31, 2016 01:47:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MRJ/Miraj Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
6 Trains / 29 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒MRJ   Filters   Dep: MRJ   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1774.19 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between MRJ/Miraj Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Manmad   Kalyan   Ajmer   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRMRJ103:20+16NZM*613:00+833h 40m6
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1871 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRMRJ103:20+23NZM613:00+1933h 40m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1871 km55 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRMRJ110:20+0NZM*417:10+5030h 50m19
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1871 km60 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRMRJ110:20+5NZM*317:10+3030h 50m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1871 km60 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRMRJ122:30+22NZM*606:20+2431h 50m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1871 km58 km/hr


29 ΣChains between MRJ/Miraj Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Manmad   Kalyan   Ajmer   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...MRJ??00:05+5DRArr +12/Dep +131h 20m+1DEE??12:15+2436h 10m11
S TW F 
1897 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
6151
Σ KOP-PUNE-BRC-NZM&n...MRJ??00:45+1PUNEArr +1/Dep +03h 45m-1NZM??06:55-730h 10m5
     F 
1791 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...MRJ??00:45+1MMRArr -1/Dep +181h 35m+19NZM??11:46+5135h 1m20
     F 
1871 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...MRJ??09:10+12PUNEArr -1/Dep +21h 40m+3NZM??20:22+5935h 12m30
SMTWTFS
1871 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...MRJ??09:10+12KYNArr +15/Dep +281h 52m+13NZM??20:51+1:0335h 41m28
SMTWTFS
1901 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...MRJ??09:10+12DRArr +6/Dep +11h 47m-5NZM??18:45+2233h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1840 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...MRJ??09:10+12CSTMArr -3/Dep +03h 0m+3NDLS??16:30+831h 20m-4
 M   F 
1857 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10736
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...MRJ??09:15+0BMTArr +0/Dep +61h 13m+6NZM??08:38+1747h 23m13
SMTWTFS
2604 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10738
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...MRJ??09:15+0BMTArr +0/Dep +232h 13m+23NZM??05:55+844h 40m11
SM WT  
2604 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...MRJ??12:45+13ADIArr +3/Dep +23h 10m-1DLI??05:05+2340h 20m15
S      
1863 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...MRJ??12:45+13BRCArr +11/Dep +4121h 23m+30NZM??17:20+152h 35m-7
  T    
1790 kmHomo Sapiens*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...MRJ??12:45+41AIIArr +48/Dep +02h 20m-48DLI??03:25+1138h 40m-8
   W F 
1840 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...MRJ??12:45+13BRCArr +11/Dep +102h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2640h 35m63
S      
1790 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...MRJ??12:45+13BRCArr +11/Dep +102h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2640h 35m62
  T T  
1790 kmIBRAHIM-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...MRJ??13:45+13ADIArr +8/Dep +22h 20m-6DLI??05:05+2339h 20m28
      S
1863 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -4/Dep +171h 45m+21NZM??06:42+1840h 32m8
 M   F 
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -4/Dep +172h 55m+21NZM??05:55+539h 45m16
     F 
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -4/Dep +312h 55m+35NZM??05:55+839h 45m12
 M     
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...MRJ??16:40+10NGPArr /Dep +252h 55m+0NZM??13:21+2144h 41m35
SMTWTFS
2254 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...MRJ??20:50+15DRArr +3/Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??04:10+1331h 20m-15
   WT  
1829 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...MRJ??20:50+21DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??04:10+1331h 20m-16
      S
1829 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...MRJ??20:50+21KYNArr /Dep +43h 22m+0NZM??12:17+1439h 27m38
  T  FS
1766 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...MRJ??20:50+14DRArr +7/Dep +42h 25m-3NZM??12:17+1439h 27m50
S      
1811 kmMan Cave*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...MRJ??20:50+15KYNArr +11/Dep +393h 43m+28NZM??06:55+2134h 5m-23
   W   
1901 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...MRJ??20:50+14KYNArr +16/Dep +393h 43m+23NZM??06:55+2134h 5m-12
S      
1901 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...MRJ??20:50+14DRArr +7/Dep 2h 10m+0NZM??04:10+1331h 20m-4
S      
1829 kmIBRAHIM-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...MRJ??21:38+19KYNArr +15/Dep +392h 22m+24NZM??06:55+2133h 17m1
S  W   
1901 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...MRJ??21:38+19DRArr +14/Dep +44h 52m-10NZM??10:35+1836h 57m13
  T    
1829 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...MRJ??21:38+19KYNArr +15/Dep +392h 22m+24NZM??06:55+2133h 17m1
S  W   
1901 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site