Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CSTM/Mumbai CST ▼
×
TNA/Thane ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 03:44:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 03:44:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

CSTM/Mumbai CST to TNA/Thane
346 Trains / 1 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TNA⇒CSTM   Filters   Dep: CSTM   Arr: TNA   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
96301Mumbai CST- Ambarnat...MumbCRCSTM*??00:05-TNA200:59-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96401Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:10-TNA??01:03-0h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km37 km/hr
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRCSTM*1500:10-TNA500:48-0h 38m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 33 km51 km/hr
97301Mumbai CST - Thane L...MumbCRCSTM*??00:23-TNA*??01:18-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97401Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??00:25-TNA*??01:19-0h 54m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
02065Mumbai CST - Ernakul...PrmCRCSTM*??00:25-TNA??01:05-0h 40m0
S      
SL3A
 33 km49 km/hr
02057Mumbai CST - Tirunel...PrmCRCSTM*??00:25-TNA??01:05-0h 40m0
   W   
SL3A
 33 km49 km/hr
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??00:30-TNA201:23-0h 53m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km37 km/hr
96403Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:12-TNA??05:06-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...MumbCRCSTM*??04:25-TNA??05:19-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:50-TNA??05:44-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??04:55-TNA??05:49-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRCSTM*??05:02-TNA??05:56-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96109Thane Karjat LocalMumbCRCSTM*??05:18-TNA??06:13-0h 55m14
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 33 km35 km/hr
51153Mumbai CST - Bhusava...PassCRCSTM*??05:25-TNA505:59-0h 34m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 33 km58 km/hr
96305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:30-TNA206:25-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97001Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??05:34-TNA??06:29-0h 55m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
22105Indrayani SF ExpressSFCRCSTM*805:40-TNA506:15-0h 35m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
 33 km56 km/hr
96307Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??05:42-TNA206:37-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
96607Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:52-TNA??06:47-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97005Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56-TNA206:51-0h 55m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
96605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??05:56-TNA??06:50-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
96505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:04-TNA??06:59-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95701Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*606:06-TNA506:44-0h 38m3
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km51 km/hr
96309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:12-TNA207:07-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
17617Tapovan ExpressExpSCRCSTM*1206:15-TNA506:49-0h 34m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL33 km58 km/hr
95101Mumbai CST-Karjat Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??06:16-TNA506:55-0h 39m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km50 km/hr
97201Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:17-TNA??07:12-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97009Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:21-TNA207:16-0h 55m15
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
96609Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRCSTM*??06:25-TNA??07:20-0h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:28-TNA??07:07-0h 39m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km50 km/hr
97205Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:30-TNA??07:24-0h 54m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:33-TNA207:28-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97203Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:37-TNA??07:32-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
12127Mumbai CST - Pune In...SFCRCSTM*906:40-TNA507:12-0h 32m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL33 km61 km/hr
97013Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:41-TNA207:37-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??06:45-TNA507:29-0h 44m10
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km44 km/hr
97303Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:49-TNA*??07:46-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97403Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:50-TNA*??07:47-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
95301Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??06:51-TNA??07:34-0h 43m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km45 km/hr
97015Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??06:53-TNA207:48-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97305Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??06:57-TNA*??07:54-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97405Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??06:58-TNA*??07:55-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
11007Deccan ExpressExpCRCSTM*??07:00-TNA507:34-0h 34m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL33 km58 km/hr
96611Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:01-TNA??07:57-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95401Mumbai CST- Kasara F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:05-TNA507:44-0h 39m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km50 km/hr
97307Mumbai CST - Thane L...MumbCRCSTM*??07:09-TNA*??08:06-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97209Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:10-TNA??08:04-0h 54m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
10103Mandovi ExpressExpKRCSTM*1607:10-TNA507:47-0h 37m1
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL33 km53 km/hr
97017Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:13-TNA208:08-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97407Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:14-TNA*??08:11-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
95501Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:16-TNA??07:53-0h 37m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km53 km/hr
97309Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:21-TNA*??08:18-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97019Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:25-TNA??08:20-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95303Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??07:26-TNA??08:04-0h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km51 km/hr
97409Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:30-TNA*??08:26-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95703Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??07:32-TNA508:10-0h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km51 km/hr
97207Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:36-TNA??08:31-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
96507Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:40-TNA??08:35-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97313Mumbai CST - Thane L...Mumb???CSTM*??07:44-TNA*??08:41-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97211Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:46-TNA??08:41-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRCSTM*??07:49-TNA208:44-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97027Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50-TNA??08:45-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95001Mumbai CST Khopoli F...MumbCRCSTM*??07:50-TNA508:28-0h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km51 km/hr
97413Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:54-TNA*??08:51-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
95203Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??07:55-TNA??08:33-0h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km51 km/hr
97415Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??07:58-TNA*??08:55-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97029Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:02-TNA??08:57-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97025Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:05-TNA209:00-0h 55m14
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97417Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:09-TNA*??09:06-0h 57m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97031Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:13-TNA??09:08-0h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97419Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:17-TNA*??09:13-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
97213Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:22-TNA??09:16-0h 54m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
95305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??08:24-TNA??09:00-0h 36m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km54 km/hr
97421Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:26-TNA*??09:23-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
95705Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRCSTM*??08:28-TNA509:07-0h 39m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km50 km/hr
95205Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:29-TNA??09:10-0h 41m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km47 km/hr
97423Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:31-TNA*??09:27-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95403Mumbai CST- Kasara F...MumbCRCSTM*??08:36-TNA509:17-0h 41m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr
97033Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:37-TNA??09:31-0h 54m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km36 km/hr
11029Koyna ExpressExpCRCSTM*1008:40-TNA509:13-0h 33m1
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL33 km59 km/hr
95105Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:46-TNA??09:26-0h 40m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km49 km/hr
95307Mumbai CST - Ambarna...MumbCRCSTM*??08:50-TNA??09:30-0h 40m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km49 km/hr
97425Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:51-TNA*??09:48-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
97035Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRCSTM*??08:54-TNA??09:49-0h 55m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95707Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRCSTM*??08:57-TNA209:37-0h 40m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km49 km/hr
95903Mumbai CST-Thane Fas...MumbCRCSTM*??08:57-TNA*??09:39-0h 42m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km46 km/hr
97427Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??08:59-TNA*??09:55-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95207Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:01-TNA??09:42-0h 41m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr
97429Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??09:03-TNA*??09:59-0h 56m17
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95617Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:05-TNA??09:46-0h 41m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km47 km/hr
95905Mumbai CST-Thane Fas...MumbCRCSTM*??09:08-TNA*??09:50-0h 42m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km47 km/hr
95601Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:08-TNA??09:49-0h 41m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr
95309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRCSTM*??09:12-TNA??09:52-0h 40m5
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km49 km/hr
97431Mumbai CST-Thane Slo...MumbCRCSTM*??09:19-TNA*??10:16-0h 57m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km34 km/hr
95619Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRCSTM*??09:20-TNA??10:01-0h 41m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr
95209Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:24-TNA??10:05-0h 41m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr
95503Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:27-TNA??10:08-0h 41m5
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km47 km/hr
97217Mumbai CST-Dombivli ...MumbCRCSTM*??09:28-TNA??10:24-0h 56m17
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km35 km/hr
95907Mumbai CST-Thane Fas...MumbCRCSTM*??09:34-TNA*??10:15-0h 41m4
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 33 km48 km/hr

1 ΣChains are available thru these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...CSTM10-HYB-15m+0TNA606:12+1854h 12m-3
SMTWTFS
-33 km-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site