Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
MAO/Madgaon Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:20:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:20:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM  -  Dadar Western/DDR  -  Madgaon Junction/MAO

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MAO⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: MAO   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ratnagiri   Londa   Dadar Western   Pune  

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM to Dadar Western/DDR
451 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
96301Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*00:05
IIFC
DR00:22
11093Mahanagari Express (...CSTM*00:10
IISL
3A2A
DR00:23
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*00:30
IIFC
DR00:47
90017Churchgate - Virar S...MEL04:18
IIFC
DDR04:35
90021Churchgate - Borival...MEL04:21
IIFC
DDR04:38
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...CSTM*04:24
IIFC
DR04:41
90029Churchgate - Borival...MEL04:44
IIFC
DDR05:01
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*04:48
IIFC
DR05:05
90031Churchgate - Virar F...MEL04:48
IIFC
DDR05:01
90033Churchgate - Borival...MEL04:49
IIFC
DDR05:06
93103Churchgate - Dahanu ...MEL05:01
IIFC
DDR05:14
90039Churchgate - Borival...MEL05:03
IIFC
DDR05:21
90041Churchgate - Bhayand...MEL05:07
IIFC
DDR05:20
90045Churchgate - Virar F...MEL05:10
IIFC
DDR05:23
90051Churchgate - Virar F...MEL05:18
IIFC
DDR05:31
96109Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*05:20
IIFC
DR05:37
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...CSTM*05:25
Unreserved
DR05:32
96305Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*05:25
IIFC
DR05:42
90061Churchgate - Borival...MEL05:27
IIFC
DDR05:44
90063Churchgate - Virar F...MEL05:31
IIFC
DDR05:44
90065Churchgate - Borival...MEL05:31
IIFC
DDR05:48
90069Churchgate - Borival...MEL05:35
IIFC
DDR05:52
22105Indrayani SF ExpressCSTM*05:40
II2SCC
DR05:51
96307Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*05:46
IIFC
DR06:03
90081Churchgate - Virar F...MEL05:55
IIFC
DDR06:08
90087Churchgate - Borival...MEL05:59
IIFC
DDR06:16
12859Gitanjali Express (P...CSTM*06:00
IISL
3A2A
DR06:13
95701Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*06:06
IIFC
DR06:20
90091Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:06
IIFC
DDR06:23
95101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*06:10
IIFC
DR06:23
90093Churchgate - Virar F...MEL06:11
IIFC
DDR06:24
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*06:14
IIFC
DR06:31
90097Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:14
IIFC
DDR06:31
17617Tapovan ExpressCSTM*06:15
II2SCC
DR06:28
90099Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:15
IIFC
DDR06:28
96309Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*06:16
IIFC
DR06:33
90101Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:17
IIFC
DDR06:34
90103Churchgate - Andheri...MEL06:20
IIFC
DDR06:37
90105Churchgate - Virar F...MEL06:24
IIFC
DDR06:37
92003Churchgate - Vasai R...CCG*06:25
IIFC
DDR06:40
90111Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:31
IIFC
DDR06:44
90115Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:32
IIFC
DDR06:49
90117Churchgate - Virar F...MEL06:35
IIFC
DDR06:48
90121Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:35
IIFC
DDR06:52
90123Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:38
IIFC
DDR06:55
12127Mumbai CST - Pune In...CSTM*06:40
II2SCC
DR06:50
97015Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*06:40
IIFC
DR06:57
90125Churchgate - Virar F...MEL06:40
IIFC
DDR06:53
90127Churchgate - Bandra ...MEL06:44
IIFC
DDR07:01
90131Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:48
IIFC
DDR07:05
95103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*06:50
IIFC
DR07:02
90133Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:51
IIFC
DDR07:04
96311Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*06:52
IIFC
DR07:09
90137Churchgate - Borival...MEL06:55
IIFC
DDR07:12
95401Mumbai CST- Kasara F...CSTM*06:55
IIFC
DR07:07
90139Churchgate - Virar F...MEL06:56
IIFC
DDR07:09
11007Deccan ExpressCSTM*07:00
II2SCC
DR07:11
90147Churchgate - Virar F...MEL07:06
IIFC
DDR07:19
90151Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:06
IIFC
DDR07:23
90153Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:09
IIFC
DDR07:26
10103Mandovi ExpressCSTM*07:10
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
DR07:22
97017Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*07:12
IIFC
DR07:29
90157Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:13
IIFC
DDR07:30
90159Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:16
IIFC
DDR07:33
90161Churchgate - Vasai R...MEL07:17
IIFC
DDR07:31
90165Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:19
IIFC
DDR07:36
90169Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:25
IIFC
DDR07:42
90173Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:28
