Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KZJ/Kazipet Junction ▼
×
WL/Warangal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Apr 1, 2015 16:08:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 1, 2015 16:08:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

KZJ/Kazipet Junction to WL/Warangal
29 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: WL⇒KZJ   Filters   Dep: KZJ   Arr: WL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17250Secunderabad - Machi...ExpSCRKZJ100:25-WL100:34-0h 9m0
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL10 km67 km/hr
12710Simhapuri SF ExpressSFSCRKZJ100:50-WL101:14-0h 24m0
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL10 km25 km/hr
17214Nagarsol - Narsapur ...ExpSCRKZJ??01:20-WL101:34-0h 14m0
 M WTFS
II
RLWL10 km43 km/hr
17026Secunderabad-Manugur...ExpSCRKZJ??01:52-WL102:10-0h 18m0
SMTWTFS
II2A
 10 km33 km/hr
12862Link SF Express (UnR...SFECoRKZJ*202:30-WL102:43-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 10 km46 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRKZJ??02:30-WL102:43-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL10 km46 km/hr
57237Kazipet Vijayawada P...PassSCRKZJ*104:00-WL104:10-0h 10m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 10 km60 km/hr
67269Kazipet Dornakal MEM...MEMUSCRKZJ*??06:40-WL106:50-0h 10m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 10 km60 km/hr
22850Secunderabad - Shali...SFSERKZJ107:35-WL107:49-0h 14m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 10 km43 km/hr
17406Krishna ExpressExpSCRKZJ208:20-WL108:32-0h 12m0
SMTWTFS
II2S
RLWL10 km50 km/hr
12706Secunderabad-Guntur ...SFSCRKZJ109:45-WL109:58-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL10 km46 km/hr
77251Peddapalli Mahbubaba...DEMUSCRKZJE??09:55-WL110:13-0h 18m0
   W  S
Unreserved
 10 km32 km/hr
11019Konark Express (PT)ExpCRKZJ210:20-WL110:28-0h 8m0
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL10 km76 km/hr
17205Sainagar Shirdi-Kaki...ExpSCRKZJ111:25-WL111:38-0h 13m0
 M W F 
IISL
RLWL10 km46 km/hr
17207Sainagar Shirdi-Vija...ExpSCRKZJ??11:25-WL111:38-0h 13m0
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL10 km46 km/hr
18504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...ExpECoRKZJ111:25-WL111:38-0h 13m0
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL10 km46 km/hr
18646East Coast Express (...ExpSERKZJ112:40-WL112:53-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL10 km46 km/hr
57658Kazipet Manuguru Pas...PassSCRKZJ*??13:05-WL113:18-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 10 km46 km/hr
07050Secunderabad - Machi...ExpSCRKZJ??13:05-WL??13:12-0h 7m0
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL10 km87 km/hr
67264Hyderabad - Warangal...MEMUSCRKZJ313:25-WL*113:45-0h 20m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 10 km30 km/hr
17202Golconda ExpressExpSCRKZJ115:07-WL115:20-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
II2S
GNWL10 km46 km/hr
08502Secunderabad - Visak...ExpECoRKZJ??17:47-WL118:02-0h 15m0
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL10 km40 km/hr
12714Satavahana SF Expres...SFSCRKZJ118:07-WL118:20-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL10 km46 km/hr
12728Godavari SF Express ...SFSCRKZJ119:32-WL119:45-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL10 km46 km/hr
12784Secunderabad - Visak...ACSFSCRKZJ??19:45-WL119:58-0h 13m0
      S
3A
2A1A
 10 km46 km/hr
12764Padmavati SF ExpressSFSCRKZJ320:20-WL120:33-0h 13m0
SM  TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL10 km46 km/hr
12760Charminar SF ExpressSFSCRKZJ120:55-WL121:08-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL10 km46 km/hr
57625Kakatiya Fast Passen...PassSCRKZJ321:35-WL121:43-0h 8m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL10 km76 km/hr
12738Gowthami SF Express ...SFSCRKZJ123:20-WL123:33-0h 13m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
1A
PQWL10 km46 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site