Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Jul 30, 2014 04:27:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
All Departures from Dum Dum    Search Return Journey    All Arrivals at Barasat
If you Login Register, your search history will be maintained.

DDJ/Dum Dum Junction to BT/Barasat Junction  switch **new

Train Number3382333061336833366133657338253359133681338213381733511338593385533447334433368533625338453383933621334413383330311303313032130351303613031733895335933353333861338113381333815338193382733829338313383533837338013384133843338473384933851338533385733513335153351733519335213352333525332713365133653336553365933611336133361533617336193362333431334333343533437334393340133445
TypeKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlktKlkt
ZoneERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERERER
ClassU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/RU/R
Departure
Km
DailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDaily
0DDJ/Dum Dum Junction (5)a
d
09:10
09:11
16:09
16:10
14:29
14:30
14:17
14:18
12:11
12:12
10:19
10:20
11:17
11:18
09:22
09:23
08:22
08:23
07:25
07:26
05:30
05:31
23:11
23:12
22:45
22:46
21:37
21:38
20:50
20:51
20:35
20:36
20:05
20:06
18:48
18:49
17:23
17:24
16:54
16:55
16:28
16:29
14:07
14:08
13:51
13:53
18:32
18:33
10:27
10:28
10:56
10:57
13:26
13:27
17:34
17:35
15:42
15:43
14:37
14:38
09:31
09:32
23:53
23:54
03:26
03:27
04:27
04:28
05:07
05:08
08:23
08:24
11:40
11:41
13:00
13:01
12:59
13:00
15:22
15:23
16:02
16:03
17:43
17:44
17:58
17:59
17:57
17:58
19:39
19:40
20:18
20:19
21:15
21:16
21:58
21:59
23:11
23:12
07:59
08:00
08:32
08:33
09:30
09:31
12:24
12:25
15:04
15:05
18:12
18:13
22:28
22:29

19:25
04:58
04:59
07:07
07:08
11:32
11:33
13:45
13:46
05:14
05:15
06:27
06:28
07:32
07:33
08:42
08:43
10:11
10:12
19:00
19:01
09:05
09:06
09:52
09:53
10:35
10:36
10:47
10:48
11:05
11:06
18:24
18:25
21:25
21:26
3DDC/Dum Dum Cantt. (3)a
d
09:16
09:17
16:16
16:17
14:35
14:36
14:23
14:24
12:17
12:18
10:25
10:26
11:23
11:24
09:28
09:29
08:28
08:29
07:30
07:31
05:36
05:37
23:17
23:18
22:50
22:51
21:43
21:44
20:56
20:57
20:41
20:42
20:11
20:12
18:54
18:55
17:28
17:29
17:00
17:01
16:34
16:35
14:13
14:14
13:58
13:59
18:37
18:38
10:34
10:35
11:03
11:04
13:31
13:32
17:39
17:40
15:47
15:48
14:43
14:44
09:37
09:38
23:59
00:01
03:32
03:33
04:33
04:34
05:13
05:14
08:28
08:29
11:46
11:47
13:05
13:06
13:05
13:06
15:28
15:29
16:08
16:09
17:49
17:50
18:04
18:05
18:04
18:05
19:45
19:46
20:23
20:24
21:20
21:21
22:03
22:04
23:16
23:17
08:05
08:06
08:38
08:39
09:36
09:37
12:30
12:31
15:10
15:11
18:18
18:19
22:33
22:34
19:29
19:30
05:03
05:04
07:13
07:14
11:38
11:39
13:50
13:51
05:20
05:21
06:33
06:34
07:38
07:39
08:48
08:49
10:17
10:18
19:05
19:06
09:10
09:11
09:58
09:59
10:44
10:45
10:53
10:54
11:13
11:14
18:30
18:31
21:30
21:31
5DGNR/Durganagar (2)a
d
09:19
09:20
16:19
16:20
14:38
14:39
14:26
14:27
12:20
12:21
10:28
10:29
11:26
11:27
09:31
09:32
08:31
08:32
07:33
07:34
05:39
05:40
23:20
23:21
22:53
22:54
21:46
21:47
20:59
21:00
20:44
20:45
20:14
20:15
18:57
18:58
17:31
17:32
17:03
17:04
16:37
16:38
14:16
14:17
14:01
14:02
18:40
18:41
 11:06
11:07
 17:42
17:43
 14:46
14:47
09:40
09:41
