Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 02:51:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 02:51:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip

47120/Hyderabad Lingampalli MMTS
హైదరాబాద్ లింగంపల్లి ఎంఎంటిఎస్     हैदराबाद लिंगमपल्ली MMTS

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally --> CDNR/Chandanagar

Refresh Live Status (8h 41m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest...
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (1:39AM) by DM^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Chandanagar.
Travel Time: 0h 30m    10 halts    Distance: 22 km    Avg Speed: 44 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 18:57 (Avg on time)
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 
Arrives @ 19:27
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
CDNR/Chandanagar 

10 halts. 12 intermediate Stations between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and Chandanagar

Show ALL intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/HYBHyderabad Deccan Nampally»  -18:57+0310.040509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:021.4
#2/==/LKPLLakdikapulX  18:59-19:00-1m011.463523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#3/==/KQDKhairatabad  19:01-19:02-1m012.473521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.2
#4/==/NLRDNecklace RoadX  19:03-19:04-1m013.664518mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:022.1
#5/==/BMTBegumpetX  19:06+019:07+01m215.767529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#6/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  19:08+019:09+01m016.869533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:011.1
#7/==/FNBFatehnagar  19:10-19:11-1m018.077542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:022.6
#8/==/BTNRBharat Nagar  19:13-19:14-1m0110.6140548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:012.3
#9/==/BRBDBorabandaX  19:15-19:16-1m0112.958559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#10/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  19:19+019:20+01m0115.859569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:032.9
#11/==/HFZHafizpetX  19:23+019:24+01m2118.769590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:033.5
#12/==/CDNRChandanagar•  19:27-19:28-1m0122.26572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
0 intermediate stations00:171.7
#13/==/LPILingampalli  19:45+0-0123.9-563mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site