Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Feb 28, 2015 21:28:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 28, 2015 21:28:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

59341/Nagda Bina Passenger (UnReserved)

Sep 03 2014 (5:56PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 2h 44m    10 halts    Distance: 89 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 11:35 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
NAD/Nagda Junction 
Arrives @ 14:19 (Avg 23m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
TAN/Tarana Road 

10 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Nagda Junction and Tarana Road

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/NADNagda Junction»  -11:35+10--10.061468mWRNagda, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/BTSDBhatisuda  11:41-11:42-1m--16.136482mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/PPGPiploda Bagla  11:51+1211:52+131m--111.552475mWRPiploda Sagotimata, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/UNLUnhel  12:00+1212:01+141m--118.558484mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/PSOPalsora MakrawaX  12:10+1012:11+111m--127.252499mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/ASLAslaoda  12:21+1412:22+151m--135.946489mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/NKINaikheriX  12:33+1412:34+141m--144.219504mWRUjjain, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/UJNUjjain JunctionX  13:10-213:40+1330m--155.645492mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/PLWPingleshwar  13:52+2513:53+251m--164.649509mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/TJPTajpur  14:01+2314:02+241m--171.173528mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/SVTShivpura  14:10-14:11-1m--180.862499mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/TANTarana Road•XO  14:19+2314:20+231m--189.111498mWRMaksi, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/MKCMaksi Junction  15:13-315:15+42m--198.677513mWRMakshi, Madhya Pradesh
14|--|SYOSiroliya  15:23-15:25-2m--1108.843462mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
15|--|CAZChauhani  15:32-15:34-2m--1113.863478mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
16|--|SFYShajapurX  15:46+1215:48+132m--1126.457453mWCRShajapur, Madhya Pradesh
17|--|SFWSarangpur  16:16+1616:18+182m--1153.065422mWCRSarangpur, Madhya Pradesh
18|--|PQUParhana MauX  16:27+2016:29+252m11162.756440mWCRNational Highway 3, Madhya Pradesh
19|--|UDKUdyan Kheri  16:39+016:40+01m11172.174435mWCRUdankheri, Madhya Pradesh
20|--|PFRPachor Road  16:51+2916:53+352m--1185.770426mWCRPachore, Madhya Pradesh
21|--|BRRGBiyavra Rajgarh  17:18+2917:20+312m--1214.954423mWCRBiaora, Madhya Pradesh
22|--|SFZSinduriya Kachari  17:31+4317:33+482m21224.877428mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
23|--|CBKChachaura Binaganj  17:49+4917:51+512m11245.368435mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
24|--|KHRJKumbhraj  18:11+5018:13+502m11268.073401mWCRManpura, Madhya Pradesh
25|--|RGGRadogarh  18:23-18:25-2m11280.160417mWCRVijaypur, Madhya Pradesh
26|--|VJPVijay Pur  18:32+5018:34+502m--1287.010420mWCRVijaipur, Madhya Pradesh
27%=-|RTARuthiyai Junction  19:05+2619:10+415m--1292.258414mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
28%==%MUGAMahugara  19:24+4419:26+502m--1305.832501mWCRRuthiyai, Madhya Pradesh
29%=-/GUNAGuna Junction  19:40+3419:50+3310m21313.277477mWCRJn Point Indore/Gwalior/Bina/Kota, Madhya Pradesh
30/--/MABNMaban  19:55+5719:57+582m--1319.661501mWCRState Highway 23, Madhya Pradesh
31/--/PGAPagara  20:04+1:0020:06+1:002m--1326.764494mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
32/--/PIGTPilighat  20:12+5420:14+552m--1333.068471mWCRGUNA Rd, Madhya Pradesh
33/--/SHDRShadhoragaonX  20:22+1:0120:24+1:022m--1342.061504mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
34/--/RIKARatikheda  20:32+1:0120:34+1:012m--1350.154526mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
35/--/ASKNAshok Nagar  20:42+2820:44+292m--1357.468502mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
36/--/HPKAHinotia Pipalkhera  20:52+1:1320:54+1:152m--1366.543460mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
37/--/ORROrrX  20:59+1:1121:01+1:112m--1370.039450mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
38/--/RTWSRahatwas  21:08+1:1021:10+1:122m--1374.579459mWCRRatwas, Madhya Pradesh
39/--/PIAPipraigaon  21:17+1:1421:19+1:142m21383.859451mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
40/--/GVBGuneru Bamori  21:30+1:1321:32+1:132m--1394.763427mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
41/--/MNVMungaoli  21:40+5721:42+582m--1403.053403mWCRAshoknagar, Madhya Pradesh
42/--/KXBKanjiya  21:51+5021:53+502m--1411.082390mWCRMungaoli, Madhya Pradesh
43/--/SRKISemarkheriX  21:59+4922:01+492m--1419.334412mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
44/--/MDVKMahadeokhedi  22:10+4322:12+432m--1424.46423mWCRBina, Madhya Pradesh
45/--/BINABina Junction  23:25+11-51432.1-414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site