Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jan 28, 2015 00:25:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 28, 2015 00:25:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...
Cancelled from 13/1/15 - 15/1/15 #1336782
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (12:12PM)

54377/Prayag-Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)

Jan 11 (12:12PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
???
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 1h 46m    3 halts    Distance: 28 km    Avg Speed: 15 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 14:04
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
TSA/Tisua 
Arrives @ 15:50
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
BE/Bareilly Junction 

3 halts. 3 intermediate Stations between Tisua and Bareilly Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|ARPAtrampur  01:01-01:03-2m--1-380.253105mNRAtrampur Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
2%--%RMCRam Chaura Road  01:11-01:13-2m--1-373.152103mNRAnapur - Mansurabad Road, Uttar Pradesh
3%--%LGOLalgopalGanj  01:21-01:23-2m--1-366.255104mNRLal Gopalganj, Uttar Pradesh
4%--%BHDRBhadri  01:31-01:33-2m--1-358.943106mNRNational Highway 24B, Uttar Pradesh
5%--%KHNMKunda Harnamganj  01:43-01:45-2m--1-351.747110mNRKunda, Uttar Pradesh
6%--%GRMRGarhi Manikpur  02:00-02:02-2m--1-339.939113mNRGarhi Manikpur, Uttar Pradesh
7%--%PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road  02:13-02:15-2m--1-332.843115mNRPwn Klaknder Rd, Uttar Pradesh
8%--|ARKAArkha  02:27-02:29-2m--1-324.115115mNRLucknow Allahabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
9|--|UCRUnchahar Junction  02:38-02:40-2m--1-321.852116mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
10|--|RCPRamachandrapur  02:53-02:55-2m--1-310.628114mNRLucknow Allahabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
11|--|LMNLachhmanpurX  03:08-03:10-2m--1-304.732119mNRUnchahar, Uttar Pradesh
12|--|DYPDaryapur Junction  03:38-03:40-2m--1-289.918115mNRNational Highway 24B, Uttar Pradesh
13|--|RBLRae Bareli JunctionX  04:00-04:33-33m--1-284.046116mNRRaebareli, Uttar Pradesh
14!==!GANGGangaGanj  04:43-04:45-2m--1-276.360118mNRBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
15!==!HCPHarchandpur  04:52-04:54-2m--1-269.342118mNRRae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
16!==!KVGKundanganj  05:03-05:05-2m--1-262.952119mNRHarchandpur, Uttar Pradesh
17!==!BCNBachhrawanX  05:16-05:18-2m--1-253.414124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
18!==!SAGRShrirajnagarX  05:43-05:45-2m11-247.720122mNRMohanlalGanj, Uttar Pradesh
19!==!NHNNigohanX  06:03-06:05-2m11-241.719120mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
20!==!KKAHKankaha  06:27-06:29-2m11-234.840125mNRBachhrawan, Uttar Pradesh
21!==!MLJMohanlalGanj  06:41-06:43-2m11-226.832124mNRMohanlalganj, Uttar Pradesh
22!==/UTRUtraitia Junction  06:59-07:01-2m--1-218.319124mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
23/==/BHAWBlock Hut AX  07:15-07:17-2m--1-213.824121mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
24/==/LBHDilkusha CabinO  07:28-07:30-2m--1-209.313122mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
25/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NRXO  07:45-08:20-35m51-206.123124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
26/==/AMGAlamnagarX  08:38-08:39-1m--1-199.165126mNRLucknow, Uttar Pradesh
27/==/KKJKakoriX  08:46-08:48-2m--1-191.664129mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
28/==/MLDMalihabadX  08:57-08:59-2m--1-181.949130mNRMalihabad, Uttar Pradesh
29/==/DILDilawarnagarX  09:06-09:08-2m--1-176.246133mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
30/==/RBDRahimabadX  09:18-09:20-2m--1-168.666132mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
31/==/SANSandila  09:30-09:32-2m--1-157.645132mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
32/==/UTAUmar TaliO  09:39-09:41-2m--1-152.348135mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
33/==/DLQDalelnagar  09:49-09:51-2m--1-145.952136mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
34/==/BLMBalamau JunctionX  10:01-10:06-5m--1-137.358139mNRBalamau, Uttar Pradesh
35/==/BGHBaghauliX  10:15-10:17-2m--1-128.652141mNRsharda nehar, Uttar Pradesh
36/==/MSTMasit  10:25-10:27-2m--1-121.656141mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
37/==/KARKarnaX  10:35-10:37-2m--1-114.159143mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
38/==/HRIHardoi  10:47-10:52-5m--1-104.356146mNRHardoi, Uttar Pradesh
39/==/KUFKaurhaX  11:01-11:03-2m--1-95.959148mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
40/==/BEGBehtagokul  11:12-11:14-2m--1-87.055152mNRBehtagokul, Uttar Pradesh
41/==/TDPTodarpur  11:21-11:23-2m--1-80.631147mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
42/==/SHRMSharmaX  11:28-11:29-1m--1-78.051150mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
43/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad  11:36-11:38-2m--1-72.154148mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
44/==/AIGAlgawan  11:45-11:47-2m--1-65.864152mNRAlgawan, Uttar Pradesh
45/==/KHKahiliya  11:55-11:57-2m--1-57.344152mNRSH 25, Uttar Pradesh
46/==/PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil  12:03-12:04-1m--1-52.98154mNRState Highway 25, Uttar Pradesh
47/==/ROZARoza JunctionX  12:37-12:39-2m--1-48.748156mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
48/==/SXKShahjahanpur CourtX  12:46-12:47-1m--1-43.17160mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
49/==/SPNShahjahanpur JunctionX  12:55-13:00-5m--1-42.156156mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
50/==/BTRABanthra  13:09-13:11-2m--1-33.742154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
51/==/BHDHBahadurpur HaltX  13:19-13:20-1m--1-28.135154mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
52/==/TLHTilhar  13:27-13:29-2m--1-24.058163mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
53/==/MKMiranpur Katra  13:39-13:41-2m--1-14.239162mNRShahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
54/==/BLPUBilpur  13:52-13:54-2m--1-7.047161mNRFatehganj, Uttar Pradesh
55/==/TSATisua»XO  14:03-14:04-1m--10.051165mNRNational Highway 24, Uttar Pradesh
56/==/PMRPitambarpur  14:14-14:16-2m--18.557171mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
57/==/RYSRasuriya  14:26-14:28-2m--118.050174mNRNH 24, Uttar Pradesh
58/==/CHTIChanehti Junction  14:36-14:38-2m--124.63168mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
59/==/BEBareilly Junction•  15:50--3128.4-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site