Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jan 29, 2015 19:53:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 29, 2015 19:53:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...
Cancelled from 13/1/15 - 15/1/15 #1336782.
Sun Jan 11, 2015 (11:54AM)

14322/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)

Jan 22 (11:24AM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
Rake/Coach Composition
LOCO-GEN-GEN-S1-S2-S3-S4-S5-S6-S7-S8-S9-S10-B1-B2-A1-GEN-GEN-SLR; Re# 1335389-1
RSA - Rake Sharing
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✓ Catering Avbl
Loco
IZN WDM3
  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
 S1
  4
 S2
  5
 S3
  6
 S4
  7
 S5
  8
 S6
  9
 S7
 10
 S8
 11
 S9
 12
S10
 13
 B1
 14
 B2
 15
 A1
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 21h 52m    32 halts    Distance: 1157 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 16:15 (Avg 2m late)
Platform# 1
 M W FS
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Arrives @ 14:07 +1 night (Avg 17m late)
Platform# ???
S T T S
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 

32 halts. 167 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1|--|BHUJBhuj»  -16:15+2110.06389mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
2|--|AJEAnjar  16:56+816:58+92m1143.04453mWRAnjar, Gujarat
3|-=|AIAdipur Junction  17:08+917:10+92m--150.32136mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
4|==|GIMBGandhidham Junction17:35+517:55+820m1159.26912mWRGandhidham, Gujarat
5|==|BCOBBhachau  18:28+1418:30+142m1197.03244mWRBhachau, Gujarat
6|==|SIOBSamakhiali Junction  19:00+319:02+92m21112.97642mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
7!==!SNLRSantalpur  20:14+2520:16+252m--1204.37710mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
8!==!RDHPRadhanpur  20:49+3120:51+312m--1246.88233mWRPatan, Gujarat
9!==!DEORDiyodar  21:22+3721:24+372m--1289.16855mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
10!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  21:47+4221:49+422m--1315.064108mWRBhildi, Gujarat
11!==!DISADisa  22:06+4322:08+442m--1333.118139mWRDisa, Gujarat
12!==!PNUPalanpur Junction  23:40+023:42+22m11360.761216mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
13!==!ABRAbu RoadX  00:34+1800:44+2010m--2413.358264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
14|--|FAFalna  02:27+2302:29+252m--2512.271282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
15|--|MJMarwar Junction  03:25+2203:27+232m--2578.771267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
16|--|BERBeawar  04:41+3104:43+312m--2666.141447mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
17!==|AIIAjmer Junction  06:00+206:10+410m22718.362464mNWRPin: 305001, Rajasthan
18|==|KSGKishangarh  06:38+1706:40+172m--2747.188443mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
19|==|NRINaraina  07:08+1807:10+182m--2788.021377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
20|==|FLPhulera Junction  07:38+407:40+82m--2797.966386mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
21|==|JPJaipur Junction  08:30+1808:45+1515m12853.041434mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
22|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  08:53+1908:55+192m--2858.486426mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
23|==|DODausaX  09:34+2309:36+232m22914.562333mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
24|=-|BKIBandikui JunctionX  10:04+2410:10+236m--2943.292283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
25|--|RHGRajgarh  10:26+3010:28+312m--2967.856303mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
26|-=%AWRAlwar JunctionX  11:07+2211:10+223m121003.991267mNWRAlwar, Rajasthan
27%==%KRHKhairthal  11:28+2411:29+251m121031.147305mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
28%==|RERewari JunctionX  12:30+012:35+15m521078.765245mNWRRewari, Haryana
29|==|PTRDPataudi RoadX  12:55+1312:57+142m--21100.379227mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
30|==|GHHGarhi HarsaruX  13:12+1413:14+142m--21120.166220mNRGurgaon, Haryana
31|==|GGNGurgaonX  13:23+1413:25+142m--21129.962217mNRGurgaon, Haryana
32|==|PMPalam  13:38+1813:39+191m--21143.338222mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
33|==|DECDelhi Cantt.  13:45+1813:47+182m321147.129217mNRDelhi, Delhi NCT
34/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla•  14:07+1714:09+172m--21156.810226mNRNew Rohtak road, Delhi NCT
35/==/DLIOld Delhi JunctionX  14:35+2114:55+1620m1421161.229219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
36/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction  15:36+1915:38+192m--21181.364217mNRGhaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
37%==%PKWPilkhua  16:02+4316:04+432m--21206.845218mNRPilkhuwa, Uttar Pradesh
38%==%HPUHapur Junction  16:19+4016:24+425m--21218.056214mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
39%==%AMROAmrohaXO  17:43+3317:45+352m121291.441217mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
40%==%MBMoradabad Junction  18:30+2418:40+3510m521322.051201mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
41/==/RMURampur JunctionX  19:12+4619:15+453m--21349.260190mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
42/==/MILMilak  19:38+4319:40+432m--21372.448180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
43/==/BEBareilly Junction  20:30+18-221412.3-174mNRBareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site