Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 18:21:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 18:21:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

63137⇒31771/Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Passenger
রানাঘাট - লালগোলা ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     रानाघाट - लालगोला ईएमयू पैसेंजर

RHA/Ranaghat Junction --> LGL/Lalgola

Refresh Live Status (4h 21m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Sat Jul 09, 2016 (06:15AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (22:07) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
WDM 3A , BWN shed
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1RHARanaghat Junction17:05 +21
#2KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction17:09 +1017:10 +101
#3BIJBirnagar17:13 +1217:14 +121
#4THPTaherpur17:1617:171
#5BDZBadkulla17:21 +1317:22 +131
#5.1JKLJalal Khali17:3017:301
#6KNJKrishnanagar City Junction17:38 +717:40 +71
#7BPDBahadurpur17:4517:461
#8DHUDhubulia17:51 +1117:52 +121
#9MGMMuragacha17:57 +1217:58 +131
#10BTYBethuadahari18:06 +1418:07 +151
#11SVHSonadanga18:1218:131
#12DEBDebagram18:20 +1518:21 +161
#13PCXPagla Chandi18:2618:271
#14PLYPlassey18:33 +1518:34 +161
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt18:3918:401
#16REJRejinagar18:44 +1618:45 +171
#17BEBBeldanga18:54 +1818:55 +201
#18BFTBhabta19:01 +4019:02 +401
#19SGVSargachhi19:06 +2019:07 +211
#20NBPHNew Balarampur Halt19:1119:121
#21BPCBerhampore Court19:19 +1919:20 +191
#22CSZCossimbazar19:25 +2219:26 +221
#23MBBMurshidabad19:32 +2319:33 +231
#23.1NSONashipur Road19:3719:371
#24JJGJiaGanj19:40 +2519:41 +251
#24.1SBNMSubarnamrigi19:4519:451
#25BQGBhagwangola19:51 +2619:52 +261
#26PRTLPirtala19:5619:571
#27KRPKrishnapur20:03 +2620:04 +271
#28LGLLalgola20:35 +11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site