Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFanning is our All-Rounder Glucose that gives us Instant Power in All Seasons - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Sep 21 16:42:40 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Dadri/DER  -  Kanpur Central/CNB  -  Baragopal/BAGL

Quota:
Availability Calendar
Return: BAGL to DER
Filters
Dep: DER
Arr: BAGL
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kanpur   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Gaya   Itarsi   Varanasi   Dehri On Sone   Bandra Terminus   Sasaram   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Moradabad   Mathura   Gorakhpur   Gonda  

Dadri/DER to Kanpur Central/CNB
85 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
18310Jammu Tawi - Sambalp...GZB05:32
II
SL
3A
CNB12:40
18102Jammu Tawi - Tatanag...GZB05:32
II
SL
3A
CNB12:40
18310-SlipJammu Tawi - Tatanag...GZB05:32
II
SL
3A
CNB12:40
22436New Delhi - Varanasi...NDLS*06:00
CC
EC
CNB10:08
12876Neelachal (Neelancha...ANVT*06:30
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB12:30
12816Nandan Kanan ExpressANVT*06:30
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB12:20
12004New Delhi - Lucknow ...GZB06:42
CC
EC
EA
CNB11:18
12506North East Express ...ANVT*06:45
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB12:50
22432Udhampur - Allahabad...KRJ06:55
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB12:10
12324Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*07:05
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB13:30
12826Jharkhand Sampark Kr...ANVT*07:05
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB13:15
12820Odisha Sampark Krant...ANVT*07:05
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB13:15
22806Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*07:05
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB13:15
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...NDLS07:10
II
SL
3A
CNB18:45
15484Sikkim Mahananda Exp...GZB07:24
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB15:12
12312Kalka MailGZB07:50
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB14:20
12488Seemanchal ExpressGZB08:04
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB13:45
12488-SlipSeemanchal Link Expr...GZB08:04
II
SL
3A
CNB13:45
12398Mahabodhi ExpressNDLS*12:10
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB17:30
12282New Delhi - Bhubanes...NDLS*12:55
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB17:48
12274New Delhi - Howrah D...NDLS*12:55
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB17:48
12420Gomti ExpressGZB13:02
II
2S
CC
2A
1A
CNB19:50
15026Anand Vihar Terminal...GZB13:25
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB19:20
22858Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*13:45
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB19:57
15706Champaran Humsafar E...DLI*13:45
3A
CNB19:05
12566Bihar Sampark Kranti...NDLS*14:15
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB20:10
12368Vikramshila Express ...ANVT*14:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB20:25
15708Amrapali Express (PT...DLI15:19
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB22:50
22412Arunachal AC SF Expr...ANVT*15:45
3A
2A
1A
CNB20:35
20840New Delhi - Ranchi R...NDLS*16:00
3A
2A
1A
CNB20:52
12454New Delhi - Ranchi R...NDLS*16:00
3A
2A
1A
CNB20:52
12878New Delhi - Ranchi G...NDLS*16:00
3A
CNB20:52
14006Lichchavi Express (P...DER16:07
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB23:25
12424New Delhi - Dibrugar...NDLS*16:10
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:02
82502New Delhi - Lucknow...GZB16:11
CC
EC
CNB20:35
12314New Delhi - Sealdah ...NDLS*16:25
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:12
12034New Delhi - Kanpur C...GZB16:26
CC
EC
CNB*20:45
12302New Delhi - Howrah R...NDLS*16:55
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:32
12306New Delhi - Howrah R...NDLS*16:55
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:32
12436Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*16:55
3A
CNB22:10
22406Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*16:55
3A
CNB22:10
12236Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*16:55
3A
CNB22:12
22812New Delhi - Bhubanes...NDLS*17:05
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:42
22824New Delhi - Bhubanes...NDLS*17:05
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:42
20818New Delhi - Bhubanes...NDLS*17:05
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:42
12310New Delhi - Rajendra...NDLS*17:15
3A
2A
1A
CNB21:52
12394Sampoorna Kranti Exp...NDLS*17:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB22:20
12304Poorva Express (via ...NDLS*17:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB23:00
12382Poorva Express (via ...NDLS*17:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB23:00
12560Shiv Ganga ExpressNDLS*18:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB01:00
12380Jallianwalabagh Expr...DLI19:05
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB01:30
12330West Bengal Sampark ...ANVT*19:10
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB01:30
12818Jharkhand Swarna Jay...ANVT*19:40
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB01:50
12874Jharkhand Swarna Jay...ANVT*19:40
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB01:50
12260New Delhi - Sealdah ...NDLS*19:40
3A
2A
1A
CNB00:29
14152Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*19:40
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB*07:30
12444Anand Vihar Terminal...GZB19:44
II
SL
3A
CNB01:30
22410Anand Vihar Terminal...GZB19:44
3A
CNB01:30
22434Suhaildev SF Express...GZB19:44
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB01:30
12250Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*19:50
CC
3A
CNB00:29
20502Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*19:50
3A
2A
1A
CNB00:29
12226Kaifiyaat SF Express...GZB19:53
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB01:37
20802Magadh Express (PT)NDLS*20:00
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB02:30
12596Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*20:00
3A
CNB00:50
12572Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*20:00
3A
CNB00:50
12556Gorakhdham SF Expres...NDLS20:25
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB03:05
12562Swatantrata Senani E...NDLS*20:40
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB02:40
12554Vaishali SF Express ...GZB20:44
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB02:20
14164Sangam ExpressKRJ21:35
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB04:10
12428Anand Vihar Terminal...GZB21:42
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB03:15
12418Prayagraj ExpressGZB21:56
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB03:37
14218Unchahar ExpressGZB22:13
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB05:05
22438Anand Vihar Terminal...ANVT*22:20
SL
3A
CNB03:27
12802Purushottam Express ...NDLS*22:25
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB03:55
13414Farakka Express (via...GZB22:26
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB05:35
13484Farakka Express (via...GZB22:26
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB05:35
14724Kalindi ExpressGZB22:39
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB*11:35
12582New Delhi - Manduadi...GZB23:16
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB04:35
14056Brahmaputra Mail (PT...DLI*23:40
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB05:50
12350New Delhi - Bhagalpu...NDLS*23:45
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB06:05
12502New Delhi - Guwahati...NDLS*23:45
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB06:05
15602New Delhi - Silchar ...NDLS*23:45
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB06:05
12452Shram Shakti ExpressNDLS*23:55
II
SL
3A
2A
1A
CNB*06:30
14020Tripura Sundari Expr...ANVT*23:55
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB06:05
22428Bhrigu SF ExpressANVT*23:55
II
SL
3A
2A
CNB06:05

