Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Mon Sep 1, 2014 19:11:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No 18235 From Bhopal to Chirimiri Shunting; At Anuppur Attached to Train 58219 No. of Coaches 1 [1–SL]
Fri Jul 01, 2011 (05:09PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 58220-Slip

18235-Slip/Bhopal-Chirmiri Express Cum Passenger Slip

Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Jul 04 2013 (11:34PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Only Sleeper Coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 53m    8 halts    Distance: 77 km    Avg Speed: 19 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 04:12
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mauhari/MZH 
Arrives @ 08:05
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Chirimiri/CHRM 

8 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Mauhari and Chirimiri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1BPLBhopal Junction (6)  -08:00+051-574.079497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2DWGDewanGanj (3)X  08:21+3508:23+342m11-546.462 WCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
3SMTSalamatpur (3)X  08:32+3808:34+382m--1-537.249 WCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4SCISanchi (2)X  08:43+3808:45+432m21-529.951428mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5BHSVidisha (3)XO  08:56+4608:58+482m11-520.584 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6GLGGulabhGanj (3)X  09:13+1:5509:15+1:552m11-499.469 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7BAQGanj Basoda (4)  09:31+1:3909:33+1:392m--1-481.169 WCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8KAHKalhar (3)  09:50+1:5509:52+1:552m--1-461.553409mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9MABAMandi Bamora (3)X  10:02+1:5510:04+2:082m11-452.629413mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10BINABina Junction (4)X  10:40+1:5510:50+2:0010m31-435.427414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
11BJQBaghora (2)  11:12+1:5811:14+1:582m21-425.359420mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12KYEKhurai (5)  11:26+1:5811:28+1:592m--1-413.559439mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
13SMRRSumreriXO  11:37+2:0011:39+2:002m--1-404.739443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
14JRKJeruwa Khera  11:53+1:5611:55+2:102m--1-395.650498mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
15ISHIsarwara  12:06+2:1112:08+2:112m--1-386.537487mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
16NOINariaoliX  12:20+2:0912:22+2:092m--1-379.039485mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17SGOSaugor (2)  12:50+2:0013:00+2:0010m--1-360.724519mWCRMP 470001Madhya pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
18MKRNMakronia  13:18+1:5713:20+1:572m--1-353.672527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
19LDALidhora Khurd  13:26+2:0413:28+2:042m--1-346.450496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
20GWGirwar  13:40+2:0213:42+2:022m--1-336.464472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21GAJGaneshGanjXO  13:55+2:0614:00+2:065m--1-322.639419mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
22PHAPathariaX  14:20+2:0014:25+1:575m--1-309.736382mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
23ANAAslanaXO  14:48+1:4714:50+1:472m--1-296.021367mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
24DMODamoh (2)  15:25+1:3015:35+1:3010m--1-283.661365mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
25KYXKarhiya BhadeliX  15:43+1:3015:45+1:302m--1-275.533365mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
26BNUBandakpur  15:58+1:2516:00+1:252m--1-268.349352mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
27GEAGhatera  16:13+1:2216:15+1:222m--1-257.654332mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
28SAOSagoni  16:33+1:1716:35+1:172m--1-241.432358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
29SYASalaia  17:09+1:1017:11+1:102m--1-223.352438mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
30BQQBakhleta  17:23+1:0817:25+1:082m--1-213.039429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
31REIRithiX  17:38+1:0617:40+1:062m--1-204.539427mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
32HDUHardua  18:03+1:0018:05+1:002m--1-189.861394mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
33KMZKatni Murwara  18:20+1:0118:40+5120m--1-174.522385mWCRMP 483504 ?, Madhya Pradesh
34JLWJhalwara  19:09+5419:11+542m--1-163.770406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
35RPDRupaund  19:21+5319:23+532m--1-152.035417mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
36VYKVilayatkalan RoadX  19:31+5319:33+522m--1-147.395425mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
37CHDChandia Road (1)  19:41+5519:43+562m11-134.759406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
38LOALorha  19:52+5419:54+542m--1-125.855464mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
39UMRUmaria (3)  20:05+5320:10+525m--1-115.795469mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
40KKIKarkeliX  20:18+5520:20+552m--1-103.060471mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
41NRZBNowrozabad  20:30+5620:32+562m--1-93.062458mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
42BRSBirsinghpurX  20:39+5520:41+552m--1-85.870461mSECRPali, Madhya Pradesh
43GGTGhunghuti  20:55+5920:57+582m--1-69.669522mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
44BDWABandhwa ParaX  21:08+5821:10+582m--1-57.017474mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
45SDLShahdol  21:40+4021:50+4010m--1-48.459466mSECR, Madhya Pradesh
46SNGPSinghpur  21:56+4221:58+422m--1-42.668502mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
47BUHBurhar  22:10+4222:12+412m--1-28.965494mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
48AALAmlai  22:20+4322:22+432m--1-20.242495mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
49APRAnuppur Junction (4)  22:40+3804:00-320m--1-7.545487mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
50MZH»Mauhari»  04:10-04:12-2m--20.069497mSECRAmarkantak Rd, Madhya Pradesh
51DRSNDhurwasin  04:19-04:21-2m--28.069490mSECRParasi, Madhya Pradesh
52HRVHarrad  04:27-04:29-2m--214.960521mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
53KTMAKotmaX  04:38-04:40-2m--224.048529mSECRKotma, Madhya Pradesh
54BATLBaihatola  04:53-04:55-2m--234.316546mSECRBoridand, Madhya Pradesh
55BJRIBijuri (2)O  05:15-05:40-25m--239.744582mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
56BRNDBoridand Junction  05:52-05:54-2m--248.520530mSECRKaramghonga Marg, Madhya Pradesh
57MDGRManendragarhO  06:15-06:25-10m--255.627493mSECRManendragarh, Chhattisgarh
58PRDLParadol  06:48-06:50-2m--266.09486mSECRDistrict Koriya, Chhattisgarh
59CHRM•Chirimiri (1)•  08:05--1277.3-631mSECRChirimiri, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom