Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark mode
 
Sun Apr 14 00:03:32 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5231065-0
Close-up; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5231065-0


Arrivals at DTVL/Datiwali (2 PFs)
Local Name: Dativali Cabin
दातिवली


Track: Double Electric-Line

Updated: Apr 09 (22:32)
20 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Railway Station Road, Datiwali Gaon, Thane - 400612
State: Maharashtra

Elevation: 9 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: CR/Central   Division: Mumbai CSM Terminus


No Recent News for DTVL/Datiwali
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 2
Number of Halting Trains: 25
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: 3.8/5 (22 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
porters/escalators - good (2)
food - good (3)
transportation - good (3)
lodging - good (2)
railfanning - good (3)
sightseeing - good (3)
safety - good (3)
20 MEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Status: not updated
20 Train Arrivals at DTVL/Datiwali (2 PFs)
Arrival Days
Delay
ETA
LKL
Time-Table Status
01346
Roha - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
SMTWTFS
ROHA
05:15
DTVL
07:28
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 01 (19:43) by Harsha_12627^~
01360
Pen - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
 MTWTF 
PEN
06:45
DTVL
08:05
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Jun 26 2022 (21:00) by KarnavatiExpress^~
09284
Dahanu Road - Panvel MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
1
SMTWTFS
DRD
05:25
DTVL
08:16
n/a
n/a
Updated: Jan 21 2023 (17:26) by CRLover_Sagar^~
01347
Diva - Roha MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
SMTWTFS
DIVA
08:45
DTVL
08:49
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 01 (19:44) by Harsha_12627^~
01352
Roha - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
 MTWTF 
ROHA
06:40
DTVL
08:54
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Nov 22 2022 (18:34) by ForeverRailfan^~
01353
Diva - Panvel MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
 MTWTF 
DIVA
09:25
DTVL
09:28
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:51) by KarnavatiExpress^~
01359
Diva - Pen MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
 MTWTF 
DIVA
09:40
DTVL
09:43
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Feb 03 2023 (20:05) by AlphaTauri^
09285
Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
2
SMTWTFS
PNVL
09:20
DTVL
09:51
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 07 (18:40) by AlphaTauri^
01354
Panvel - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
 MTWTF 
PNVL
10:30
DTVL
11:00
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:51) by KarnavatiExpress^~
01355
Diva - Pen MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
 MTWTF 
DIVA
11:20
DTVL
11:22
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:51) by KarnavatiExpress^~
09288
Vasai Road - Panvel MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
2
SMTWTFS
BSR
12:10
DTVL
12:59
n/a
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:28) by KarnavatiExpress^~
09287
Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
1
SMTWTFS
PNVL
14:35
DTVL
15:06
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 07 (18:41) by KarnavatiExpress^~
01356
Pen - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
 MTWTF 
PEN
13:55
DTVL
15:18
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:51) by KarnavatiExpress^~
09286
Vasai Road - Panvel MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
2
SMTWTFS
BSR
16:45
DTVL
17:44
n/a
n/a
Updated: Dec 25 2021 (11:27) by KarnavatiExpress^~
01348
Roha - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
SMTWTFS
ROHA
16:15
DTVL
18:27
n/a
n/a
Updated: Jun 09 2023 (20:20) by Kumaon_Tiger^~
01351
Diva - Roha MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
 MTWTF 
DIVA
18:45
DTVL
18:47
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Nov 22 2022 (18:31) by ForeverRailfan^~
01362
Pen - Diva MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
1
 MTWTF 
PEN
18:05
DTVL
19:24
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: May 01 2023 (19:25) by AlphaTauri^
09281
Panvel - Dahanu Road MEMU Special
MEMU
WR
1
SMTWTFS
PNVL
19:05
DTVL
19:38
n/a
n/a
Updated: Dec 23 2021 (21:17) by KarnavatiExpress^~
01361
Diva - Pen MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
 MTWTF 
DIVA
19:50
DTVL
19:53
no arr today
no arr today
n/a
Updated: Feb 03 2023 (20:06) by AlphaTauri^
01349
Diva - Roha MEMU Special
MEMU
CR
2
SMTWTFS
DIVA
20:00
DTVL
20:04
n/a
n/a
Updated: Jun 09 2023 (20:21) by Kumaon_Tiger^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy