Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 29, 2016 09:31:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 29, 2016 09:31:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Latest...
Will run on Sun,Wed,Fri,Sat wef 4/12/16
Thu Jul 28, 2016 (02:26AM)

14322/Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
અલા હઝરત એક્સપ્રેસ ( વાયા ભીલડી )     आला हजरत एक्सप्रेस ( वाया भीलड़ी )

Time-Table HAS CHANGED. Show Changes
Updated: Nov 04 2015 (10:28PM) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
IZN WDM3
Rating: 3.5/5 (24 votes)
cleanliness - good (4)
punctuality - excellent (4)
food - good (4)
ticket avbl - poor (4)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (4)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 S7
 12
 S8
 13
 S9
 14
S10
 15
S11
 16
 B1
 17
 B2
 18
 B3
 19
 A1
 20
GEN
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
GIMB
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    
The Shortest Route between Bhuj and Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 72 km (6%) shorter.
Travel Time: 21h 58m    33 halts    Distance: 1156 km    Avg Speed: 52 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Mail/Express
Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 16:15
Platform# 2
 M W FS
BHUJ/Bhuj 
Arrives @ 14:13 +1 night
Platform# 3
S T T S
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla 

33 halts. 165 intermediate Stations between Bhuj and Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|BHUJBhuj»  -16:15-210.06889mWRBhuj - 370201, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3742.1
#2|--|AJEAnjar  16:52-16:54-2m1142.14453mWRAnjar, Gujarat
0 intermediate stations00:107.3
#3|==|AIAdipur Junction  17:04-17:06-2m0149.42235mWRDist. Kachchh, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:248.9
#4|==|GIMBGandhidham Junction17:30-17:55-25m1158.26511mWRPin:370201, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3537.7
#5|==|BCOBBhachau  18:30-18:32-2m1196.03444mWRBhachau, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:2816.0
#6|==|SIOBSamakhiali Junction  19:00-19:02-2m21111.97440mWRSamakhiali, Gujarat
10 intermediate stations01:1491.3
#7!==!SNLRSantalpur  20:16-20:18-2m01203.38216mWRSantalpur, Gujarat
4 intermediate stations00:3142.5
#8!==!RDHPRadhanpur  20:49-20:51-2m01245.87730mWRPatan, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations00:3342.4
#9!==!DEORDiyodar  21:24-21:26-2m01288.17456mWRBanaskantha, Gujarat
2 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#10!==!BLDIBhildi Junction  21:47-21:49-2m01314.157109mWR385530, Gujarat
1 intermediate stations00:1918.1
#11!==!DISADisa  22:08-22:10-2m01332.118140mWRDisa, Gujarat
3 intermediate stations01:3027.5
#12!==!PNUPalanpur JunctionX  23:40-23:42-2m11359.660217mWRPalanpur, Gujarat
7 intermediate stations00:5352.6
#13!==!ABRAbu RoadX  00:35-00:45-10m02412.260264mNWRSirohi Dist, Rajasthan
12 intermediate stations01:3998.9
#14!==!FAFalna  02:24-02:26-2m02511.168282mNWRFalna, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5966.5
#15|==|MJMarwar Junction  03:25-03:27-2m02577.669267mNWRMarwar Junction, Rajasthan
11 intermediate stations01:1687.8
#16!==!BERBeawar  04:43-04:45-2m02665.442445mNWRBeawar, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations01:1552.1
#17!==!AIIAjmer Junction  06:00-06:10-10m22717.562480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2828.9
#18|==|KSGKishangarh  06:38-06:40-2m02746.387446mNWRKishangarh, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:2840.8
#19|==|NRINarainaX  07:08-07:10-2m02787.222377mNWRAjmer, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2810.4
#20|==|FLPhulera Junction  07:38-07:40-2m02797.666388mNWRPhulera, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5054.6
#21|==|JPJaipur Junction  08:30-08:45-15m12852.240 NWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.4
#22|==|GADJJaipur GandhinagarX  08:53-08:55-2m02857.641424mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:085.5
#23|==|GTJTGetor Jagatpura09:03-09:05-2m12863.1105389mNWRJaipur, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations00:2950.6
#24|==|DODausaX  09:34-09:36-2m22913.761334mNWRDausa, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:2828.7
#25|==|BKIBandikui JunctionX  10:04-10:10-6m02942.493283mNWRBandikui, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:1624.7
#26|--|RHGRajgarh  10:26-10:28-2m02967.255298mNWRRajgarh, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3935.9
#27|--|AWRAlwar JunctionX  11:07-11:10-3m121003.195273mNWRRajasthan-301001, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:1726.9
#28/==/KRHKhairthal  11:27-11:29-2m121030.047308mNWRKhairthal, Rajasthan
7 intermediate stations01:0147.9
#29/==/RERewari JunctionX  12:30-12:35-5m521077.964246mNWRRewari, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2021.3
#30%==%PTRDPataudi Road  12:55-12:57-2m021099.275228mNRHailley Mandi, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1620.1
#31%==%GHHGarhi Harsaru JunctionX  13:13-13:15-2m021119.360221mNRGurgaon, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:109.9
#32%==%GGNGurgaon  13:25-13:27-2m021129.257219mNRGurgaon, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:1413.3
#33%==%PMPalam  13:41-13:43-2m021142.532221mNRNew Delhi - 110010, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:073.7
#34%==%DECDelhi Cantt.X  13:50-13:52-2m321146.228219mNRMayapuri Industrial Area Phase II/Lajwanti Garden, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:219.8
#35/==/DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla•  14:13-14:15-2m321156.113223mNRNew Rohtak Road, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:204.2
#36/==/DLIOld Delhi JunctionX  14:35-14:55-20m1421160.330219mNRNear Chandni Chowk Metro Station, Delhi NCT
4 intermediate stations00:4120.3
#37/==/GZBGhaziabad Junction  15:36-15:38-2m021180.764216mNR201009, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2425.6
#38/==/PKWPilkhua  16:02-16:04-2m021206.242217mNRPilkhuwa (Uttar Pradesh), Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1611.2
#39/==/HPUHapur Junction  16:20-16:25-5m221217.583216mNRHapur Jn., Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5373.4
#40/==/AMROAmroha  17:18-17:20-2m121290.924216mNRAmroha, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:1530.5
#41/==/MBMoradabad Junction  18:35-18:45-10m521321.454197mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3027.2
#42/==/RMURampur Junction  19:15-19:17-2m021348.753191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2623.2
#43/==/MILMilakX  19:43-19:45-2m021371.844180mNRMilak, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5539.9
#44/==/BEBareilly Junction  20:40--221411.8-174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site