Disclaimer   
Search Departures/Arrivals
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Departure Details
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Arr:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Train Details
Words:
Type:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Search Departures
Search Arrivals
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 7, 2016 00:15:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 7, 2016 00:15:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Arrivals at DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla (5 PFs)
دہلی سرائے روہیلا     दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला

Track: Double Electrified BG
Type of Station: Regular
Number of Platforms: 5
Number of Halting Trains: 38
Number of Originating Trains: 33
Number of Terminating Trains: 32

Opp Liberty Cinema,New Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT

Elevation: 223 m above sea level
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Old Delhi
No Recent News for DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Nearby Stations in the News
Rating: 2.0/5 (135 votes)
cleanliness - average (19)
porters/escalators - poor (18)
food - poor (17)
transportation - poor (19)
lodging - average (18)
railfanning - average (16)
sightseeing - average (13)
safety - average (15)
Departures    Arrivals    Station Map    Forum    News    Gallery    Timeline    
Arrival/Departure Timings of some Trains have CHANGED since Oct 1, 2015.
Show Changes
Status: not updated

70 Trains

No.NameTypeZonePFArrival DaysSch ↑↑DelayETALKLTime-Table Status
51915Delhi - Farukh Nagar...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
00:26n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 26 2015 (7:26PM) by system
54413Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
03:33n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 24 2015 (6:03AM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™**
22402*Udhampur - Delhi Sar...*ACSFNR??
 M W F 
04:20no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 01 2015 (11:45AM) by TAMIL NADU EXP**
12266*Jammu Tawi - Delhi S...*DrntNR1
S T T  
04:20n/an/aDOA/DorahaUpdated: Jan 01 2016 (2:37AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
15014Ranikhet Express (PT...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:56n/an/aDLP/DalpatpurUpdated: Dec 23 2015 (12:01AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
25014Corbett Park Link Ex...ExpNER??
SMTWTFS
04:56n/an/aMB/Moradabad JunctionUpdated: Oct 17 2015 (8:49PM) by Jay Shah**
12982*Chetak Express (PT)*SFNWR3
SMTWTFS
05:10n/an/aLR/LadpuraUpdated: Nov 19 2015 (12:46PM) by system
54309Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:31n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (11:08AM) by
12464*Rajasthan Sampark Kr...*SKrNWR3
S  W F 
05:35n/an/aDNK/DhanakyaUpdated: Nov 20 2015 (2:49PM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™**
22464*Rajasthan Sampark Kr...*SKrNWR3
S  W F 
05:35n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (9:14AM) by system
22481*Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...*SFNWR??
 M  T  
05:35no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:08AM) by system
14017*Sadbhavna Express (v...*ExpNR??
      S
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Dec 06 2015 (1:31PM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
14007*Sadbhavna Express*ExpNR??
S    F 
05:40n/an/aAO/AonlaUpdated: Dec 10 2015 (2:06PM) by UP 72 AND HR 29**
14015*Sadbhavna Express*ExpNR??
  T T  
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Dec 10 2015 (2:07PM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
14013*Sadbhavana Express*ExpNR??
 M W   
05:40no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Nov 30 2015 (10:10PM) by Mohd Arif**
51916Farukh Nagar - Delh...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
05:56n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 26 2015 (7:26PM) by system
12458*Bikaner - Delhi Sara...*SFNWR2
SMTWTFS
06:10n/an/aSDGH/Sri DungargarhUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:30AM) by system
14623*Patalkot Express*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
06:15n/an/aDBA/DabraUpdated: Oct 01 2015 (12:21PM) by ★Jaι внaraт Jananιya тanυjaтнe★**
12415*Indore - Delhi Sarai...*SFNR??
SMTWTFS
06:50n/an/aKTA/KushtalaUpdated: Dec 11 2015 (12:56AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
12213*Yesvantpur - Delhi S...*DrntSWR4
 M     
07:00no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Jan 05 2016 (6:39PM) by Cheetah**
12615*Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...*SFSR??
SMTWTFS
07:10n/an/aJHSA/Jhansi A CabinUpdated: Dec 11 2015 (12:54AM) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
12456*Bikaner-Delhi S. Roh...*SFNR??
SMTWTFS
07:20n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (3:28AM) by system
54085Delhi-Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
07:21n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (10:01AM) by system
54422*Rewari Delhi Sarai R...*PassNR??
SMTWTFS
08:00n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (11:47AM) by
54012Rewari Delhi Nizamud...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
08:16n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 26 2015 (6:36AM) by system
14042*Mussoorie Express*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/aMOTC/MotichurUpdated: Oct 01 2015 (4:37PM) by KMonIRI**
24042*Mussoorie Express*ExpNR4
SMTWTFS
08:30n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (4:21PM) by system
74032*Farukhnagar - Delhi ...*DEMUNR??
 MTWTFS
08:40no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Nov 02 2015 (5:44PM) by system
54414Rewari - Delhi Passe...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
09:00n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 24 2015 (6:04AM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™**
19565Uttaranchal ExpressExpWR??
      S
10:10no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:44AM) by system
19579*Rajkot - Delhi Sarai...*ExpWR??
     F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:21AM) by system
59272-Slip*Bhavnagar - Delhi Sa...*ExpWR??
     F 
10:15no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 08 2015 (1:35PM) by ® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी झाडू वाले™**
12985*Jaipur-Delhi Sarai R...*DDNWR3
SMTWTFS
10:30n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (5:20AM) by system
14662Malani Express SlipExpNR??
SMTWTFS
10:532m late10:55SUT/SutlanaUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:03AM) by system
14660Malani ExpressExpNR??
SMTWTFS
10:53n/an/aTIW/TivariUpdated: Dec 03 2015 (2:00PM) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^
14546Saharanpur Farukhnag...ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
11:05n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (10:07AM) by moderator**
14626*Firozpur Cantt - Del...*ExpNR??
SMTWTFS
11:40n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (6:04AM) by system
14311Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNR1
S   TF 
12:01n/an/an/aUpdated: Nov 13 2015 (1:00PM) by S K Jain*^
14321Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR??
 MTW  S
12:01no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Nov 13 2015 (1:02PM) by S K Jain*^
54310Rewari Delhi Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
12:01n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (11:08AM) by
12216*Mumbai Bandra T-Delh...*GRNR3
 M WT S
12:15no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Jan 30 2016 (1:31AM) by system
54086Rewari-Delhi Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
12:52n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (10:01AM) by system
19270Muzaffarpur-Porbanda...ExpWR1
 MT    
13:08no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Dec 31 2015 (12:20AM) by moderator**
19029*Bandra Terminus - De...*ExpWR??
    T  
13:20no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (4:54AM) by system
15715Kishanganj - Ajmer G...ExpNFR??
 M W  S
13:49no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Nov 07 2015 (2:05PM) by system
19566Uttranchal ExpressExpWR??
S      
13:50n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 02 2015 (7:44AM) by system
54415Delhi Rewari Passeng...PassNR??
SMTWTFS
14:04n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (2:31PM) by
14322Ala Hazrat Express (...ExpNR3
S T T S
14:13n/an/aCDS/ChandisarUpdated: Nov 04 2015 (10:28PM) by Jay Shah**
14312Ala Hazrat ExpressExpNR??
 M W F 
14:13no arr todayno arr todayn/aUpdated: Nov 04 2015 (10:28PM) by Jay Shah**
14545Farukhnagar Saharanp...ExpNR2
SMTWTFS
14:46n/an/an/aUpdated: Oct 25 2015 (10:06AM) by moderator**
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site