Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 19:42:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 19:42:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Saharanpur-Merrut-Ghaziabad.
Sun Nov 23, 2014 (07:51PM)

19020/Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express

Nov 23 2014 (7:51PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-SLR-HCPV-GEN-GEN-AB1-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-SLR
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
GZB WAP-7 NZM-BDTS. ddn to nzm tkd wdp 3a. By Er...
Read more...
Ankit Shotra Bhagat Entry# 595554
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
HCP
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
AB1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 S7
 13
 S8
 14
 S9
 15
SLR
 SRE
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 21h 30m    52 halts    Distance: 922 km    Avg Speed: 42 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 06:50 (Avg 1h 6m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KPTN/Keshorai Patan 
Arrives @ 04:20 +1 night (Avg on time)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BDTS/Mumbai Bandra Terminus 

52 halts. 152 intermediate Stations between Keshorai Patan and Mumbai Bandra Terminus

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1%--%DDNDehradun  -10:30+221-759.838648mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
2%--%DWODoiwala  11:01+611:03+62m--1-739.941484mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
3%--%RWLRaiwala JunctionX  11:33+1111:35+162m21-719.217361mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
4%--%MOTCMotichur  11:58+412:00+112m11-712.618312mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
5|--|HWHaridwar JunctionX  12:15+812:45+1130m31-708.148294mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
6%--%JWPJwalapurX  12:50+1612:52+162m--1-704.120292mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
7%--%LRJLaksar JunctionX14:00+314:25+625m--1-681.253238mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
8/==/RKRoorkeeX  14:45+614:50+65m31-663.446264mNRRoorkee - 247667, Uttarakhand
9/==/SRESaharanpur JunctionX15:35+716:05+230m41-628.748276mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
10%--%DBDDeoband  16:48+1016:50+122m21-594.544258mNRSaharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
11%--%MOZMuzaffarnagarX  17:23+617:25+182m21-570.463247mNRMuzaffarNagar, Uttar Pradesh
12%--%KATKhatauli  17:46+2317:48+252m11-548.376239mNRKhatauli, Uttar Pradesh
13%--%MUTMeerut Cantt.  18:11+3418:13+342m11-519.212230mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
14%--%MTCMeerut City JunctionX18:35+2219:20+845m41-514.873229mNRMeerut, Uttar Pradesh
15%==%MDNRModinagarX  19:36+1419:38+142m21-495.455221mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
16%==%MUDMuradnagarX  19:49+1419:51+142m21-485.359220mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
17%==%GZNNew GhaziabadXO  20:03+220:05+22m21-473.514213mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
18%==%GZBGhaziabad JunctionXO  20:31+620:33+92m41-467.634217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
19/==/SBBSahibabad JunctionX  20:45+1320:46+141m--1-460.933209mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
20/==/NZMDelhi Hazrat NizamuddinO21:15+1721:55+1240m11-444.925209mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
21/==/TKDTuglakabadO  22:18+2322:20+252m11-435.244213mNRNear Tughlakabad Metro Station, Delhi NCT
22/==/FDBFaridabadO  22:35+2022:36+221m31-424.135206mNRold Faridabad, Haryana
23/==/BVHBallabgarhXO  22:50+2122:52+242m--1-416.029203mNRFaridabad, Haryana
24/==/PWLPalwalX  23:36+1023:38+122m--1-394.885200mNRPalwal, Haryana
25/==/KSVKosi KalanO  00:08+3700:10+402m22-352.429189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/MTJMathura JunctionXO  01:35+2301:40+275m32-310.961179mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/BTEBharatpur Junction  02:13+2802:15+302m--2-277.484174mWCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
28/==/BXNBayana JunctionX  02:45+4002:47+412m--2-235.470198mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
29/==/HANHindaun City  03:15+5403:17+552m--2-202.556230mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
30/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiO  03:28+5803:30+582m--2-192.341240mWCRKarauli, Rajasthan
31/==/GGCGangapur City  04:20+4504:25+495m--2-158.263270mWCRGangapur, Rajasthan
32/==/MLZMalarnaX  04:57+5304:59+532m--2-124.586236mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
33/==/SWMSawai Madhopur JunctionX  05:20+5805:25+575m--2-94.378266mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
34/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX  05:53+1:0005:55+1:012m--2-58.166247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
