Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Mar 27, 2015 07:29:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 27, 2015 07:29:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Latest...

51601/Bina Katni Passenger (UnReserved)
     बीना कटनी पैसेंजर

Jan 12 2015 (8:46PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Loco
WAG7 NKJ
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Pantry/Catering
✕ NO Pantry Car
✕ NO Catering
✕ NO E-Catering
ICF Rake
  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    
Travel Time: 9h 25m    30 halts    Distance: 263 km    Avg Speed: 27 km/hr
Peak Observed Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 08:00 (Avg 1m late)
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
BINA/Bina Junction 
Arrives @ 17:25 (Avg 10m late)
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
KTE/Katni Junction 

30 halts. 30 intermediate Stations between Bina Junction and Katni Junction

Show ALL intermediate Stations  Show Old Time-Table

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
1/==/BINABina Junction»  -08:00+1510.035414mWCRJn Pt - KATNI/GUNA/ BPL/JHS, Madhya Pradesh
2/==/MAKRBina Malkhedi Junction  08:08+1708:10+172m--14.754421mWCRGuna, Madhya Pradesh
3/==/BJQBaghora  08:16+1908:18+262m2110.189420mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
4/==/KYEKhuraiX  08:26+1908:28+232m--121.975439mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
5/==/SMRRSumreri  08:35+2908:37+312m--130.760443mWCRKhurai, Madhya Pradesh
6/==/JRKJeruwa Khera  08:46+3308:48+352m--139.878498mWCRJeruwakhera, Madhya Pradesh
7/==/ISHIsarwara  08:55+3808:57+392m--148.956487mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
8/==/NOINariaoliO  09:05+3509:07+392m--156.374485mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
9/==/RTZRatonaXO  09:16+5309:18+552m--167.514507mWCRNational Highway 86, Madhya Pradesh
10/==/SGOSaugor  09:48+3109:50+332m--174.735519mWCRMP 470001Madhya pradesh, Madhya Pradesh
11/==/MKRNMakronia  10:02+4510:04+482m--181.854527mWCRRajakhedi, Madhya Pradesh
12/==/LDALidhora KhurdX  10:12+5110:14+542m--189.055496mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
13/==/GWGirwarX  10:25+5710:27+1:002m--199.038472mWCRSagar, Madhya Pradesh
14/==/DGDDangidharX  10:38+5510:40+1:002m11106.041434mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
15/==/GAJGaneshGanj  10:50+5710:52+1:002m--1112.843419mWCRPatharia, Madhya Pradesh
16/==/PHAPatharia  11:10+3711:12+392m--1125.764382mWCRState Highway 14, Madhya Pradesh
17/==/ANAAslana  11:25+5811:27+592m--1139.418367mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
18/==/DMODamoh  12:08+2012:10+442m--1151.849365mWCRDamoh, Madhya Pradesh
19/==/KYXKarhiya BhadeliXO  12:20+1:4113:00+1:0940m--1159.927365mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
20/==/BNUBandakpur  13:16+1:1813:18+1:322m--1167.164352mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
21/==/GEAGhatera  13:28+1:3713:30+1:472m--1177.840332mWCRBandakpur Rd, Madhya Pradesh
22/==/GTYGola PatiX  13:43+1:4613:45+1:462m--1186.525356mWCRKumhari, Madhya Pradesh
23/==/SAOSagoniX  14:03+1:3714:05+1:402m--1193.951358mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
24/==/RTGNRatangaon  14:18+1:4614:20+1:462m--1205.126449mWCRDohli, Madhya Pradesh
25/==/SYASalaiaX  14:36+1:4414:38+1:452m--1212.134438mWCRGhatera, Madhya Pradesh
26/==/BQQBakhletaX  14:56+1:4014:58+1:442m--1222.414429mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
27/==/REIRithiO  15:33+1:1815:35+1:172m--1230.928427mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
28/==/PTHDPatohanO  15:48+1:1215:50+1:122m--1236.917409mWCRKachhar Kheda, Madhya Pradesh
29/==/HDUHarduaX  16:21+4916:23+542m--1245.651394mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
30/==/MJGPMajhagawan Phatak  16:33+5416:35+592m--1254.018395mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
31/==/KMZKatni Murwara  16:58+2517:00+272m--1260.94385mWCRMP 483504 ?, Madhya Pradesh
32/--/KTEKatni Junction•  17:25+10---1262.6-387mWCRKatni, Madhya Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site