Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MRJ/Miraj Junction ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jun 26, 2016 01:00:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 26, 2016 01:00:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

MRJ/Miraj Junction to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
6 Trains / 29 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒MRJ   Filters   Dep: MRJ   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1774.1 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between MRJ/Miraj Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Manmad   Kalyan   Ajmer   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRMRJ103:20+17NZM*613:00+833h 40m6
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1871 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRMRJ103:20+36NZM613:00+1633h 40m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1871 km55 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRMRJ110:20+0NZM*417:10+4930h 50m19
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1871 km60 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRMRJ110:20+8NZM*317:10+4530h 50m18
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1871 km60 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRMRJ122:30-NZM*606:20-31h 50m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1871 km58 km/hr


29 ΣChains between MRJ/Miraj Junction and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Manmad   Kalyan   Ajmer   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...MRJ??00:05+6DRArr +12/Dep +111h 20m-1DEE??12:15+1936h 10m11
S TW F 
1897 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
6151
Σ KOP-PUNE-BRC-NZM&n...MRJ??00:45+2PUNEArr -1/Dep +03h 45m+1NZM??06:55+130h 10m5
     F 
1791 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...MRJ100:45+2MMRArr -2/Dep +181h 35m+20NZM311:46+55107h 1m21
     F 
4122 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...MRJ??09:10+14PUNEArr -3/Dep +21h 40m+5NZM??20:22+1:0235h 12m30
SMTWTFS
1871 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...MRJ??09:10+14KYNArr +15/Dep +271h 52m+12NZM??20:51+1:2235h 41m28
SMTWTFS
1901 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...MRJ??09:10+14DRArr +6/Dep +21h 47m-4NZM??18:45+1533h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1840 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...MRJ??09:10+14CSTMArr -2/Dep +03h 0m+2NDLS??16:30+731h 20m-4
 M   F 
1857 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10736
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...MRJ??09:15+0BMTArr +0/Dep +81h 13m+8NZM??08:38+2647h 23m13
SMTWTFS
2604 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10738
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...MRJ??09:15+0BMTArr +0/Dep +202h 13m+20NZM??05:55+1144h 40m11
SM WT  
2604 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...MRJ??12:45+27ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7DLI??05:05+2240h 20m15
S      
1863 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...MRJ??12:45+12BRCArr +10/Dep +3121h 23m+21NZM??17:20-652h 35m-7
  T    
1790 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...MRJ??12:45+1:09AIIArr /Dep +02h 20m+0DLI??03:25+938h 40m-8
   W F 
1840 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...MRJ??12:45+27BRCArr +14/Dep +92h 5m-5NZM??05:20+2140h 35m63
S      
1790 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...MRJ??12:45+12BRCArr +10/Dep +92h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2140h 35m62
  T T  
1790 kmIBRAHIM-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...MRJ??13:45+16ADIArr +6/Dep +12h 20m-5DLI??05:05+2239h 20m28
      S
1863 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -6/Dep +171h 45m+23NZM??06:42+2440h 32m8
 M   F 
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -6/Dep +192h 55m+25NZM??05:55+1139h 45m16
     F 
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...MRJ??14:10+4NGPArr -6/Dep +352h 55m+41NZM??05:55+1139h 45m12
 M     
2075 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...MRJ??16:40+11NGPArr -10/Dep +282h 55m+38NZM??13:21+3744h 41m35
SMTWTFS
2254 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...MRJ??20:50+17DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NZM??04:10+831h 20m-15
   WT  
1829 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...MRJ??20:50+34DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9NZM??04:10+831h 20m-16
      S
1829 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...MRJ??20:50+34KYNArr +30/Dep +43h 22m-26NZM??12:17+1339h 27m38
  T  FS
1766 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...MRJ??20:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +42h 25m-3NZM??12:17+1339h 27m50
S      
1811 kmMENSA Club*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...MRJ??20:50+17KYNArr +16/Dep +413h 43m+25NZM??06:55+4134h 5m-23
   W   
1901 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...MRJ??20:50+19KYNArr +17/Dep +413h 43m+24NZM??06:55+4134h 5m-12
S      
1901 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...MRJ??20:50+19DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NZM??04:10+831h 20m-4
S      
1829 kmIBRAHIM-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...MRJ??21:38+19KYNArr +17/Dep +412h 22m+24NZM??06:55+4133h 17m1
S  W   
1901 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...MRJ??21:38+19DRArr +13/Dep +04h 52m-13NZM??10:35+1836h 57m13
  T    
1829 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...MRJ??21:38+19KYNArr +17/Dep +412h 22m+24NZM??06:55+4133h 17m1
S  W   
1901 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site