Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

हमसे सीखे कोई जीने का सलीका। सफर कैसा भी हो, मौज़ उडाये जाते हैं।। - Amir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Sat Jul 24 02:43:28 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

Bindki Road/BKO  -  Old Delhi Junction/DLI  -  Narwana Junction/NRW

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: NRW to BKO
Filters
Dep: BKO
Arr: NRW
Try these other Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi  

Bindki Road/BKO to Old Delhi Junction/DLI
81 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
05733Amrapali Express Spe...CNB19:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI02:55
05025Mau - Anand Vihar Te...CNB20:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*03:00
04217Unchahar Express Spe...CNB19:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI04:00
02801Purushottam SF Spec...FTP20:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
NDLS*04:00
02569Darbhanga - New Delh...CNB21:40
SL
3A
NDLS*04:00
02397Mahabodhi SF Special...CNB22:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
NDLS*04:10
04005Lichchhavi Special (...CNB21:00
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*04:30
05955Brahmaputra Mail Spe...CNB21:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI*04:30
03413Farakka Special (via...CNB21:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI*04:50
03483Farakka Special (via...CNB21:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI*04:50
02563Saharsa - New Delhi ...CNB22:10
SL
3A
NDLS*05:10
04723Kalindi Express Spec...CPA17:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI05:15
02565Bihar Sampark Kranti...CNB22:58
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*05:15
02555Gorakhdham SF Specia...CNB23:28
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS05:25
02233Suhaildev SF Specia...CNB23:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*05:35
02451Shram Shakti Special...CNB*23:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*05:50
02303Poorva SF Special (v...CNB00:07
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:00
02381Poorva SF Special (v...CNB00:07
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:00
04137Prayagraj - Anand V...CNB00:40
SL
3A
ANVT*06:05
02465Baba Baidyanath Dham...CNB00:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*06:25
04039Baba Baidyanath Dham...CNB00:55
SL
3A
ANVT*06:25
02553Vaishali SF Special ...CNB23:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:25
02267Howrah - New Delhi D...CNB00:55
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:35
02209Bhubaneswar - New De...CNB00:55
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*06:35
04055Ballia - Anand Vihar...CNB23:20
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*06:35
02427Rewa - Anand Vihar T...FTP22:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*06:40
02417Prayagraj SF Special...FTP23:18
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*07:00
02225Kaifiyaat Special (P...CNB00:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI*07:05
02367Vikramshila SF Speci...CNB01:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*07:20
02309Rajendra Nagar Termi...CNB02:20
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*07:40
02393Sampoorna Kranti SF ...CNB02:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*07:55
02559Shiv Ganga SF Specia...CNB02:50
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*08:25
02571Gorakhpur - Anand Vi...CNB03:05
3A
ANVT*08:25
02595Gorakhpur - Anand Vi...CNB03:05
3A
ANVT*08:25
02329West Bengal Sampark ...CNB03:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*08:40
02585Santragachi - Anand...CNB03:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*08:40
04073Gaya - Anand Vihar T...CNB03:15
3A
ANVT*08:40
04065Haldia - Anand Vihar...CNB03:15
2S
SL
3A
ANVT*08:40
04411Bhagalpur - Anand Vi...CNB03:25
3A
ANVT*08:50
04057Jaynagar - Anand Vih...CNB03:25
3A
ANVT*08:50
02379Sealdah - Amritsar J...CNB03:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI09:05
02823Bhubaneswar - New De...CNB04:45
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*09:55
02855Bhubaneswar - New De...CNB04:45
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*09:55
02825Bhubaneswar - New De...CNB04:45
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*09:55
02301Howrah - New Delhi R...CNB04:55
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*10:05
02305Howrah - New Delhi R...CNB04:55
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*10:05
02423Dibrugarh - New Delh...CNB05:05
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*10:30
02313Sealdah - New Delhi ...CNB05:25
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*10:50
04045Madhupur - Anand Vih...CNB05:35
SL
3A
ANVT*10:50
02501Agartala - Anand Vih...CNB05:35
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*10:50
02287Sealdah - Bikaner AC...CNB05:35
3A
2A
1A
NDLS11:00
02453Ranchi - New Delhi R...CNB05:45
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*11:10
02241Ranchi - New Delhi R...CNB05:45
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*11:10
02847Ranchi - New Delhi G...CNB05:50
3A
NDLS*11:10
02033Kanpur Central - New...CNB*06:00
CC
EC
NDLS*11:20
02581Banaras - New Delhi ...CNB04:10
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*11:30
05139Mau - Anand Vihar Te...CNB06:15
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*11:30
02871Magadh SF Special Fa...CNB03:55
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*11:50
04049Bhrigu Superfast Spe...CNB06:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*12:25
82501Lucknow Jn. - New De...CNB07:25
CC
EC
NDLS*12:25
02349Godda - New Delhi We...CNB06:35
3A
NDLS*12:35
04031Guwahati - New Delhi...CNB06:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*12:35
04037Silchar - New Delhi ...CNB06:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*12:35
02579Jharkhand Swarna Jay...CNB06:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*13:10
02583Jharkhand Swarna Jay...CNB06:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*13:10
02419Gomti SF SpecialCNB07:40
2S
CC
2A
1A
NDLS*15:00
02815Nandan Kanan Special...FTP07:58
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*15:10
02323Howrah - Barmer SF S...CNB09:19
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI15:15
02561Swatantrata Senani S...CNB09:40
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
NDLS*15:40
04161Kanpur Central - Ana...CPA08:02
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*18:20
02819Odisha Sampark Krant...CNB13:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*19:35
02813Bhubaneswar - Anand ...CNB13:30
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*19:35
02525Jharkhand Sampark Kr...CNB13:30
2S
SL
3A
ANVT*19:35
04069Seemanchal SF Specia...CNB14:35
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
ANVT*20:45
02311Netaji SF Special (P...FTP12:12
2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
DLI20:50
08309Sambalpur - Jammu Ta...FTP11:17
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI21:10
02875Neelachal SF SpecialCNB15:25
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*21:10
05483Sikkim Mahananda Spe...FTP11:05
2S
SL
3A
2A
DLI*21:45
02549North East Special F...FTP13:45
2S
SL
3A
2A
ANVT*21:50
02003Lucknow Jn - New Del...CNB16:53
CC
EC
EA
NDLS*22:20
02435Varanasi - New Delhi...CNB18:32
CC
EC
NDLS*23:00

