Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 23, 2018 04:31:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 23, 2018 04:31:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Link suggested by blogger Pramodhk: TPJ - ED- GKP/KRBA/INDB/ BJU ... Link through 56847 TPJ-PGTN Fast Passenger & Raptisagar/Ahilyanagari/KRBA Express.

197/Σ Trichy-Erode-Gorakhpur-Indore-Korba link ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by ಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^~  Jan 02 2012 (17:54)
1713
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 182h 30m  53 halts  Distance: 7169 km  3 xfers
  
  
#1. 56713/Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 3h 0m Distance: 141 km
xfer @ ED/Erode Junction  Buffer: 1h 15m
#2. 12512/Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 46h 5m Distance: 2736 km
xfer @ GKP/Gorakhpur Junction  Buffer: 1h 55m
#3. 22646/Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 36h 0m Distance: 2138 km
xfer @ INDB/Indore Junction  Buffer: 12h 0m
#4. 22648/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 15m Distance: 1987 km
Departs @ 13:00
Platform# 2
no arr/dep
Tiruchchirappalli Junction/TPJ
Arrives @ 03:30 +8 nights
Platform# 3
no arr/dep
Korba/KRBA


3 xfers. 53 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Tiruchchirappalli Junction and Korba

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger (UnReserved)/56713
#1/--/TPJ»Tiruchchirappalli Junction (7 PFs)»  -13:00+1210.02886mSRTiruchirapalli. PIN-620001 Phone:0431-2413363, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:084.0
#2%--%TPTiruchchirappalli Fort (3 PFs)  13:08+313:10+42m114.010473mSRTiruchchirapalli fort ph.no. 0431-2704175, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:1424.0
#3%--%PLIPettaivayatalai  13:24+2613:25+271m0128.06085mSRPettavaithalai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:099.0
#4%--%KLTKulitalai (2 PFs)  13:34+2913:35+301m1137.07190mSRKulithalai ph.no. 04323-222079, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#5%--%SEVSithalavai  13:49+1913:50+191m0154.034107mSRSithalavai, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:4022.0
#6%--%KRRKarur Junction (5 PFs)  14:30+1414:35+195m0176.045120mSRKarur Junction ph.no . 04324-274106, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1915.0
#7%--%PGRPugalur (1 PFs)  14:54+1814:55+191m1191.052156mSRPIN code 639136, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#8%--%KMDKodumudi (2 PFs)  15:09+1815:10+201m11103.083134mSRKodumudi, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#9%--%PASPasur (1 PFs)  15:24+2715:25+291m01122.032153mSRPasur ph.no . 0424-2351571, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#10%--%EDErode Junction (4 PFs)16:00+1716:10+1710m41141.043174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)/12512 - Buffer: 11m
123 intermediate stations00:55161.0
#11/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1:4217:15+1:4310m12302.069174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5260.0
#12/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:07+1:4418:10+1:453m02362.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#13/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1:4519:50+1:452m02482.084404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0085.0
#14/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:50+1:5420:55+1:525m22567.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10129.0
#15/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1:5023:25+1:5320m02696.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#16/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1:5801:37+1:582m23833.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#17/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+2:0602:03+2:061m23872.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#18/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+2:1303:30+2:151m13988.085 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#19/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+2:2104:06+2:221m331038.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#20/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1:5406:20+1:5115m1031127.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#21/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+2:2707:32+2:272m231227.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#22/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+2:2209:10+2:242m231335.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:24101.0
#23/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:34+2:2310:35+2:231m131436.059170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#24/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:49+2:2510:50+2:251m131450.062159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#25/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  11:09+2:2311:10+2:241m131470.080204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#26/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:39+2:2011:40+2:201m131508.049184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:2570.0
#27/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+2:1313:15+2:1410m431578.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#28/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+2:1513:35+2:161m031592.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#29/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+2:2714:35+2:281m031677.045 CRHinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#30/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+2:1815:20+2:191m231710.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2576.0
#31/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+2:1516:55+2:1610m131786.079315mCR440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:19105.0
#32/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+2:2118:15+2:241m031891.062478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0264.0
#33/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+2:3019:19+2:322m331955.092733mCRDistt. Betul PIN 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#34/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+2:3719:35+2:391m031978.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#35/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+2:4120:15+2:412m132014.037407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:5571.0
#36/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:10+2:2822:20+2:2910m332085.053328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#37/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+2:2700:10+2:275m442177.070498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#38/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+2:1803:05+2:192m342378.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1391.0
#39/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+2:2704:30+2:3012m042469.078259mNCRJhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/ALD), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:28114.0
#40/--/ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  05:58+2:5006:03+2:535m042583.096140mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#41/--/PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+3:1206:35+3:122m142631.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4058.0
#42/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+3:0408:20+3:065m442689.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#43/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+3:0208:44+3:042m342707.054 NR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#44/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+3:1810:05+3:2320m142761.027 NERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2511.0
#45/--/BNZBadshahnagar (2 PFs)  10:30+3:2910:32+3:302m142772.047118mNERUttar Pradesh 226006, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3125.0
#46/==/BBK•Barabanki Junction (4 PFs)•  11:03+3:4211:05+3:442m342797.071123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1589.0
#47/==/GDGonda Junction (3 PFs)  12:20+4:2412:25+4:255m242886.070111mNER271002, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2428.0
#48/==/MURMankapur Junction (5 PFs)  12:49+4:2712:51+4:272m142914.067104mNERDistrict Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:5460.0
#49/==/BSTBasti (4 PFs)  13:45+4:4213:48+6:423m342974.08591mNERBasti 272001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2130.0
#50/==/KLDKhalilabad (3 PFs)  14:09+4:2914:11+4:292m043004.02984mNERKhalilabad- 272175, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0934.0
#51/==/GKPGorakhpur Junction (10 PFs)  15:20+4:19-743038.0-84mNERGorakhpur 273012, Uttar Pradesh
Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)/22646 - Buffer: 11m
98 intermediate stations17:050.0
#52/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+017:15+010m153038.069174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5260.0
