Please wait...
Compare Route with: Select Train for Comparison 13019/Bagh Express 14649/Saryu Yamuna Express 14673/Shaheed Express 12353/Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express 22541/Banaras - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express 12371/Howrah - Bikaner Weekly SF Express (Via Lucknow) 15624/Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 05047/Banaras - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Garib Rath Summer Special 04221/Varanasi - Delhi Special Fare AC One Way Special 04529/Varanasi - Bathinda Special Fare Summer Special 15903/Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express 12317/Akal Takht Express 12357/Durgiana Express 04722/Danapur - Bikaner Special Fare Summer Special 12325/Gurumukhi SF Express 15001/Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express 15005/Gorakhpur - Dehradun Rapti Ganga Express 15279/Poorabiya Express 19602/New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express 04517/Gorakhpur - Chandigarh Special Fare Summer Special 19270/Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Express 12211/Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express 15715/Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 14229/Prayagraj Sangam - Yog Nagri Rishikesh Express 15909/Avadh Assam Express 20505/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Rangapara North) 20503/Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat) 15933/New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express 12203/Saharsa - Amritsar Garib Rath Express 14003/Malda Town - New Delhi Express 22355/Patliputra - Chandigarh SF Express 22317/Sealdah - Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 13429/Malda Town - Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express 14307/Prayagraj Sangam - Bareilly Express 14235/Varanasi - Bareilly Express 12327/Upasana Express 12369/Kumbh Express 15073/Singrauli - Tanakpur Triveni Express 15075/Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Triveni Express 04067/Darbhanga - Delhi Special Fare Summer Special 03423/Bhagalpur - Haridwar Special Fare Summer Special 04059/Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Summer Special 04623/Varanasi - SMVD Katra Special Fare Summer Special 13151/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Express 03415/Malda Town - Lal Kuan Special Fare Summer Special 04095/Ayodhya Cantt. - Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Summer Special 04311/Howrah - Dehradun Special Fare Summer Special 18103/Tatanagar - Amritsar Jallianwala Bagh Express 13307/Ganga Sutlej Express 13005/Howrah - Amritsar Mail 22200/Sushasan Express 15119/Banaras - Dehradun Janta Express 12355/Archana Express 13009/Doon Express 04681/Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Special Fare Summer Special 12587/Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath SF Express 15653/Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 12331/Himgiri Express 15097/Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 15651/Lohit Express 14205/Ayodhya Express 12391/Shramjeevi SF Express 15127/Kashi Vishwanath Express 14523/Harihar Express 20940/Sultanpur - Sabarmati SF Express 19408/Varanasi - Sabarmati Weekly Express 14207/Padmavat Express 14241/Nauchandi Express 12231/Lucknow - Chandigarh SF Express 12429/Lucknow - New Delhi AC SF Express 05656/Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Special Fare Summer Special 22417/Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express 22419/Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow)
Shortest Route: 38 Stations. 235 km.
Train: 37 Stations. 235 km. Train follows the Shortest Route between Lucknow Charbagh NR and Bareilly Junction.
Hide/Show Route Stations Shortest Route 37 Stations Km LKO 0.0 LNWT 1.72 AMG 5.46 KKJ 13.74 MLD 23.67 DIL 29.3 RBD 36.96 SAN 48.03 UTA 53.22 DLQ 59.63 9 stations BLM 68.23 BGH 76.94 MST 83.75 KAR 91.13 HRI 101.34 KUF 109.86 BEG 118.58 TDP 125.22 SHRM 127.54 AJI 133.47 AIG 140.0 KH 148.18 PRPM 152.21 12 stations ROZA 156.63 SXK 162.51 1 stations SPN 164.26 BTRA 172.71 BHDH 176.2 TLH 182.65 MILA 186.06 MK 192.28 BLPU 199.08 TSA 206.36 PMR 214.93 RYS 224.39 9 stations BRYC 231.32 BE 234.77
Hide/Show Train Stations 13009/Doon Express 37 Stations Km LKO 1018.83 LNWT 1020.55 AMG 1024.29 KKJ 1032.57 MLD 1042.5 DIL 1048.13 RBD 1055.79 6 stations SAN 1066.86 UTA 1072.05 DLQ 1078.46 2 stations BLM 1087.06 BGH 1095.77 MST 1102.58 KAR 1109.96 3 stations HRI 1120.17 KUF 1128.69 BEG 1137.41 TDP 1144.05 SHRM 1146.37 4 stations AJI 1152.3 AIG 1158.83 KH 1167.01 PRPM 1171.04 ROZA 1175.46 SXK 1181.34 5 stations SPN 1183.09 BTRA 1191.54 BHDH 1195.03 2 stations TLH 1201.48 MILA 1204.89 MK 1211.11 BLPU 1217.91 TSA 1225.19 4 stations PMR 1233.76 RYS 1243.22 BRYC 1250.15 2 stations BE 1253.6
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks. Disclaimer: This website has
NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.