Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Mar 1, 2015 08:25:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 1, 2015 08:25:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled on 21/12/14 #1313806
Sat Dec 20, 2014 (12:23AM)

51153/Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)

Feb 22 (6:13AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
Entry# 145371 Author: ® राहुल कुमार जैन ; Engine, SLR, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, SLR=...
Read more...
14 coach
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
Loco
CSTM-IGP : WCAM-3 KYN, IGP-BSL : WAP-4 BSL.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 35m    48 halts    Distance: 443 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:25 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
CSTM/Mumbai CST 
Arrives @ 18:00 (Avg 48m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 

48 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between Mumbai CST and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CSTMMumbai CST»  -05:25+0--10.06510mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
2/==/DRMumbai Dadar Central  05:33+205:35+22m418.6617mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
3/==/TNAThaneX  05:59+206:01+22m5132.95510mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
4/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX  06:23+306:25+62m4153.11610mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5/==/SHADShahadX  06:37+1906:38+191m1156.34512mCRUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
6/==/ABYAmbivli  06:42-06:43-1m1159.35822mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
7/==/TLATitvala  06:48+1206:49+341m--164.14517mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
8/==/KDVKhadavliXO  06:59+3307:00+1:181m--171.7823mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
9/==/VSDVasind  08:00+2708:01+321m--179.36032mCRVasind, Maharashtra
10/==/ASOAsangaonX  08:07+3208:08+321m--185.35377mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
11/==/ATGAtgaon  08:19+3208:20+321m--195.159147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
12/==/THSThansit  08:26+3208:27+321m--1101.046184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13/==/KEKhardiX  08:35+3108:36+311m--1107.298232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
14/==/OMBOombermaliX  08:40+3408:41+341m--1113.737248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
15/==/KSRAKasaraX  08:52+3008:53+361m11120.521290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16/==/IGPIgatpuriX  09:35+2009:40+285m11134.918589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
17/==/GOGhotiX  10:07+1910:08+211m--1143.084581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
18/==/PIPadliX  10:14+2310:15+241m11151.385591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
19/==/AVAsvaliX  10:21+2610:23+272m--1159.893578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
20/==/LTLahavit  10:31+2710:32+301m11172.245587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
21/==/DVLDevlali  10:42+2910:43+311m11179.8-561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22/==/NKNasik RoadX  10:45+2510:50+285m11185.632563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
23/==/ODHAOdhaO  11:12+3911:13+461m11197.253571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
24/==/KWKhervadi  11:21+4511:22+511m11204.251553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
25/==/KBSNKasbe SukeneX  11:30+5111:31+521m--1210.945548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
26/==/NRNiphad  11:39+5111:40+561m11216.952550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
27/==/UGNUgaonX  11:48+5611:49+561m11223.959568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
28/==/LSLasalgaonO  11:59+5412:00+591m--1233.856592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
29/==/SUMSummitXO  12:13+5912:14+1:041m11245.913632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
30/==/MMRManmad Junction  13:10+2913:15+365m21258.338580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
31/==/PNVPanevadi  13:24+4613:25+471m--1264.066561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
32/==/HSLHisvahal  13:32+4913:33+501m--1271.855540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
33/==/PJNPanjhanX  13:39+4813:40+511m--1277.243514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
34/==/NGNNandgaonX  13:49+4813:50+501m--1283.781476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
35/==/PKEPimpar Khed  13:58+5813:59+1:011m--1294.565462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
36/==/NINaydongri  14:08+1:0214:09+1:061m--1304.382427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
37/==/HPRHirapurX  14:19+1:0814:20+1:101m--1318.043373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
38/==/CSNChalisgaon JunctionX  14:31+5414:33+572m--1325.870352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
39/==/VGLVaghli  14:41+1:1414:42+1:141m--1335.297331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
40/==/KJKajgaonX  14:48+1:1614:49+1:261m--1344.968297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
41/==/NGDNagardevlaX  14:55+1:2614:56+1:271m--1351.872280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
42/==/GAAGalanX  15:03+1:3415:04+1:361m--1360.263282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
43/==/PCPachora JunctionX  15:14+1:1315:16+1:202m--1370.789264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
44/==/PHQPardhande  15:21+1:4915:22+1:501m--1378.163243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
45/==/MYJMahejiX  15:29+1:5015:30+1:511m--1385.579247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
46/==/MWDMhasavadX  15:39+1:5315:40+2:041m--1397.311220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
47/==/SSShirsoliO  16:29+1:2016:30+1:301m--1406.647211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
48/==/JLJalgaon JunctionX  16:45+1:1316:50+1:135m31418.420213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
49/==/BDIBhadli  17:24+1:0917:25+1:141m--1429.922211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
50/==/BSLBhusaval Junction•  18:00+48-11442.5-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site