Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 30, 2016 05:02:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 30, 2016 05:02:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...
.
Sun Feb 09, 2014 (12:52AM)

59052⇒69170/Nandurbar Surat MEMU
નંદુરબાર સુરત મેમુ     नंदुरबार सूरत मेमू

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Oct 12 2015 (12:41AM) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA use Single rake only
Loco
BRC WAP 5
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nandurbar and Timbarva.
Travel Time: 3h 8m    16 halts    Distance: 123 km    Avg Speed: 39 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: MEMU
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 02:45 (Avg 4m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
NDB/Nandurbar 
Arrives @ 05:53 (Avg 28m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
TBV/Timbarva 

16 halts. 17 intermediate Stations between Nandurbar and Timbarva

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1%==%NDBNandurbar»  -02:45+4110.060203mWRNandurbar, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#2%==%DWDDhekwadX  02:54+1302:55+161m119.134209mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:2413.5
#3%==%KBHKhandbara  03:19+1603:20+191m1122.659198mWRKhandbara, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.9
#4%==%KHTGKhatgaon  03:29+2303:30+271m1131.453178mWRState Highway 5, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:119.8
#5/==/CPDChinchpada  03:41+2903:42+291m1141.242176mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.3
#6/==/KFFKolda  03:51+3103:52+301m1147.552160mWRGangapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1210.4
#7/==/NWUNavapur  04:04+2604:06+262m1157.951124mWRNavapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1311.1
#8/==/BBAIBhadbhunja  04:19+2304:20+231m1169.033126mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:094.9
#9/==/LKKDLakkad Kot  04:29+2204:30+221m1173.954122mWRGujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#10/==/USDUkai Songadh  04:38+2204:40+212m1181.239144mWRSongadh, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:074.6
#11/==/DSDDosvada  04:47-04:48-1m1185.831121mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:052.6
#12/==/KKRDKikakui Road  04:53+1904:54+281m1188.349115mWRGujarat 394650 ?, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:1411.5
#13/==/VYAVyara  05:08+2605:10+282m1199.83990mWRVyara, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:106.5
#14/==/LTVLotarva  05:20+2705:21+281m11106.33757mWRSankr Main Rd, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:053.1
#15/==/KRAIKaherX  05:26-05:27-1m11109.44655mWRKaher, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.3
#16/==/MIDMadhiO  05:34+2805:37+313m11114.83545mWRMadhi, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#17%==%MGRLMangrollaO  05:46-05:48-2m11120.13336mWRPipariya, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:052.7
#18%==%TBVTimbarva•  05:53+2805:54+291m11122.85835mWRTimberva, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:076.8
#19/==/BIYBardoli  06:01+3206:03+332m11129.63135mWRNear Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:126.2
#20/==/GGARGangadhara  06:15+3106:16+321m11135.84427mWRKareli, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:075.1
#21/==/BGMRBagumra  06:23-06:24-1m11140.94423mWRNational Highway 6, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:064.4
#22/==/CHMChalthan  06:30+3206:32+352m11145.33821mWRKadodra, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#23%==%NOLNiyolX  06:40-06:41-1m11150.31318mWRSurat, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:306.5
#24/==/UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)  07:11+1707:13+182m11156.81114mWRUdhna 394210, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:224.0
#25/==/STSurat  07:35+6-41160.8-18mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site