IIFC
DDR07:45
90171Churchgate - Virar F...MEL07:28
IIFC
DDR07:42
95703Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...CSTM*07:29
IIFC
DR07:41
90175Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:31
IIFC
DDR07:48
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...CSTM*07:32
IIFC
DR07:49
90183Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:34
IIFC
DDR07:51
90185Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:37
IIFC
DDR07:54
90187Churchgate - Virar F...MEL07:38
IIFC
DDR07:51
90197Churchgate - Virar F...MEL07:48
IIFC
DDR08:01
90199Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:48
IIFC
DDR08:05
90203Churchgate - Borival...CCG*07:50
IIFC
DDR08:05
90201Churchgate - Borival...MEL07:51
IIFC
DDR08:08
95001Mumbai CST - Khopoli...CSTM*07:53
IIFC
DR08:05
90205Churchgate - Bandra ...MEL07:54
IIFC
DDR08:11
97025Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*07:56
IIFC
DR08:13
90207Churchgate - Andheri...MEL07:57
IIFC
DDR08:14
90211Churchgate - Virar F...CCG*08:00
IIFC
DDR08:14
90213Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:00
IIFC
DDR08:17
90215Churchgate - Andheri...MEL08:04
IIFC
DDR08:21
90225Churchgate - Borival...CCG*08:08
IIFC
DDR08:22
90223Churchgate - Andheri...MEL08:10
IIFC
DDR08:27
90229Churchgate - Goregao...CCG*08:11
IIFC
DDR08:25
90235Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:17
IIFC
DDR08:34
95705Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*08:25
IIFC
DR08:38
90239Churchgate - Virar F...MEL08:26
IIFC
DDR08:39
90241Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:26
IIFC
DDR08:43
95105Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*08:29
IIFC
DR08:41
90245Churchgate - Borival...CCG*08:29
IIFC
DDR08:45
95707Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*08:32
IIFC
DR08:44
95403Mumbai CST- Kasara F...CSTM*08:36
IIFC
DR08:48
90249Churchgate - Virar F...MEL08:36
IIFC
DDR08:49
90255Churchgate - Bhayand...CCG*08:38
IIFC
DDR08:54
90253Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:38
IIFC
DDR08:55
11029Koyna ExpressCSTM*08:40
II2SCC
DR08:51
90263Churchgate - Borival...CCG*08:42
IIFC
DDR08:57
90267Churchgate - Goregao...CCG*08:45
IIFC
DDR09:00
90265Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:47
IIFC
DDR09:04
90273Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:53
IIFC
DDR09:10
90275Churchgate - Borival...MEL08:56
IIFC
DDR09:13
90281Churchgate - Borival...CCG*08:57
IIFC
DDR09:13
90277Churchgate - Virar F...MEL08:57
IIFC
DDR09:10
90279Churchgate - Andheri...MEL08:59
IIFC
DDR09:16
95709Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...CSTM*09:00
IIFC
DR09:12
90283Churchgate - Bhayand...MEL09:03
IIFC
DDR09:16
90287Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:03
IIFC
DDR09:20
90291Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:06
IIFC
DDR09:23
90299Churchgate - Goregao...CCG*09:06
IIFC
DDR09:22
95107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*09:08
IIFC
DR09:20
90297Churchgate - Bandra ...MEL09:09
IIFC
DDR09:26
90301Churchgate - Virar F...MEL09:13
IIFC
DDR09:26
90305Churchgate - Andheri...CCG*09:14
IIFC
DDR09:29
90303Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:16
IIFC
DDR09:33
90307Churchgate - Andheri...MEL09:19
IIFC
DDR09:36
90311Churchgate - Andheri...MEL09:22
IIFC
DDR09:39
90315Churchgate - Borival...CCG*09:24
IIFC
DDR09:38
90313Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:25
IIFC
DDR09:42
90317Churchgate - Bandra ...MEL09:28
IIFC
DDR09:45
90323Churchgate - Borival...CCG*09:30
IIFC
DDR09:46
90319Churchgate - Virar F...MEL09:30
IIFC
DDR09:43
90321Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:31
IIFC
DDR09:48
90327Churchgate - Andheri...CCG*09:33
IIFC
DDR09:49
90325Churchgate - Andheri...MEL09:34
IIFC
DDR09:51
90329Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:37
IIFC
DDR09:54
95109Mumbai CST - Karjat ...CSTM*09:38
IIFC
DR09:50
90335Churchgate - Borival...CCG*09:40
IIFC
DDR09:55
90333Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:40
IIFC
DDR09:57
95405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...CSTM*09:42
IIFC
DR09:54
90337Churchgate - Andheri...MEL09:43
IIFC
DDR10:00
90341Churchgate - Borival...CCG*09:44
IIFC
DDR09:58
90343Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:49
IIFC
DDR10:07
90351Churchgate - Andheri...CCG*09:52
IIFC
DDR10:06
90347Churchgate - Andheri...MEL09:52
IIFC
DDR10:10
90353Churchgate - Bandra ...MEL09:55
IIFC
DDR10:13
90355Churchgate - Borival...CCG*09:55
IIFC
DDR10:09
96313Mumbai CST - Amberna...CSTM*09:58
IIFC
DR10:15
90357Churchgate - Borival...MEL09:58
IIFC
DDR10:16
90363Churchgate - Virar F...MEL10:02
IIFC
DDR10:15
90369Churchgate - Borival...MEL10:04
IIFC
DDR10:21
90377Churchgate - Malad F...CCG*10:09
IIFC
DDR10:25
90375Churchgate - Andheri...MEL10:10
IIFC
DDR10:27
90381Churchgate - Borival...MEL10:13
IIFC
DDR10:30
90383Churchgate - Andheri...MEL10:17
IIFC
DDR10:34
90385Churchgate - Virar F...MEL10:18
IIFC
DDR10:31

