Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jul 29, 2015 03:17:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 29, 2015 03:17:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
PT will start from 12th Feb 2015 for which booking from 11th feb 2015 will be enabled.
Sat Feb 07, 2015 (12:37PM)

22851/Santragachi - Mangalore (Vivek) Express (PT)
বিবেক এক্সপ্রেস / ಸಂತ್ರಾಗಾಚಿ - ಮಂಗಳೂರು (ವಿವೇಕ್) ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     संतरागाछी - मंगलौर (विवेक) एक्सप्रेस

Jun 20 2015 (12:58PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
SRC - VSKP :- WAM-4 / WAP-4 VSKP - SRR :-...
Read more...
WAM-4 / WAP-4 SRR - MAQ :- WDM-3A / WDM-3D

cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - good (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - average (2)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - good (1)
Inaugural Run
Sun Feb 19, 2012
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering Avbl
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 B3
 16
 A1
 17
 GS
 18
 GS
 19
SLR
VSKP
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 41h 25m    37 halts    Distance: 2488 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Zone: SER/South Eastern
Departs @ 16:05 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 2
    T  
SRC/Santragachi Junction 
Arrives @ 09:30 +2 nights (Avg 1h 48m late)
Platform# ???
      S
MAQ/Mangalore Central 

37 halts. 414 intermediate Stations between Santragachi Junction and Mangalore Central

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/SRCSantragachi Junction»  -16:05+1210.0767mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
1.1/==/MRGMMaurigram  16:07-16:07-  13.0 768mSERDist - Howrah, West Bengal
1.2/==/ADLAndul  16:09-16:09-  14.7 7610mSERPin: 711302, West Bengal
1.3/==/SELSankrail  16:12-16:12-  18.3 760mSERSankrail, West Bengal
1.4/==/ABBAbada  16:13-16:13-  110.3 767mSERPin: 711313, West Bengal
1.5/==/NALRNalpur  16:15-16:15-  112.8 765mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.6/==/BVABauria Junction  16:18-16:18-  116.5 767mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.7/==/CGAChengel  16:21-16:21-  119.6 768mSERNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.8/==/FLRPhuleswar  16:23-16:23-  122.2 767mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.9/==/ULBUluberia  16:25-16:25-  124.7 7610mSERdist - howrah, West Bengal
1.10/==/BSBPBir Shibpur  16:28-16:28-  128.7 765mSERDist: Howrah, West Bengal
1.11/==/KGYKulgachiaX  16:30-16:30-  132.2 767mSERHowrah, West Bengal
1.12/==/BZNBagnan  16:35-16:35-  137.6 768mSERBagnan, West Bengal
1.13/==/GGTAGhoraghata  16:37-16:37-  140.3 768mSERGraghata Station, West Bengal
1.14/==/DTEDeulti  16:39-16:39-  143.4 7610mSERDeulty, West Bengal
1.15/==/QGTKolaghatX  16:43-16:43-  147.6 7611mSERNational Highway 6, West Bengal
1.16/==/MCAMecheda  16:45-16:45-  150.8 7610mSERdist - purba Medinipur, West Bengal
1.17/==/NDGJNandaigajan P.H.O  16:48-16:48-  153.8 767mSERNH41, West Bengal
1.18/==/BOPBhogpur  16:49-16:49-  156.1 767mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1.19/==/PKEOPanskura East Outer  16:51-16:51-  158.8 764mSERPanskura, West Bengal
1.20/==/NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail  16:52-16:52-  159.8 764mSERPanskura- 721171, West Bengal
1.21/==/PKUPanskura Junction  16:55-16:55-  163.2 769mSERPanskura, West Bengal
1.22/==/KHAIKhiraiX  16:59-16:59-  168.3 7611mSERPaschim Medinipur, West Bengal
1.23/==/HAURHaur  17:02-17:02-  172.8 7612mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
1.24/==/RDURadhamohanpur  17:06-17:06-  177.1 7617mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.25/==/DUANDuanX  17:08-17:08-  180.3 7617mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.26/==/BCKBalichak  17:11-17:11-  183.4 7621mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
1.27/==/SMCKShyam ChakX  17:15-17:15-  188.8 7625mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
1.28/==/MPDMadpurO  17:20-17:20-  194.7 7627mSERKharagpur, West Bengal
1.29/==/JPRJakpur  17:24-17:24-  1100.5 7628mSERJakpur, West Bengal
2/==/KGPKharagpur JunctionX  17:30+517:35+65m--1107.69042mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
2.1/==/HIJHijli  17:38-17:38-  1111.4 9048mSERdist - paschim medinipur, West Bengal
2.2/==/BPEBenapurX  17:43-17:43-  1119.5 9035mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.3/==/NYANarayangarh  17:50-17:50-  1130.6 9024mSERKasba Narayangarh, West Bengal
2.4/==/VKDBakhrabad  17:55-17:55-  1137.1 9015mSERMedinipur, West Bengal
2.5/==/CNTContai Road  17:59-17:59-  1143.0 9024mSERDist - Pashim medinipur, West Bengal
2.6/==/BLDABelda  17:59-17:59-  1143.1 9024mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
2.7/==/NSINekurseni  18:04-18:04-  1151.1 9024mSERNikursini, West Bengal
2.8/==/DNTDantan  18:10-18:10-  1159.7 9019mSERNational Highway 60, West Bengal
2.9/==/AGVAnguaX  18:13-18:13-  1164.1 9017mSERWest Medinipore, West Bengal
2.10/==/LXDLakshannath Road  18:17-18:17-  1170.1 9017mSERDist. Balasore, Odisha
3/==/JERJaleswar  18:21+1218:23+122m--1176.26813mSERJaleswar, Odisha
3.1/==/RGTRajghat Halt  18:30-18:30-  1183.9 6812mSERRajghat, Odisha
3.2/==/ARDAmarda Road  18:35-18:35-  1190.3 6811mSERAmarda Road, Odisha
3.3/==/BTSBasta  18:40-18:40-  1195.6 6816mSERBasta, Odisha
3.4/==/NMBRN Mayurbhanj RoadX  18:44-18:44-  1200.4 6811mSERBaleswar, Odisha
3.5/==/ROPRupsa Junction  18:49-18:49-  1205.8 6813mSERRupsa, Odisha
3.6/==/HIPHaldipadaX  18:55-18:55-  1211.9 689mSERHaldipada, Odisha
3.7/==/TKPLTikirapal Halt  19:01-19:01-  1218.7 688mSERBaleswar, Odisha
4/==/BLSBalasoreX  19:05+119:07+12m--1223.67619mSER756001, Odisha
4.1/==/NGRDNilgiri Road  19:15-19:15-  1234.3 7614mSERBaleswar, Odisha
4.2/==/KHFKhantapara  19:19-19:19-  1239.1 7615mSERKhantaparha, Odisha
4.3/==/PNPNPanpana  19:23-19:23-  1244.1 7615mSERKhantaparha, Odisha
4.4/==/BNBRBahanaga Bazar  19:27-19:27-  1248.5 7619mSERBalasore Distt., Odisha
4.5/==/SOROSoro  19:34-19:34-  1257.1 7614mSERSoro, Odisha
4.6/==/SZZSabiraX  19:40-19:40-  1265.8 7614mSERNational Highway 5, Odisha
4.7/==/MKOMarkona  19:45-19:45-  1271.9 7617mSERMarkuna, Odisha
4.8/==/RNTLRanitalO  19:50-19:50-  1278.3 7622mSERBhadrak, Odisha
4.9/==/BHCBhadrakX  19:56-19:56-  1286.1 7623mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.10/==/BUDRBaudpur  20:02-20:02-  1292.5 7621mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.11/==/KPLDKapali Road  20:05-20:05-  1296.9 7620mECoRKantia, Odisha
4.12/==/KEDKendrapada Road  20:09-20:09-  1301.6 7623mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.13/==/MZZManjuri Road  20:14-20:14-  1308.5 7628mECoRBhadrak, Odisha
4.14/==/DLPTDulakhapatna  20:17-20:17-  1312.4 7627mECoRBandalo, Odisha
4.15/==/BTVBaitarani RoadX  20:22-20:22-  1317.9 7627mECoRBaitarani, Odisha
4.16/==/KRIHKorai Halt  20:27-20:27-  1324.8 7630mECoRJajapur, Odisha
5/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road  20:31+1420:33+142m--1329.87636mECoRJajpur, Odisha
5.1/==/JKPRJakhapura Junction  20:39-20:39-  1337.5 7619mECoRJajpur, Odisha
5.2/==/BRMIBrahamani Ph  20:44-20:44-  1343.2 7622mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.3/==/JENJenapur  20:45-20:45-  1345.4 7623mECoRNational Highway 200, Odisha
5.4/==/NGMPNew Garh Madhopur  20:50-20:50-  1351.3 7628mECoRGarh Madhopur, Odisha
5.5/==/HDSHaridaspur  20:58-20:58-  1361.1 7630mECoRDhanmandal, Odisha
5.6/==/DNMDhanmandal  21:02-21:02-  1366.3 7638mECoRDhanmanda, Odisha
5.7/==/BRTGBarithengarh  21:07-21:07-  1372.7 7625mECoRCuttack, Odisha
5.8/==/BYYByree  21:10-21:10-  1377.1 7632mECoRBairi, Odisha
5.9/==/SJDRSri Jhadeshwar RoadX  21:14-21:14-  1381.1 7630mECoRNational Highway 5, Odisha
5.10/==/KISKapilas Road Junction  21:18-21:18-  1386.9 7624mECoRTangi, Odisha
5.11/==/NRGNergundiX  21:22-21:22-  1391.1 7626mECoRCuttack District, Odisha
5.12/==/KNPRKendrapara Road  21:27-21:27-  1397.7 7629mECoRKendrapara Road, Odisha
6%==/CTCCuttack Junction  21:30+1621:32+192m--1401.85128mECoRCuttack, Odisha
6.1%==%KTJIKatha Jori  21:34-21:34-  1403.4 5128mECoRCuttack, Odisha
6.2%==%GBKGopalpur Balkuda  21:37-21:37-  1406.2 5128mECoRGopalpur, Odisha
6.3%==/BRAGBarang  21:46-21:46-  1413.9 5127mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
6.4/==/BBSNBhubaneswar New  21:52-21:52-  1419.0 5132mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.5/==/PTABPatia P.H.X  21:53-21:53-  1419.9 5130mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
6.6/==/MCSMancheswar  21:57-21:57-  1422.8 5127mECoRMancheswar, Odisha
6.7/==/BNBHVani ViharX  22:01-22:01-  1426.2 5138mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7/==/BBSBhubaneswarX  22:05+3022:10+305m--1429.63840mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7.1/==/LGTRLingaraj Temple Road  22:17-22:17-  1434.1 3839mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.2/==/SRKTSarkantra  22:21-22:21-  1436.4 3819mECoRBhubaneswar, Odisha
7.3/==/RTNRetangX  22:28-22:28-  1441.2 3819mECoRKhurdha, Odisha
8/==/KURKhurda Road Junction  22:40+2622:45+265m--1448.67825mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.1/==/ARGLArgul P.H.  22:49-22:49-  1453.9 7824mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.2/==/KPXRKaipadar RoadX  22:52-22:52-  1457.9 7822mECoRKaipada Road, Odisha
8.3/==/DLMHDhaulimuhan  22:56-22:56-  1462.4 7823mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.4/==/TAPTapang  22:59-22:59-  1466.2 7815mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.5/==/GLBAGolabai  23:02-23:02-  1471.0 7813mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.6/==/NKPNirakarpur  23:05-23:05-  1475.0 7821mECoRNirakarpur, Odisha
8.7/==/BSDPBhusandpur  23:11-23:11-  1482.1 7820mECoRBhushandapur, Odisha
8.8/==/MKTPMuketashwar  23:15-23:15-  1487.6 7813mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.9/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat  23:18-23:18-  1492.0 7810mECoRChandeswar, Odisha
8.10/==/KUUKuhuri  23:23-23:23-  1498.7 7826mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.11/==/GNGDGangadharpurX  23:30-23:30-  1506.7 7822mECoRKhordha, Odisha
8.12/==/SLZSolari  23:34-23:34-  1511.8 7818mECoRSolari, Odisha
8.13/==/BALUBalugaon  23:40-23:40-  1519.6 7811mECoR752030, Odisha
8.14/==/CLKAChilka  23:45-23:45-  1526.9 7825mECoRBarkul, Odisha
8.15/==/KLJIKalijai  23:49-23:49-  1532.0 7811mECoRGarh, Odisha
8.16/==/KITKhallikot  23:53-23:53-  1536.9 7813mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
8.17/==/RBARambha  00:01-00:01-  2548.1 7814mECoRGanjam District, Odisha
8.18/==/HMAHummaX  00:10-00:10-  2559.1 7819mECoRGanjam District, Odisha
8.19/==/GAMGanjam  00:15-00:15-  2565.4 789mECoRGanjam, Odisha
8.20/==/CAPCChatrapur Court  00:21-00:21-  2573.3 7832mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
8.21/==/CAPChatrapur  00:22-00:22-  2574.2 7836mECoRChatrapur, Odisha
8.22/==/NRSPNarasimhapura  00:24-00:24-  2578.0 7850mECoRGanjam, Odisha
8.23/==/JNPJagan Nathapur  00:31-00:31-  2587.0 7829mECoRBerhampur, Odisha
9/==/BAMBrahmapurX  00:38+1800:40+182m--2595.77127mECoRBerhampur, Odisha
9.1/==/GTAGolanthra  00:49-00:49-  2606.4 7128mECoRGanjam, Odisha
9.2/==/SLRDSurla Road  00:54-00:54-  2611.7 7118mECoRGanjam, Odisha
9.3/==/IPMIchchapuramX  01:01-01:01-  2620.2 7121mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
9.4/==/JPIJhadupudi  01:11-01:11-  2632.0 7138mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10/==/SPTSompetaX  01:16+2201:18+212m--2638.27448mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
10.1/==/BAVBaruva  01:26-01:26-  2647.6 7417mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.2/==/MMSMandasa Road  01:33-01:33-  2657.0 7438mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.3/==/SUDVSummadevi  01:39-01:39-  2663.5 7458mECoRSummadevi, Andhra Pradesh
10.4/==/PSAPalasa  01:44-01:44-  2670.0 7431mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
10.5/==/PUNPundiX  01:54-01:54-  2682.3 7438mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.6/==/RMZRouthpuram Halt  01:59-01:59-  2688.6 7412mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.7/==/NWPNaupada Junction  02:05-02:05-  2695.8 7413mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
10.8/==/DGBDindu Gopala Puram HaltX  02:09-02:09-  2701.6 748mECoRPundi Rd, Andhra Pradesh
10.9/==/KBMKotabommaliX  02:16-02:16-  2709.6 7413mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
10.10/==/HCMHarishchandrapuram  02:23-02:23-  2717.8 7428mECoRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
10.11/==/TIUTilaru  02:27-02:27-  2723.3 7450mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
10.12/==/ULMUrlam  02:35-02:35-  2733.0 7419mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11/==/CHESrikakulam Road  02:43+3402:45+342m--2743.07234mECoRsrikakulam road ph .no. 08942-287222, Andhra Pradesh
11.1/==/DUSIDusi  02:50-02:50-  2749.5 7228mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.2/==/PDUPonduru  02:58-02:58-  2758.3 7239mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.3/==/SGDMSigadam  03:06-03:06-  2768.4 7267mECoRSrikakulam, Andhra Pradesh
11.4/==/BTVABatuva  03:13-03:13-  2776.8 72103mECoRKapusambham, Andhra Pradesh
11.5/==/CPPChipurupalle  03:17-03:17-  2781.7 7299mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
11.6/==/GVIGarividi  03:23-03:23-  2788.2 7292mECoRGarividi Railway Station Rd, Andhra Pradesh
11.7/==/GULGujjangivalasa  03:28-03:28-  2794.0 7267mECoRGujjangivalasa, Odisha
11.8/==/NMLNellimarlaX  03:34-03:34-  2801.3 7237mECoRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
12/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction  03:43+1803:45+222m--2812.56763mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
12.1/==/KUKKorukondaX  03:55-03:55-  2823.2 6738mECoRKorukonda, Andhra Pradesh
12.2/==/ALMAlamandaX  04:01-04:01-  2830.3 6751mECoRAlamanda Road, Andhra Pradesh
12.3/==/KPLKantakapalle  04:09-04:09-  2839.6 6779mECoRKantakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
12.4/==/KTVKottavalasa JunctionX  04:16-04:16-  2847.5 6758mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
12.5/==/PDTPendurti  04:24-04:24-  2856.4 6730mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.6/==/SCMNSimhachalam North  04:31-04:31-  2864.2 6720mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.7/==/SCMSimhachalamX  04:33-04:33-  2865.6 6727mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
12.8/==/MIPMMarripalem  04:36-04:36-  2869.0 6717mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam JunctionX04:40+2105:00+2220m32873.77611mECoRVishakhapatnam 530001, Andhra Pradesh
13.1/==/MIPMMarripalem  05:04-05:04-  2878.2 7617mECoRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.2/==/GPTGopalapatnamX  05:08-05:08-  2884.3 769mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.3/==/DVDDuvvada  05:13-05:13-  2890.0 7646mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.4/==/THYThadiX  05:21-05:21-  2899.8 7639mSCRKonda Koppaka, Andhra Pradesh
13.5/==/AKPAnakapalleX  05:25-05:25-  2906.0 7630mSCRAnakapalle ph.no . 08924-221698, Andhra Pradesh
13.6/==/KSKKasimkotaX  05:30-05:30-  2911.4 7638mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.7/==/BVMBayyavaram  05:33-05:33-  2915.3 7638mSCRCoastal Andhra Region, Andhra Pradesh
13.8/==/NASPNarasingapalli  05:39-05:39-  2922.7 7620mSCRVishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
13.9/==/YLMElamanchiliX  05:44-05:44-  2929.8 7623mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.10/==/REGRegupalemX  05:51-05:51-  2938.2 7626mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.11/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road  05:58-05:58-  2947.5 7618mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.12/==/GLUGullipadu  06:07-06:07-  2958.7 7630mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
13.13/==/TUNITuniX  06:16-06:16-  2969.8 7624mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
13.14/==/HVMHamsavaramO  06:22-06:22-  2978.2 7647mSCRHamsavaram, Andhra Pradesh
13.15/==/TMPMTimmapuramX  06:26-06:26-  2982.7 7628mSCRNational Highway 5, Andhra Pradesh
13.16/==/ANVAnnavaramO  06:29-06:29-  2986.5 7627mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.17/==/RVDRavikampadu  06:34-06:34-  2993.4 7627mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.18/==/DGDGDurgada Gate  06:37-06:37-  2996.3 7623mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
13.19/==/MVRMMallavaramO  06:40-06:40-  21000.4 7614mSCRChebrolu, Andhra Pradesh
13.20/==/GLPGollaprolu  06:44-06:44-  21005.5 7619mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
13.21/==/PAPPithapuram  06:48-06:48-  21011.3 7622mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
13.22/==/CRPMChandrampalem  06:52-06:52-  21015.8 7615mSCRKandarada Road, Andhra Pradesh
14/==/SLOSamalkot JunctionX  06:58+4706:59+481m--21023.36018mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
14.1/==/GDPTGudapartiX  07:04-07:04-  21027.9 6021mSCRVetlapalem, Andhra Pradesh
14.2/==/MPUMedapadu  07:08-07:08-  21032.3 6020mSCRMedapadu, Andhra Pradesh
14.3/==/PBDPeddabrahmadevam  07:10-07:10-  21034.8 6016mSCRPedabramadvam, Andhra Pradesh
14.4/==/BVLBikkavoluX  07:16-07:16-  21040.5 6016mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.5/==/BBPMBalabhadrapuram  07:19-07:19-  21043.8 6023mSCRBalabhadhrapuram, Andhra Pradesh
14.6/==/APTAnaparti  07:25-07:25-  21049.8 6021mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.7/==/DWPDwarapudi  07:29-07:29-  21053.6 6020mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
14.8/==/KSVMKesavaramX  07:33-07:33-  21057.9 6016mSCRKesavaram, Andhra Pradesh
14.9/==/KYMKadiyam  07:39-07:39-  21063.5 6015mSCREast Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15/==/RJYRajahmundryX  07:49+1:3407:51+1:352m--21073.58323mSCRRajahmundry ph.no. 0883-2420541, Andhra Pradesh
15.1/==/GVNGodavariX  07:53-07:53-  21076.5 8324mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
15.2/==/KVRKovvur  07:57-07:57-  21081.3 8325mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.3/==/PSDAPasivedalaX  07:59-07:59-  21084.4 8322mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
15.4/==/CUChagallu  08:01-08:01-  21087.9 8318mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
15.5/==/BMGMBrahmanagudemX  08:05-08:05-  21092.2 8318mSCRNidadavolu, Andhra Pradesh
15.6/==/