Timeline UpdatesTrip UpdatesNews PostsPvt PostsTravel TipsAdmin PostsConv PostsFollowed PostsChat RequestsBlog PostsPNR Posts

Disclaimer
Search
 
 
Wed Apr 16, 2014 09:48:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
No Recent News for this Train
Other Trains in the News **new
Latest...
Train No 18235 From Bhopal to Chirimiri Shunting; At Anuppur Attached to Train 58219 No. of Coaches 1 [1–SL]
Fri Jul 01, 2011 (05:09PM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 58220-Slip

18235-Slip/Bhopal-Chirmiri Express Cum Passenger Slip

Jul 04 2013 (11:34PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Post a Train Travel TipPost a Train Travel Tip **new
Post a Comment/Question/Picture/VideoPost a Comment/Question/Picture/Video
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rake/Coach Composition
Only Sleeper Coaches.
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 3h 53m    8 halts    Distance: 77 km    Avg Speed: 19 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: SECR/South East Central
Departs @ 04:12
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mauhari/MZH 
Arrives @ 08:05
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Chirimiri/CHRM 

8 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Mauhari and Chirimiri

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#CodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1BPLBhopal Junction (6)  -08:00+051-574.079497mWCRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
2DWGDewanGanj (3)X  08:21+1608:23+182m11-546.462444mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
3SMTSalamatpur (3)X  08:32+1908:34+202m--1-537.249437mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
4SCISanchi (2)X  08:43+1908:45+202m21-529.951428mWCRRaisen, Madhya Pradesh
5BHSVidisha (3)XO  08:56+2008:58+212m11-520.584432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6GLGGulabhGanj (3)X  09:13+2509:15+242m11-499.469432mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
7BAQGanj Basoda (4)  09:31+2509:33+262m--1-481.169416mWCRVidisha, Madhya Pradesh
8KAHKalhar (3)  09:50+2609:52+252m--1-461.553409mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9MABAMandi Bamora (3)X  10:02+2910:04+282m11-452.629413mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
10BINABina Junction (5)X  10:40+910:50+1410m31-435.427414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
11BJQBaghora (2)  11:12+2911:14+332m21-425.359420mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
12KYEKhurai (5)X  11:26+3311:28+342m--1-413.559439mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
13SMRRSumreriXO  11:37+3411:39+342m--1-404.739443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
14JRKJeruwa Khera  11:53+3111:55+322m--1-395.650498mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
15ISHIsarwara  12:06+3312:08+352m--1-386.537487mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
16NOINariaoliX  12:20+3312:22+352m--1-379.039485mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
17SGOSaugor (2)  12:50+3613:00+3810m--1-360.724519mWCRMP 470001Madhya pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
18MKRNMakronia  13:18+3213:20+332m--1-353.672527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
19LDALidhora Khurd  13:26+3613:28+372m--1-346.450496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
20GWGirwar  13:40+3513:42+362m--1-336.464472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
21GAJGaneshGanjXO  13:55+4014:00+445m--1-322.639419mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
22PHAPathariaX  14:20+3914:25+385m--1-309.736382mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
23ANAAslanaXO  14:48+3114:50+352m--1-296.021367mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
24DMODamoh (2)  15:25+2315:35+2110m--1-283.661365mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
25KYXKarhiya BhadeliX  15:43+2415:45+242m--1-275.533365mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
26BNUBandakpurX  15:58+1916:00+192m--1-268.349352mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
27GEAGhatera  16:13+1716:15+172m--1-257.654332mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
28SAOSagoni  16:33+1416:35+162m--1-241.432358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
29SYASalaia  17:09+817:11+102m--1-223.352438mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
30BQQBakhleta  17:23+917:25+102m--1-213.039429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
31REIRithi  17:38+717:40+82m--1-204.539427mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
32HDUHardua  18:03+018:05+192m--1-189.861394mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
33KMZKatni Murwara  18:20+418:40+420m--1-174.522385mWCRMP 483504 ?, Madhya Pradesh
34JLWJhalwara  19:09+1919:11+202m--1-163.770406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
35RPDRupaund  19:21+2019:23+202m--1-152.035417mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
36VYKVilayatkalan RoadX  19:31+2019:33+202m--1-147.395425mSECRJhalwara, Madhya Pradesh
37CHDChandia Road (1)  19:41+1919:43+192m11-134.759406mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
38LOALorha  19:52+1719:54+172m--1-125.855464mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
39UMRUmaria (3)  20:05+1620:10+145m--1-115.795469mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
40KKIKarkeliX  20:18+1820:20+182m--1-103.060471mSECRUmaria, Madhya Pradesh
41NRZBNowrozabad  20:30+1820:32+172m--1-93.062458mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
42BRSBirsinghpurX  20:39+1820:41+182m--1-85.870461mSECRPali, Madhya Pradesh
43GGTGhunghuti  20:55+2420:57+242m--1-69.669522mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
44BDWABandhwa ParaX  21:08+2421:10+242m--1-57.017474mSECRNational Highway 78, Madhya Pradesh
45SDLShahdol  21:40+921:50+1110m--1-48.459466mSECR, Madhya Pradesh
46SNGPSinghpur  21:56+1421:58+142m--1-42.668502mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
47BUHBurhar  22:10+1422:12+142m--1-28.965494mSECRBurhar, Madhya Pradesh
48AALAmlai  22:20+1422:22+152m--1-20.242495mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
49APRAnuppur Junction (3)  22:40+1204:00-320m--1-7.545487mSECRAnuppur, Madhya Pradesh
50MZH»Mauhari»  04:10-04:12-2m--20.069497mSECRAmarkantak Rd, Madhya Pradesh
51DRSNDhurwasin  04:19-04:21-2m--28.069490mSECRParasi, Madhya Pradesh
52HRVHarrad  04:27-04:29-2m--214.960521mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
53KTMAKotmaX  04:38-04:40-2m--224.048529mSECRKotma, Madhya Pradesh
54BATLBaihatola  04:53-04:55-2m--234.316546mSECRBoridand, Madhya Pradesh
55BJRIBijuri (2)O  05:15-05:40-25m--239.744582mSECRShahdol, Madhya Pradesh
56BRNDBoridand Junction  05:52-05:54-2m--248.520530mSECRKaramghonga Marg, Madhya Pradesh
57MDGRManendragarhO  06:15-06:25-10m--255.627493mSECRManendragarh, Chhattisgarh
58PRDLParadol  06:48-06:50-2m--266.09486mSECRDistrict Koriya, Chhattisgarh
59CHRM•Chirimiri (1)•  08:05--1277.3-631mSECRChirimiri, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom