Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Wed May 25, 2016 03:02:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 25, 2016 03:02:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (8h 44m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road.
Travel Time: 2h 44m    10 halts    Distance: 87 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:35 (Avg 43m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NAD/Nagda Junction 
Arrives @ 14:19 (Avg 54m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
TAN/Tarana Road 

10 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction»  -11:35+43010.062468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m016.236481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+4211:52+431m0111.553475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4/==/UNLUnhelXO  12:00+3412:01+351m0118.657484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+4512:11+451m0127.252500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#6/==/ASLAslaodaX  12:21+4512:22+471m0135.946490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:118.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriXO  12:33+5012:34+511m0144.319504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3611.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10+3913:40+4630m0155.546493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+4613:53+461m0164.649509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+5014:02+541m0171.273528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m0180.847498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/==/TANTarana Road•XO  14:19+5414:20+1:071m0187.111500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:539.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi JunctionX  15:13+3115:15+362m0196.777513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m01107.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m01112.063478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+4315:48+462m01124.557453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2826.6
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+3916:18+422m01151.165422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+4416:29+502m11160.956440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#19|--|UDKUdyan KheriO  16:39-16:40-1m11170.274435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+5316:53+582m01183.870426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.2
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+1:0017:20+1:002m01213.054423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+1:0317:33+1:062m21222.977428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.4
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+1:0917:51+1:102m11243.468435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.7
#24|--|KHRJKumbhrajX  18:11+1:1118:13+1:122m11266.173401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.1
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11278.260417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+1:1618:34+1:192m01285.210420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:315.0
#27|--|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+5919:10+1:075m01290.255415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  19:24+1:0919:26+1:152m01303.132500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.5
#29%==%GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+1:1219:50+1:1710m21310.676477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMaban  19:55+1:2519:57+1:262m01316.961502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara  20:04+1:2820:06+1:292m01324.164494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:12+1:3220:14+1:342m01330.567471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+1:3620:24+1:362m01339.462506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:32+1:4120:34+1:422m01347.654526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+1:4420:44+1:482m01354.868502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+1:5120:54+1:512m01363.942460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:59+1:5421:01+1:542m01367.442450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:08+1:5321:10+1:562m01372.375459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:17+2:0121:19+2:012m21381.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+2:0121:32+2:012m01392.163427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:40+2:0621:42+2:072m01400.553403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:51+1:5421:53+1:552m01408.582390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+1:5322:01+1:542m01416.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+1:3622:12+1:382m01421.86423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:137.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction  23:25+41-51429.3-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site