Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 3, 2016 08:00:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 3, 2016 08:00:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

NAD/Nagda Junction --> TAN/Tarana Road

Refresh Live Status (1h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (6:36AM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road.
Travel Time: 2h 42m    10 halts    Distance: 87 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:35 (Avg 13m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NAD/Nagda Junction 
Arrives @ 14:17 (Avg 24m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
TAN/Tarana Road 

10 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Speeded up by: 2m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction»  -11:35+13010.093469mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:046.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:39-11:41-2m016.240481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:085.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:49+1411:51+132m0111.560475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#4/==/UNLUnhelX  11:58+1412:00+132m0118.665484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:08+1412:10+132m0127.258500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:19+1312:21+122m0135.950490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:108.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:31+1212:33+112m0144.318504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3711.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-713:40+2130m0155.555493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:109.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:50+2713:52+272m0164.656509mWRPin:456006, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  13:59+2514:01+262m0171.283528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:079.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:08-14:10-2m0180.854498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#12/==/TANTarana Road•XO  14:17+2414:19+232m0187.115500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:399.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  14:58+315:00+82m0196.777513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:08-15:10-2m01107.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:17-15:19-2m01112.069478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1112.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:30+2115:32+232m01124.563453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2627.3
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  15:58+2016:00+222m01151.861428mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#18|--|PQUParhana Mau  16:09+2516:11+312m11160.969440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.2
#19|--|UDKUdyan KheriX  16:19-16:21-2m11170.192437mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0913.7
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:30+3516:32+402m01183.976426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2329.3
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  16:55+4316:57+452m01213.166422mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:06+4917:08+512m21223.077428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.5
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:24+5317:26+532m11243.568435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.6
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  17:46+5617:48+562m11266.1-402mWCR473222, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0515.4
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  17:53-17:55-2m11281.525421mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:083.3
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:03+1:0318:05+1:032m01284.822421mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:155.5
#27|--|RTARuthiyai JunctionX  18:20+1:0018:25+1:085m01290.348415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1612.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  18:41+1:0718:43+1:152m01303.29500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:527.5
#29%==%GUNAGuna JunctionX  19:35+3619:45+4910m21310.776477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMaban  19:50+5419:52+562m01317.061502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara  19:59+5920:01+1:002m01324.164493mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:07+1:0120:09+1:032m01330.549471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:118.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:20+1:0020:22+1:022m01339.562507mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:30+1:0320:32+1:032m01347.761526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:39+1:0520:41+1:062m01354.861502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:50+1:0620:52+1:062m01364.042461mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:57+1:0720:59+1:072m01367.522450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:134.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:12+1:0221:14+1:032m01372.375457mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:21+1:0421:23+1:062m21381.160451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:34+1:0521:36+1:062m01392.263427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:44+1:0421:46+1:042m01400.553403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:55+1:0521:57+1:052m01408.582390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  22:03+1:0722:05+1:072m01416.751412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:065.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:11+1:0322:13+1:042m01421.86423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:127.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction  23:25+9-51429.3-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site