Dadar Western/DDR to Madgaon Junction/MAO
45 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
LTT*01:1002005Mumbai LTT - Karmali...KRMI*11:00
3A2A1A
LTT*01:1022115Mumbai LTT - Karmali...KRMI*11:00
3A2A1A
PNVL04:0002198Jabalpur - Coimbator...MAO13:15
IISL3A2A
PNVL04:3012432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...MAO12:32
3A2A1A
PNVL04:3022475Bikaner - Coimbatore...MAO13:10
3A2A1A
PNVL04:3009458Gandhidham - Tirunel...MAO13:10
IISL3A2A
PNVL04:3022414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAO*12:50
3A2A1A
PNVL05:0012450Goa Sampark Kranti E...MAO*14:45
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL05:0012978Marusagar SF Express...MAO13:10
IISL3A2A1A
DR05:1022119Mumbai CST - Karmali...KRMI*13:30
CCEx
DR*05:2512051Dadar - Madgaon Jan ...MAO*14:05
2SCC
LTT*05:3311085Mumbai LTT - Madgaon...MAO*17:30
CC
DR07:2510103Mandovi ExpressMAO*18:45
II2SSL3A2A1A
PNVL08:1022654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAO18:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL08:1022656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...MAO18:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL09:3012618Mangala Lakshadweep ...MAO19:30
IISL3A2A
PNVL10:1501119Ajni – Madgaon Weekl...MAO*21:30
IISL3A2A
LTT*11:4016345Netravati Express (P...MAO23:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1512484Amritsar - Kochuveli...MAO21:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1522660Dehradun - Kochuveli...MAO21:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL12:1512218Kerala Sampark Krant...MAO21:00
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL12:1519262Porbandar - Kochuvel...MAO21:00
IISL3A2A
PNVL13:1519578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...MAO23:40
IISL3A2A
PNVL13:1519332Indore - Kochuveli W...MAO23:40
IISL3A2A
LTT*15:2012619Matsyagandha Express...MAO01:25
IISL3A2A
DR15:5001065Mumbai CST - Ernakul...MAO04:00
SL3A
LTT*16:5512201Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...MAO02:15
CC3A
LTT*16:5522113Mumbai LTT - Kochuve...MAO02:15
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL18:0012284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAO02:15
SL3A2A1A
PNVL18:0022908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...MAO*04:30
IISL3A2A
PNVL19:4501323Pune - Ernakulam Jn....MAO05:20
3A
PNVL19:4501321Pune – Tirunelveli ...MAO05:20
3A
DR*20:4022629Dadar - Tirunelveli ...MAO06:20
IISL3A2A
LTT*20:5012223Mumbai LTT - Ernakul...MAO05:45
3A2A1A
PNVL21:2522150Pune Ernakulam SF Ex...MAO05:45
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:5512742Patna - Vasco Expres...MAO07:50
IISL3A2A
PNVL21:5508297Bilaspur – Madgaon A...MAO*08:00
3A2A
CSTM*22:0012133Mumbai CST - Mangalu...MAO07:05
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...MAO06:20
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...MAO07:30
SL3A2A
PNVL22:0516335Gandhidham - Nagerco...MAO07:30
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0516333Veraval - Thiruvanan...MAO07:30
IISL3A2A
PNVL22:0519260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...MAO06:20
IISL3A2A
DR23:2010111Konkan Kanya Express...MAO*10:45
IISL3A2A1A
PNVL23:3022634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MAO08:55
IISL3A2A


7 ΣChains between CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus and MAO/Madgaon Junction

Xfer Stations: Ratnagiri   Londa   Dadar Western   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...BVI??06:07+17DDRArr +14/Dep +481h 55m+34MAO??19:30+1:4113h 23m-6
SMTWTFS
573 kmAkshay*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site