00:02
00:03
 04:36
04:37
05:16
05:17
08:31
08:32
11:49
11:50
13:08
13:09
13:08
13:09
15:31
15:32
16:11
16:12
17:52
17:53
18:07
18:08
18:07
18:08
19:48
19:49
20:26
20:27
21:23
21:24
22:06
22:07
23:19
23:20
08:08
08:09
08:41
08:42
09:39
09:40
12:33
12:34
  22:36
22:37
19:32
19:33
05:06
05:07
07:16
07:17
11:41
11:42
13:53
13:54
05:23
05:24
06:36
06:37
07:41
07:42
08:51
08:52
10:20
10:21
19:08
19:09
09:13
09:14
10:01
10:02
10:47
10:48
10:56
10:57
11:16
11:17
18:33
18:34
21:33
21:34
7BBT/Birati (3)a
d
09:22
09:23
16:24
16:25
14:41
14:42
14:29
14:30
12:23
12:24
10:33
10:34
11:32
11:33
09:34
09:35
08:34
08:35
07:36
07:37
05:42
05:43
23:23
23:24
22:56
22:57
21:49
21:50
21:02
21:03
20:47
20:48
20:17
20:18
19:00
19:01
17:34
17:35
17:06
17:07
16:40
16:41
14:19
14:20
14:06
14:07
18:46
18:47
10:43
10:44
11:12
11:13
13:36
13:37
17:45
17:46
15:52
15:53
14:51
14:52
09:46
09:47
00:05
00:06
03:37
03:38
04:39
04:40
05:19
05:20
08:34
08:35
11:54
11:55
13:11
13:12
13:11
13:12
15:34
15:35
16:14
16:15
17:57
17:58
18:11
18:12
18:11
18:12
19:52
19:53
20:29
20:30
21:26
21:27
22:09
22:10
23:22
23:23
08:11
08:12
08:44
08:45
09:44
09:45
12:36
12:37
15:15
15:16
18:23
18:24
22:39
22:40
19:35
19:36
05:09
05:10
07:19
07:20
11:44
11:45
13:56
13:57
05:30
05:31
06:39
06:40
07:46
07:47
08:54
08:55
10:23
10:24
19:11
19:12
09:16
09:17
10:04
10:05
10:52
10:53
11:02
11:03
11:22
11:23
18:36
18:37
21:36
21:37
8BRPK/Bisharpara Kodaliya (2)a
d
09:25
09:26
 14:44
14:45
14:32
14:33
12:26
12:27
10:36
10:37
11:35
11:36
09:37
09:38
08:37
08:38
07:39
07:40
05:45
05:46
23:26
23:27
22:59
23:00
21:52
21:53
21:05
21:06
20:50
20:51
20:20
20:21
19:03
19:04
17:37
17:38
17:09
17:10
16:43
16:44
14:22
14:23
14:09
14:10
18:49
18:50
 11:15
11:16
 17:48
17:49
 14:54
14:55
09:49
09:50
00:08
00:09
 04:42
04:43
05:22
05:23
08:37
08:38
11:57
11:58
13:14
13:15
13:14
13:15
15:37
15:38
16:17
16:18
18:00
18:01
18:14
18:15
18:14
18:15
19:55
19:56
20:32
20:33
21:29
21:30
22:12
22:13
23:25
23:26
08:14
08:15
08:47
08:48
09:47
09:48
12:39
12:40
  22:42
22:43
19:38
19:39
05:12
05:13
07:22
07:23
11:47
11:48
13:59
14:00
05:33
05:34
06:42
06:43
07:49
07:50
08:57
08:58
10:26
10:27
19:14
19:15
09:19
09:20
10:07
10:08
10:55
10:56
11:05
11:06
11:25
11:26
18:39
18:40
21:39
21:40
10NBE/New Barrackpore (2)a
d
09:28
09:29
 14:47
14:48
14:35
14:36
12:29
12:30
10:39
10:40
11:38
11:39
09:40
09:41
08:40
08:41
07:42
07:43
05:48
05:49
23:29
23:30
23:02
23:03
21:55
21:56
21:08
21:09
20:53
20:54
20:23
20:24
19:06
19:07
17:40
17:41
17:12
17:13
16:46
16:47
14:25
14:26
14:12
14:13
18:52
18:53
 11:18
11:19
 17:51
17:52
 14:57
14:58
09:52
09:53
00:11
00:12
 04:45
04:46
05:25
05:26
08:40
08:41
12:00
12:01
13:17
13:18
13:17
13:18
15:40
15:41
16:20
16:21
18:03
18:04
18:17
18:18
18:17
18:18
19:58
19:59
20:35
20:36
21:32
21:33
22:15
22:16
23:28
23:29
08:17
08:18
08:50
08:51
09:50
09:51
12:42
12:43
  22:45
22:46
19:41
19:42
05:15
05:16
07:25
07:26
11:50
11:51
14:02
14:03
05:36
05:37
06:45
06:46
07:52
07:53
09:00
09:01
10:29
10:30
19:17
19:18
09:22
09:23
10:10
10:11
10:58
10:59
11:08
11:09
11:28
11:29
18:42
18:43
21:42
21:43
11MMG/Madhyamgram (3)a
d
09:31
09:32
16:34
16:35
14:50
14:51
14:38
14:39
12:32
12:33
10:42
10:43
11:41
