Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 15:26:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled on 21/12/14 #1313806
Sat Dec 20, 2014 (12:23AM)
⇐ Return Journey: Train# 51154

51153/Mumbai CST - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)

Dec 21 departure has been CANCELLED
Time-Table HAS CHANGED.
Yesterday (12:23AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rake/Coach Composition
Entry# 145371 Author: ® राहुल कुमार जैन ; Engine, SLR, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, GS, SLR= 14 coach
Loco
CSTM-IGP : WCAM-3 KYN, IGP-BSL : WAP-4 BSL.
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 12h 35m    48 halts    Distance: 443 km    Avg Speed: 35 km/hr
Type: Passenger
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 05:25
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Mumbai CST/CSTM 
Arrives @ 18:00
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Bhusaval Junction/BSL 

48 halts. 75 intermediate Stations between Mumbai CST and Bhusaval Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/CSTMMumbai CST (18)»  -05:25---10.06510mCRMumbai 400001, Maharashtra
2/==/DRMumbai Dadar Central (8)  05:33-05:35-2m418.6617mCRMumbai 400014, Maharashtra
3/==/TNAThane (10)X  05:59-06:01-2m5132.95510mCRThane (West) 400602, Maharashtra
4/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8)X  06:23-06:25-2m4153.11610mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
5/==/SHADShahad (2)X  06:37-06:38-1m1156.34512mCRUlhasnagar, Maharashtra
6/==/ABYAmbivli (2)  06:42-06:43-1m1159.35822mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
7/==/TLATitwala (3)  06:48-06:49-1m--164.14517mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
8/==/KDVKhadavli (3)XO  06:59-07:00-1m--171.7823mCRKhadavli, Maharashtra
9/==/VSDVasind (2)  08:00-08:01-1m--179.36032mCRVasind, Maharashtra
10/==/ASOAsangaon (3)X  08:07-08:08-1m--185.35377mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
11/==/ATGAtgaon (2)  08:19-08:20-1m--195.159147mCRAtgaon, Maharashtra
12/==/THSThansit  08:26-08:27-1m--1101.046184mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
13/==/KEKhardi (2)X  08:35-08:36-1m--1107.298232mCRKhardi, Maharashtra
14/==/OMBOombermaliX  08:40-08:41-1m--1113.737248mCROombermali, Maharashtra
15/==/KSRAKasara (4)X  08:52-08:53-1m11120.521290mCRDist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
16/==/IGPIgatpuri (4)X  09:35-09:40-5m11134.918589mCRIgatpuri 422403, Maharashtra
17/==/GOGhoti (2)X  10:07-10:08-1m--1143.084581mCRGhoti, Maharashtra
18/==/PIPadli (1)X  10:14-10:15-1m11151.385591mCRNational Highway 3, Maharashtra
19/==/AVAsvali (2)X  10:21-10:23-2m--1159.893578mCRAsvali, Maharashtra
20/==/LTLahavit (1)  10:31-10:32-1m11172.245587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
21/==/DVLDevlali (3)  10:42-10:43-1m11179.8-561mCRDist. Nashik 422401, Maharashtra
22/==/NKNasik Road (3)X  10:45-10:50-5m11185.632563mCRNashik 422101, Maharashtra
23/==/ODHAOdha (2)O  11:12-11:13-1m11197.253571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
24/==/KWKhervadi (2)  11:21-11:22-1m11204.251553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
25/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene (3)X  11:30-11:31-1m--1210.945548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
26/==/NRNiphad (3)  11:39-11:40-1m11216.952550mCRNashik, Maharashtra
27/==/UGNUgaon (2)X  11:48-11:49-1m11223.959568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
28/==/LSLasalgaon (3)O  11:59-12:00-1m--1233.856592mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
29/==/SUMSummit (2)XO  12:13-12:14-1m11245.913632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
30/==/MMRManmad Junction (6)  13:10-13:15-5m21258.338580mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
31/==/PNVPanevadi (2)  13:24-13:25-1m--1264.066561mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
32/==/HSLHisvahal (2)  13:32-13:33-1m--1271.855540mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
33/==/PJNPanjhan (2)X  13:39-13:40-1m--1277.243514mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
34/==/NGNNandgaon (3)X  13:49-13:50-1m--1283.781476mCRNandgaon, Maharashtra
35/==/PKEPimpar Khed (2)  13:58-13:59-1m--1294.565462mCRPimpar Khed, Maharashtra
36/==/NINaydongri (2)  14:08-14:09-1m--1304.382427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
37/==/HPRHirapur (2)X  14:19-14:20-1m--1318.043373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
38/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction (3)X  14:31-14:33-2m--1325.870352mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
39/==/VGLVaghli (2)  14:41-14:42-1m--1335.297331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
40/==/KJKajgaon (3)X  14:48-14:49-1m--1344.968297mCRKajgaon, Maharashtra
41/==/NGDNagardevla (2)X  14:55-14:56-1m--1351.872280mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
42/==/GAAGalan (2)X  15:03-15:04-1m--1360.263282mCRGalan, Maharashtra
43/==/PCPachora Junction (4)X  15:14-15:16-2m--1370.789264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
44/==/PHQPardhande (2)  15:21-15:22-1m--1378.163243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
45/==/MYJMaheji (2)X  15:29-15:30-1m--1385.579247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
46/==/MWDMhasavad (3)  15:39-15:40-1m--1397.311220mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
47/==/SSShirsoli (2)O  16:29-16:30-1m--1406.647211mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
48/==/JLJalgaon Junction (4)X  16:45-16:50-5m31418.420213mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
49/==/BDIBhadli (2)  17:24-17:25-1m--1429.922211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
50/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8)•  18:00--11442.5-208mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site