35/==/LKELakheri  06:05+1:0106:07+1:022m--2-47.169228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
36/==/KPTNKeshorai Patan»XO  06:48+1:0606:50+1:062m--20.053243mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
37/==/GQLGurlaO  06:59+1:0807:00+1:121m--28.011251mWCRSH 33, Rajasthan
38|--|KOTAKota JunctionX07:30+5907:50+1:0120m2213.433256mWCRKota, Rajasthan
39/==/DKNTDakaniya Talav  08:07+1:0008:08+1:021m2222.779278mWCRKota, Rajasthan
40/==/DARADara  08:37+1:0808:39+1:092m--260.863354mWCRDara, Rajasthan
41/==/MKXMorakX  08:53+1:1108:55+1:112m--275.642337mWCRMorak, Rajasthan
42/==/RMARamganj Mandi Junction  09:08+1:1009:10+1:132m--284.657358mWCRRamganj Mandi, Rajasthan
43/==/JHWJhalawar Road  09:23+1:1109:25+1:122m--297.055361mWCRJhalawar City, Rajasthan
44/==/BWMBhawani Mandi  09:43+1:1109:45+1:142m--2113.576384mWCRBhawani Mandi, Madhya Pradesh
45/==/GOHGaroth  10:03+1:1510:05+1:152m12136.128441mWCRMadhya Pradesh 458880, Madhya Pradesh
46/==/SGZShamgarhX  10:28+1:0510:30+1:082m--2147.067463mWCRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
47/==/SVASuwasra  10:42+1:0910:44+1:112m--2160.466450mWCRSuwasra, Madhya Pradesh
48/==/CMUChau Mahla  10:58+1:0711:00+1:082m12175.835426mWCRJhalawar, Rajasthan
49/==/THURThuriaX  11:24+5711:26+582m--2189.921430mWCRMDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
50/==/VMAVikramgarh Alot  11:48+5111:50+532m12197.661443mWCRKota Division, Madhya Pradesh
51/==/LNRLuni Richha  12:03+4612:05+462m--2210.828471mWCRAlote, Madhya Pradesh
52/==/MEPMahidpur Road  12:28+3512:30+372m--2221.529493mWCRGogapur, Madhya Pradesh
53/==/NADNagda Junction  13:05+3513:15+3310m--2238.564468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
54/==/KUHKhachrod  13:28+3813:30+382m--2252.357497mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
55/==/RNHRunkheraX  13:41+3613:42+361m--2262.855478mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
56/==/BODBangrodX  13:50+3613:51+361m--2270.225484mWRRatlam, Madhya Pradesh
57/==/RTMRatlam JunctionX  14:15+3014:35+2920m42280.070495mWRRatlam 457001, Madhya Pradesh
58/==/RTIRaoti  14:58+3414:59+341m--2306.965409mWRState Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
59/==/BOGBhairongarh  15:10+3415:11+341m--2318.845374mWRBhairongarh Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
60/==/BMIBamnia  15:19+3415:21+342m--2324.742392mWRBamnia, Madhya Pradesh
61/==/AGRAmargarh  15:27+3415:28+341m--2328.952410mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
62/==/PCNPanch Pipila  15:39+3215:40+321m--2338.376369mWRSH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
63/==/THDRThandla Road  15:51+3615:53+372m--2352.360317mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
64/==/MGNMeghnagar  16:01+3716:03+372m--2360.373317mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
65/==/ANASAnas  16:15+3816:16+391m--2374.868288mWRMadhya Pradesh 389154 ?, Madhya Pradesh
66/==/BIOBordi  16:23+3916:24+391m--2382.858289mWRNational Highway 59, Gujarat
67/==/DHDDahod  16:35+4516:37+482m--2393.464313mWRDahod, Gujarat
68/==/LMKLimkheda  17:08+4617:09+461m--2426.360205mWRLimkheda, Gujarat
69/==/PPDPiplod Junction  17:17+4517:19+442m--2434.379209mWRPiplod, Gujarat
70/==/SATSant RoadX  17:28+4617:30+452m22446.120169mWROrwara, Gujarat
71/==/GDAGodhra JunctionX  18:30+1818:35+205m102466.554122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
72/==/KRSAKharsaliya  18:47+2218:48+231m--2477.376107mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
73/==/DRLDerolX  18:58+2319:00+222m12490.16881mWRKalol, Gujarat
74/==/CPNChampaner Road JunctionXO  19:11+2319:13+232m--2502.67578mWRPanchmahal, Gujarat
75/==/SMLASamlaya JunctionX  19:22+2219:24+232m--2513.85267mWRVadodara, Gujarat
76/==/BRCVadodara Junction  19:55+3220:05+3210m32540.48136mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
77/==/MYGMiyagam Karjan  20:27+3520:28+351m--2570.27029mWRKarjan, Gujarat
78/==/BHBharuch JunctionX  21:03+2721:05+272m42610.96219mWRBharuch, Gujarat
79/==/AKVAnkleshwar JunctionX  21:14+2621:16+262m22620.29319mWRAnkleshwar, Gujarat
80/==/KSBKosamba JunctionX21:28+1621:30+162m--2638.83130mWRKosamba, Gujarat
81/==/STSuratX  22:30+1722:38+178m22670.27419mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
82/==/NVSNavsari  23:02+2423:05+243m--2699.87914mWRNavsari, Gujarat
83/==/BIMBilimora JunctionX  23:21+2723:23+272m--2720.93611mWRBilimora, Gujarat
84/==/BLValsad  23:53+2123:55+282m32738.93815mWRValsad, Gujarat
85/==/VAPIVapiX  00:36+2000:38+222m--3765.16827mWRVapi, Gujarat
86/==/PLGPalghar  01:50+3202:02+2612m--3846.63519mWRPalghar, Maharashtra
87/==/VRVirar  02:56+902:58+102m--3877.8536mWRDist. Palghar, Maharashtra
88/==/BVIMumbai Borivali  03:27+703:32+75m53903.62319mWRMumbai - 400092, Maharashtra
89/==/BDTSMumbai Bandra Terminus•  04:20+0-13922.3-4mWRMumbai 400050, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site