Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jun 25, 2016 10:40:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 25, 2016 10:40:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (4h 50m ago)
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
     नागदा बीना पैसेंजर

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road.
Travel Time: 2h 44m    10 halts    Distance: 87 km    Avg Speed: 31 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:35 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
NAD/Nagda Junction 
Arrives @ 14:19 (Avg 1h 4m late)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
TAN/Tarana Road 

10 halts. 13 intermediate Stations between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/NADNagda Junction»  -11:35+48010.062468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.2
#2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m016.236481mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.3
#3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+4811:52+491m0111.553475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+4312:01+431m0118.657484mWRDistrict Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.6
#5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+5312:11+531m0127.252500mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.7
#6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+5412:22+561m0135.946490mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:118.4
#7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+5612:34+581m0144.319504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3611.2
#8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10+4513:40+5330m0155.546493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.1
#9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+5613:53+571m0164.649509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.5
#10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+1:0014:02+1:041m0171.273528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.7
#11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m0180.847498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:086.3
#12/==/TANTarana Road•XO  14:19+1:0414:20+1:171m0187.111500mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:539.6
#13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13+4315:15+472m0196.777513mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0810.3
#14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m01107.043462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m01112.063478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1212.6
#16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+5215:48+562m01124.557453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2826.6
#17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+5616:18+582m01151.165422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.7
#18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+1:0116:29+1:072m11160.956440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:109.4
#19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39-16:40-1m11170.274435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1113.6
#20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+1:0916:53+1:172m01183.870426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2529.2
#21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+1:1617:20+1:182m01213.054423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:119.9
#22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+1:2317:33+1:252m21222.977428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.4
#23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+1:2917:51+1:302m11243.468435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2022.7
#24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+1:3018:13+1:332m11266.173401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1012.1
#25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11278.260417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+1:3718:34+1:412m01285.210420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:315.0
#27|--|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+1:2219:10+1:365m01290.255415mWCR473110, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1412.9
#28%==%MUGAMahugaraX  19:24+1:4019:26+1:472m01303.132500mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:147.5
#29%==%GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+1:4619:50+1:4910m21310.676477mWCR473001, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:056.3
#30%==%MABNMabanX  19:55+2:1519:57+2:162m01316.961502mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.1
#31%==%PGAPagara  20:04+2:2920:06+2:302m01324.164494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.4
#32%==%PIGTPilighat  20:12+2:3520:14+2:362m01330.567471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.9
#33%==%SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+2:4520:24+2:452m01339.462506mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.2
#34%==%RIKARatikheda  20:32+2:5020:34+2:502m01347.654526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.2
#35%==%ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+3:0020:44+3:022m01354.868502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:089.1
#36%==%HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+3:1020:54+3:102m01363.942460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:053.5
#37%==%ORROrrX  20:59+3:1221:01+3:122m01367.442450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:074.9
#38%==%RTWSRahatwas  21:08+3:1821:10+3:202m01372.375459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#39%==%PIAPipraigaon  21:17+3:2921:19+3:312m21381.060451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1111.1
#40%==%GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+3:1921:32+3:212m01392.163427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.4
#41%==%MNVMungaoli  21:40+3:1921:42+3:202m01400.553403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#42%==%KXBKanjiya  21:51+3:2421:53+3:242m01408.582390mWCRKanjiya, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:068.2
#43%==%SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+3:2122:01+3:222m01416.634412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.1
#44%==%MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+2:4922:12+2:512m01421.86423mWCRJn Point Bina/Agasoda/Malkheri/Mungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations01:137.5
#45%==%BINABina Junction  23:25+51-51429.3-413mWCRBina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site