11:42
09:43
09:44
08:43
08:44
07:45
07:46
05:51
05:52
23:32
23:33
23:05
23:06
21:58
21:59
21:11
21:12
20:56
20:57
20:26
20:27
19:09
19:10
17:43
17:44
17:15
17:16
16:49
16:50
14:28
14:29
14:15
14:16
18:56
18:57
10:51
10:52
11:21
11:22
13:43
13:44
17:55
17:56
15:59
16:00
15:00
15:01
09:55
09:56
00:14
00:15
03:44
03:45
04:48
04:49
05:29
05:30
08:43
08:44
12:03
12:04
13:20
13:21
13:20
13:21
15:43
15:44
16:23
16:24
18:06
18:07
18:21
18:22
18:21
18:22
20:02
20:03
20:38
20:39
21:35
21:36
22:18
22:19
23:31
23:32
08:20
08:21
08:53
08:54
09:54
09:55
12:45
12:46
15:22
15:23
18:31
18:32
22:48
22:49
19:44
19:45
05:18
05:19
07:28
07:29
11:53
11:54
14:05
14:06
05:40
05:41
06:48
06:49
07:55
07:56
09:03
09:04
10:32
10:33
19:20
19:21
09:25
09:26
10:13
10:14
11:01
11:02
11:11
11:12
11:31
11:32
18:46
18:47
21:46
21:47
14HHR/Hridaypur (2)a
d
09:34
09:35
16:37
16:38
14:53
14:54
14:41
14:42
12:35
12:36
10:45
10:46
11:44
11:45
09:46
09:47
08:46
08:47
07:48
07:49
05:54
05:55
23:35
23:36
23:08
23:09
22:01
22:02
21:14
21:15
20:59
21:00
20:29
20:30
19:12
19:13
17:46
17:47
17:18
17:19
16:52
16:53
14:31
14:32
14:18
14:19
18:59
19:00
 11:24
11:25
 17:58
17:59
 15:03
15:04
09:58
09:59
00:17
00:18
 04:51
04:52
05:32
05:33
08:46
08:47
12:06
12:07
13:23
13:24
13:23
13:24
15:46
15:47
16:26
16:27
18:09
18:10
18:24
18:25
18:24
18:25
20:05
20:06
20:41
20:42
21:38
21:39
22:21
22:22
23:34
23:35
08:23
08:24
08:56
08:57
09:57
09:58
12:48
12:49
  22:51
22:52
19:47
19:48
05:21
05:22
07:31
07:32
11:56
11:57
14:08
14:09
05:43
05:44
06:51
06:52
07:58
07:59
09:06
09:07
10:35
10:36
19:23
19:24
09:28
09:29
10:16
10:17
11:04
11:05
11:14
11:15
11:34
11:35
18:48
18:49
21:49
21:50
16BT/Barasat Junction (5)a
d
09:43
09:44
16:44
15:00
15:01
14:48
14:49
12:42
12:43
10:51
10:53
11:48
11:49
09:54
09:56
08:53
08:54
07:58
07:59
05:59
06:01
23:43
23:44
23:18
23:19
22:10
21:24
21:06
21:07
20:35
20:36
19:19
19:20
17:55
17:56
17:25
17:26
17:00
14:38
14:39
14:25
19:04
19:05
11:02
11:03
11:32
13:52
13:53
18:06
18:07
16:10
16:11
15:08
15:09
10:04
10:05
00:25
00:26
03:54
03:55
04:58
04:59
05:40
05:41
08:54
08:55
12:13
12:14
13:32
13:33
13:31
13:32
15:53
15:54
16:34
16:35
18:17
18:18
18:32
18:33
18:31
18:32
20:13
20:14
20:50
20:51
21:47
21:48
22:30
22:31
23:43
23:44
08:31
08:32
09:03
09:08
10:06
10:07
12:57
12:58
15:32
15:33
18:41
18:44
23:01
23:02
19:54
19:55
05:30
05:31
07:40
07:41
12:03
12:04
14:16
14:17
05:48
05:49
06:57
06:58
08:04
08:05
09:14
09:15
10:41
10:42
19:30
19:31
09:36
10:26
11:12
11:22
11:40
18:57
21:56
ArrivalDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDailyDailyDailyM Tu W Th F SaDaily
Duration0h 32m0h 34m0h 30m0h 30m0h 30m0h 31m0h 30m0h 31m0h 30m0h 32m0h 28m0h 31m0h 32m0h 32m0h 33m0h 30m0h 29m0h 30m0h 31m0h 30m0h 31m0h 30m0h 32m0h 31m0h 34m0h 35m0h 25m0h 31m0h 27m0h 30m0h 32m0h 31m0h 27m0h 30m0h 32m0h 30m0h 32m0h 31m0h 31m0h 30m0h 31m0h 33m0h 33m0h 33m0h 33m0h 31m0h 31m0h 31m0h 31m0h 31m0h 30m0h 35m0h 32m0h 27m0h 28m0h 32m0h 29m0h 31m0h 32m0h 30m0h 30m0h 33m0h 29m0h 31m0h 31m0h 29m0h 29m0h 30m0h 33m0h 36m0h 34m0h 34m0h 32m0h 30m
Halts75777777777777777777777737373777377777777777777777777337777777777777777777
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom