Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jun 25, 2016 17:46:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 25, 2016 17:46:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Train Board
Latest...

47194/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

NO Time-Table Change. Show Old Time-Table
Updated: Nov 17 2015 (12:29PM) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
Compare with the Shortest Route between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction.
Travel Time: 0h 45m    10 halts    Distance: 23 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg 1m early)
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
SC/Secunderabad Junction 

10 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LPILingampalli»  -21:45+0010.034561mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
#2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  21:48-21:49-1m011.752572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#3/==/HFZHafizpet  21:53+021:54+01m115.259590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  21:57+021:58+01m018.1-569mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
#5/==/BRBDBorabanda  21:59-22:00-1m0111.0140559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  22:01-22:02-1m0113.377548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#6.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  22:03-22:03-  114.1 77548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  22:04+022:05+01m0115.969542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  22:06+022:07+01m0117.067533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#9/==/BMTBegumpet  22:08+022:09+01m1118.131529mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  22:13-22:14-1m0120.270523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#11/==/JETJames StreetX  22:15-22:16-1m0121.37522mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction•  22:30-122:32+02m0123.033539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
#13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  22:36+022:37+11m3125.268531mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
#14/==/ATCArts College  22:38+022:39+01m0126.343519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaO  22:40+022:41+01m0127.079515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#16/==/VARVidya Nagar  22:42-22:43-1m0128.438507mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#17/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX  22:46+022:47+11m0130.232493mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
#18/==/MXTMalakpet  22:50+022:51+01m0131.976492mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#19/==/DQRDabirpura  22:52-22:53-1m0133.147499mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#20/==/YKAYakutpuraX  22:54-22:55-1m0133.9143503mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#21/==/HPGHuppuguda  22:56-22:57-1m0136.34519mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
#22!==!FMFalaknuma  23:15-3-0137.6-522mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site