Old Delhi Junction/DLI to Narwana Junction/NRW
16 Trains

BufferFromDepNo.NameToArr ↑↑Classes
NDLS21:4002137Punjab Mail Special ...NRW00:10
2SSL3A2A1A
DEE*22:4502455Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...JIND00:26
2SSL3A2A1A
DEE*23:1504035Dhauladhar Express S...NRW01:30
2SSL3A2A1A
NDLS23:3009803Kota - Shri Mata Vai...NRW01:57
2SSL3A2A
NDLS23:3009805Kota - Udhampur Spec...JHL02:50
2SSL3A2A
SSB04:2004623Patalkot Express Spe...NRW06:29
2SSL3A2A
NDLS10:2502439Hazur Sahib Nanded -...JIND12:30
2SSL3A2A
SSB11:0409241Indore - Udhampur We...JIND12:41
2SSL3A2A
NDLS10:2504691Hazur Sahib Nanded -...JHL13:43
2SSL3A2A
DLI*13:1502472Delhi - Shri Gangana...NRW15:43
2SCC3A
DLI16:1005909Avadh Assam Special ...NRW18:42
2SSL3A2A1A
DLI*15:4004431Delhi - Jakhal Expre...NRW19:55
Unreserved
DLI*17:2504425Delhi - Narwana Expr...NRW*21:55
Unreserved
NDLS21:1006317Himsagar Express Spe...NRW23:47
2SSL3A
NDLS21:1001449Jabalpur - Shri Mata...NRW23:47
2SSL3A2A
NDLS21:1006787Tirunelveli - Shri M...NRW23:47
2SSL3A2A

10 ΣChains between BKO/Bindki Road and NRW/Narwana Junction

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Ghaziabad   Old Delhi  
10185
Σ Uttar Paschim AC Super Tri-weekly ΣChain
FTP
10:52
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 45m
+0
JIND
00:27
-
13h 35m
-19
SMTWTFS
636 km
17157
--
Σ Reverse Delicacy of Punjabi Bhangra and Bengali Poetry ΣChain
FTP
10:52
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
40m
+0
NRW
00:12
-
13h 20m
22
SMTWTFS
675 km
24015
--
Σ SDAH-SGNR SF Chain ΣChain
CNB
04:00
-
DLI
Arr /Dep
1h 5m
+0
NRW
15:42
-
11h 42m
-5
      S
596 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy