Disclaimer   
Search Trains
RPR/Raghunathpur ▼
×
PNBE/Patna Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 24, 2015 22:58:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 24, 2015 22:58:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

RPR/Raghunathpur to PNBE/Patna Junction
15 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PNBE⇒RPR   Filters   Dep: RPR   Arr: PNBE   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERRPR??03:16-PNBE106:25-3h 9m9
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL85 km27 km/hr
63262Buxar - Fatwa MEMUMEMUECRRPR??05:38+33PNBE??08:55+103h 17m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km25 km/hr
63232Buxar Patna MEMUMEMUECRRPR??07:11+25PNBE*710:30+1:173h 19m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km25 km/hr
63264MughalSarai - Patna ...PassECRRPR??09:41+39PNBE*??13:30+1:073h 49m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km22 km/hr
13120Delhi - Sealdah (Upp...ExpERRPR??12:22+1:24PNBE??15:45+1:363h 23m12
S  W   
IISL3A
RLWL85 km25 km/hr
13134Varanasi - Sealdah (...ExpERRPR??12:22+39PNBE115:45+223h 23m12
 MT TFS
II
GNWL85 km25 km/hr
63234Mughalsarai - Patna ...MEMUECRRPR??12:52+37PNBE*??17:00+364h 8m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km20 km/hr
13132Anand Vihar T. - Kol...ExpERRPR??14:57-PNBE??17:20-2h 23m9
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL85 km35 km/hr
63220Raghunathpur Patna M...MEMUECRRPR*??15:25+0PNBE*??18:10+462h 45m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km30 km/hr
63226Varanasi - Patna MEM...MEMUECRRPR??17:54+57PNBE*??21:05+1:493h 11m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km26 km/hr
13484Farakka Express (via...ExpERRPR??18:30+2:07PNBE220:42+2:232h 12m4
 M W FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL85 km38 km/hr
13414Farakka Express (via...ExpERRPR??18:30+1:55PNBE??20:42+2:092h 12m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL85 km38 km/hr
63228Mughalsarai -Patna M...MEMUECRRPR??19:42+41PNBE*??23:35+1:153h 53m15
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 85 km21 km/hr
12334Vibhuti ExpressSFERRPR??20:55+47PNBE122:25+1:151h 30m4
SMTWTFS
II
PQWL85 km56 km/hr
13050Amritsar-Howrah Expr...ExpERRPR??23:04+1:38PNBE??02:15+1:003h 11m5
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL85 km26 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site