#53/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:07+018:10+03m053098.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#54/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+019:50+02m253218.084404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0085.0
#55/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:50+020:55+05m253303.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10129.0
#56/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+023:25+020m653432.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#57/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+001:37+02m263569.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#58/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+002:03+01m263608.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#59/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+003:30+01m163724.085 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#60/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+004:06+01m063774.0728mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#61/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:54+004:55+01m463832.027 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#62/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+006:20+015m1063863.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#63/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+007:32+02m263963.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#64/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+009:10+02m364071.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:24101.0
#65/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:34+010:35+01m164172.059170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#66/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:49+010:50+01m164186.062159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#67/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  11:09+011:10+01m164206.080204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#68/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:39+011:40+01m164244.049184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:2570.0
#69/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+013:15+010m064314.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#70/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+013:35+01m064328.088194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5885.0
#71/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:33+014:35+02m164413.034 CRHinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:5933.0
#72/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:34+015:35+01m164446.061279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:1576.0
#73/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:50+017:00+010m064522.076315mCR440001, Maharashtra
11 intermediate stations01:23105.0
#74/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:23+018:25+02m064627.058478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0664.0
#75/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:31+019:33+02m264691.092733mCRDistt. Betul PIN 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#76/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:48+019:50+02m264714.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3836.0
#77/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:28+020:30+02m164750.042407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:4071.0
#78/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:10+022:20+010m164821.053328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#79/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+000:10+05m474913.065498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1480.0
#80/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  01:24+001:26+02m174993.060455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:44103.0
#81/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)03:10+003:30+020m675096.058493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4241.0
#82/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  04:12+004:14+02m175137.038540mWRDewas - 455001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0139.0
#83/==/INDBIndore Junction (6 PFs)  05:15+0-375176.0-553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Korba SF Express (PT)/22648 - Buffer: 11m
96 intermediate stations17:050.0
#84/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+1317:15+1210m175176.069174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5260.0
#85/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:07+1118:10+123m275236.074283mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:38120.0
#86/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+1219:50+122m075356.084404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0085.0
#87/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:50+1320:55+125m275441.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10129.0
#88/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+1023:25+920m475570.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#89/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+1001:37+102m285707.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#90/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+1202:03+121m285746.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#91/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+1403:30+141m185862.085 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#92/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+1504:06+151m085912.0748mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4758.0
#93/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  04:53+1504:55+152m485970.027 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1031.0
#94/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1106:20+1115m086001.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#95/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+1407:32+142m286101.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#96/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+1409:10+152m286209.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:24101.0
#97/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:34+1310:35+131m186310.059170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#98/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:49+1310:50+131m186324.062159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#99/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  11:09+1311:10+131m186344.080204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#100/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:39+1211:40+121m186382.049184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:2570.0
#101/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+913:15+910m086452.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#102/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+913:35+101m086466.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#103/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+1014:35+101m086551.045 CRHinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#104/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+915:20+91m086584.046279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4076.0
#105/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  17:00-817:10+610m686660.084315mCR440001, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:4462.0
#106/==/BRDBhandara Road (3 PFs)  17:54+817:56+82m086722.078265mSECRState Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#107/==/TMRTumsar Road Junction (5 PFs)  18:10+818:12+82m086740.065266mSECRDistt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4650.0
#108/==/GGondia Junction (7 PFs)  18:58+719:03+75m086790.080319mSECRGondia 441601, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5573.0
#109/==/DGGDongargarh (4 PFs)  19:58+820:00+82m086863.082353mSECRDongargarh, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#110/==/RJNRaj Nandgaon (3 PFs)  20:23+820:25+82m086895.033314mSECRRajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
3 intermediate stations00:5530.0
#111/==/DURGDurg Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+521:30+510m386925.074300mSECRDurg - 491001 Junction for G/R/DRZ lines., Chhattisgarh
10 intermediate stations00:3543.0
#112/==/RRaipur Junction (7 PFs)  22:05+722:15+710m086968.061297mSECRRaipur, Chhattisgarh
8 intermediate stations01:0364.0
#113/==/BYTBhatapara (4 PFs)  23:18+923:20+92m087032.035273mSECRDist - Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#114/==/BSPBilaspur Junction (8 PFs)  00:40+601:00+520m297079.067272mSECRBilaspur, Chhattisgarh
4 intermediate stations00:2427.0
#115/==/AKTAkaltara (4 PFs)  01:24+601:26+62m097106.069283mSECRDist. Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#116/==/NIAJanjgir Naila (4 PFs)  01:39+601:41+62m097121.032273mSECRJanjgir, Chhattisgarh
0 intermediate stations00:2011.0
#117/==/CPHChampa Junction (3 PFs)  02:01+502:06+55m097132.026264mSECRChampa - 495671, Chhattisgarh
6 intermediate stations01:2437.0
#118/==/KRBA•Korba (3 PFs)•  03:30+2-397169.0-287mSECRKorba, Chhattisgarh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.