Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Tue May 26, 2015 03:15:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue May 26, 2015 03:15:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)
دہلی سرائے روہیلا     दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला

Track: Double Electrified BG
Number of Platforms: 5

NH 10,New Rohtak road, Delhi NCT

Elevation: 226 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Old Delhi
No Recent News for DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Nearby Stations in the News
cleanliness - average (8)
porters/escalators - average (7)
food - average (7)
transportation - poor (8)
lodging - poor (7)
railfanning - average (6)
sightseeing - average (4)
safety - average (5)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
IMPORTANT: Live Status shown here is based on the OFFICIAL DELAY STATUS. It has been observed that sometimes this information is WRONG. Use this information at your own risk. Please consult other sources for confirmation. Thanks.
Status: NOT UPDATED

64 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKL
54413Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
03:33n/an/an/a
22402*Udhampur - Delhi Sar...*ACSFNR??
 M W F 
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12266*Jammu Tawi - Delhi S...*DrntNR1
S T T  
04:20n/an/an/a
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:56n/an/aHLDD/Haldi Road
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:56n/an/an/a
12982*Chetak Express (PT)*SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/aCOR/Chittaurgarh Junction
54309Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:33n/an/an/a
12464*Rajasthan Sampark Kr...*SKrNWR3
S  W F 
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22464*Rajasthan Sampark Kr...*SKrNWR3
S  W F 
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
22481*Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...*SFNWR??
 M  T  
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/a
51916Farukh Nagar - Delh...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:48n/an/an/a
12458*Bikaner - Delhi Sara...*SFNWR??
SMTWTFS
06:10n/an/aGDW/Gadhwala
14009*Patalkot Express*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
06:15n/an/aBINA/Bina Junction
09417*Ahmedabad - Delhi Sa...*PrmWR3
S      
06:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12213*Yesvantpur - Delhi S...*DrntSWR4
 M     
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54085Delhi-Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
07:18n/an/an/a
12456*Bikaner-Delhi S. Roh...*SFNR??
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/aBTI/Bathinda Junction
54422*Rewari Delhi Sarai R...*PassNR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/a
14042*Mussoorie Express*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/an/a
24042*Mussoorie Express*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/an/a
74032*Farukhnagar - Delhi ...*DEMUNR??
 MTWTFS
08:35n/an/an/a
54414Rewari Delhi Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
09:00n/an/an/a
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExpWR??
      S
10:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19579*Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...*ExpWR??
     F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
59272-Slip*Bhavnagar - Delhi Sa...*ExpWR??
     F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
29579*Bhavnagar Delhi Sara...*ExpWR??
     F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/a
12985*Jaipur-Delhi Sarai R...*DDNWR3
SMTWTFS
10:30n/an/an/a
14662Malani Express SlipExpNR??
SMTWTFS
10:46n/an/an/a
14660Malani ExpressExpNR??
SMTWTFS
10:46n/an/an/a
14546Saharanpur Farukhnag...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
11:03n/an/an/a
09627*Ajmer - Delhi Sarai ...*SFNWR??
 M W  S
11:30no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14626*Firozpur Cantt - Del...*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
11:40n/an/an/a
14311Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR1
S   TF 
11:55no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR??
 MTW  S
11:55n/an/an/a
54310Rewari Delhi Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
11:55n/an/an/a
12216*Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...*GRNR3
 M WT S
12:10no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54086Rewari-Delhi Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
12:48n/an/an/a
19270Muzaffarpur-Porbanda...ExpWR1
 MT    
13:07n/an/aBTH/Bettiah
19029*Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...*ExpWR??
    T  
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/a
09725*Jaipur - Delhi Sarai...*ACSFNWR??
SMTW FS
13:20n/an/an/a
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFR??
 M W  S
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWR??
S      
13:50no arr todayno arr todayn/a
54415Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
14:04n/an/an/a
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR3
S T T S
14:07n/an/aSZA/Sarotra Road
14312Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR??
 M W F 
14:07no arr todayno arr todayn/a
14545Farukhnagar Saharanp...ExpNR2
SMTWTFS
14:35n/an/an/a
54416Rewari - Delhi Passe...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
15:15n/an/an/a
54417Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
16:23n/an/an/a
22471*Bikaner - Delhi Sara...*SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
17:25n/an/an/a
74036*Farukh Nagar-Delhi S...*DEMUNR??
 MTWTFS
17:45n/an/an/a
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site