Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sat Jun 15 22:38:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Large Station Board;
Entry# 1393617-0

Departures from PKK/Pakki (1 PFs)
Local Name: Pakki Tibbi
पक्की
ਪੱਕੀ


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Dec 31 2022 (12:45)
4 Mail/Express Trains 7 Passenger Trains Show ALL Trains
Pakki Tibbi, District Sri Muktsar Sahib - 151210
State: Punjab

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: NSG-6
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Ambala


No Recent News for PKK/Pakki
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 11
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
4 Mail/Express Trains 7 Passenger Trains Show ALL Trains
Status: not updated
11 Train Departures from PKK/Pakki (1 PFs)
Departure Days
Delay
ETD
LKL
Time-Table Status
04754
Shri Ganganagar - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
08:06
BTI
09:35
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 07 (00:21) by Nurburgring^
04755
Bathinda - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
08:11
SGNR
09:55
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 07 (00:21) by Nurburgring^
04551
Bathinda - Fazilka Passenger (via Abohar) (UnReserved)
Pass
NR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
10:44
FKA
12:40
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 26 (00:25) by Nurburgring^
14736
Ambala Cantt - Shri Ganganagar Express (UnReserved)
Exp
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
12:36
SGNR
14:25
n/a
n/a
Updated: Oct 01 2023 (01:45) by Nurburgring^
14735
Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Express (UnReserved)
Exp
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
12:41
UMB
19:30
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 26 (00:07) by Nurburgring^
04753
Bathinda - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
13:12
SGNR
15:20
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 07 (00:20) by Nurburgring^
04552
Fazilka - Bathinda Passenger (via Abohar) (UnReserved)
Pass
NR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
15:50
BTI
16:55
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 26 (00:26) by Nurburgring^
04702
Lalgarh - Abohar Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
18:36
ABS
18:57
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 07 (00:27) by Nurburgring^
04756
Shri Ganganagar - Bathinda Passenger (UnReserved)
Pass
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
19:19
BTI
20:40
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 07 (00:22) by Nurburgring^
14722
Abohar - Jodhpur Express
Exp
NWR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
19:53
JU
10:15
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 27 (10:13) by GujaratMail
14030
Meerut Cantt. - Shri Ganganagar Express
Exp
NR
1
SMTWTFS
PKK
22:01
SGNR
23:40
n/a
n/a
Updated: Jun 08 (01:00) by ACFirst~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy