Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri May 29, 2015 01:44:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri May 29, 2015 01:44:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Train Board
Latest...

47194/Lingampalli Falaknuma MMTS
లింగంపల్లి ఫలక్నుమా ఎంఎంటిఎస్     लिंगमपल्ली फलकनुमा MMTS

Sep 07 2014 (3:42PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco

cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
???
ICF Rake
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 0h 45m    10 halts    Distance: 23 km    Avg Speed: 30 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Hyderabad Suburban
Zone: SCR/South Central
Departs @ 21:45 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
LPI/Lingampalli 
Arrives @ 22:30 (Avg on time)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
SC/Secunderabad Junction 

10 halts. 11 intermediate Stations between Lingampalli and Secunderabad Junction

Hide intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/LPILingampalli»  -21:45+0--10.037558mSCRRangareddy Dist., Telangana
2/==/CDNRChandanagarX  21:48-21:49-1m--11.851572mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
3/==/HFZHafizpetX  21:53+021:54+01m115.258590mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
4/==/HTCYHi-Tech City  21:57+021:58+01m--18.1-568mSCRKPHB 4th Phase. Hyderabad.500072, Telangana
5/==/BRBDBorabanda  21:59-22:00-1m--111.0134559mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6/==/BTNRBharat NagarX  22:01-22:02-1m--113.379548mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
6.1/==/SNFSanathnagar  22:03-22:03-  114.6 79547mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
7/==/FNBFatehnagarX  22:04-22:05-1m--115.973542mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
8/==/NCHSNature Cure Hospital  22:06-22:07-1m--117.163533mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
9/==/BMTBegumpet  22:08+022:09+01m1118.230531mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
10/==/SJVPSanjivaiah Park  22:13-22:14-1m--120.268523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
11/==/JETJames StreetX  22:15+022:16+01m--121.37523mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
12/==/SCSecunderabad Junction•  22:30+022:32+02m--122.931539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
13/==/STPDSitafalmandi  22:36+122:37+01m3125.066533mSCRSecunderabad, Telangana
14/==/ATCArts College  22:38+022:39+01m--126.136521mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
15/==/JOOJamai OsmaniaO  22:40-22:41-1m--126.788515mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
16/==/VARVidya Nagar  22:42+022:43+01m--128.138505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
17/==/KCGHyderabad KachegudaX  22:46+022:47+01m--130.032494mSCRHyderabad - 500027, Telangana
18/==/MXTMalakpet  22:50+022:51+01m--131.675 SCRHyderabad, Telangana
19/==/DQRDabirpuraX  22:52-22:53-1m--132.946500mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
20/==/YKAYakutpura  22:54+022:55+01m--133.7146505mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
21/==/HPGHuppuguda  22:56-22:57-1m--136.14520mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
22/=-|FMFalaknuma  23:15-2---137.3-523mSCRHyderabad, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site