Kanpur Central/CNB to Baragopal/BAGL
52 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
CNB00:3420502Anand Vihar Terminal...PPTA07:55
3A2A1A
CNB01:2511106Pratham Swatantrata ...PNBE10:10
IISL3A2A
CNB02:2512554Vaishali SF Express ...CPR12:20
IISL3A2A1A
CNB02:3520802Magadh Express (PT)PNBE11:35
IISL3A2A1A
CNB02:4512562Swatantrata Senani E...CPR12:45
IISL3A2A1A
CNB04:0519313Indore - Rajendra Na...PNBE16:55
IISL3A2A
CNB04:0519321Indore - Rajendra Na...PNBE16:55
IISL3A2A
CNB04:0519305Indore - Kamakhya We...CPR15:40
IISL3A2A
CNB05:4513414Farakka Express (via...PNBE20:45
IISL3A2A
CNB05:4513484Farakka Express (via...PNBE20:45
IISL3A2A
CNB05:5514056Brahmaputra Mail (PT...PNBE14:30
IISL3A2A
CNB06:0022532Mathura - Chhapra SF...CPR*15:55
IISL3A2A
CNB06:1512502New Delhi - Guwahati...PPTA14:45
IISL3A2A1A
CNB06:1515602New Delhi - Silchar ...PPTA14:45
IISL3A2A1A
CNB06:1514020Tripura Sundari Expr...PPTA14:45
IISL3A2A
CNB07:1513238Kota - Patna Expres...PNBE*21:20
IISL3A2A
CNB07:1513240Kota - Patna Express...PNBE*21:20
IISL3A2A
CNB08:2012522Ernakulam - Barauni ...CPR18:40
IISL3A2A
CNB08:3519669Udaipur City - Patli...PPTA*21:15
3A
CNB12:1019053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...CPR01:50
IISL3A
CNB12:1019709Udaipur City - Kamak...CPR00:45
IISL3A2A
CNB12:5512506North East Express ...PPTA21:45
IISL3A2A
CNB13:4012396Ziyarat ExpressPNBE22:45
IISL3A2A1A
CNB13:5015270Ahmedabad - Muzaffar...CPR00:45
Unreserved
CNB13:5512488Seemanchal ExpressPPTA23:00
IISL3A2A
CNB13:5512488-SlipSeemanchal Link Expr...PPTA23:00
IISL3A
CNB15:2015484Sikkim Mahananda Exp...PNBE00:20
IISL3A2A
CNB16:4518192Utsarg ExpressCPR*08:40
IISL3A2A
CNB17:2015102Mumbai CSMT - Chhapr...CPR*04:40
Unreserved
CNB17:5312274New Delhi - Howrah D...PNBE01:10
SL3A2A1A
CNB18:3511124Gwalior - Barauni Ma...DGA07:43
IISL3A2A
CNB18:5513008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...PNBE06:30
IISL3A
CNB19:0512947Azimabad Express (PT...PNBE*04:30
IISL3A2A
CNB19:0525631Bikaner - Guwahati L...PNBE04:30
IISL3A
CNB19:0515631Barmer - Guwahati Ex...PNBE04:30
IISL3A2A
CNB19:3015635Okha - Guwahati Dwar...PNBE10:10
IISL3A2A
CNB19:3015667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...PNBE10:10
IISL3A2A
CNB20:0512316Ananya ExpressPNBE05:55
IISL3A2A1A
CNB20:1512566Bihar Sampark Kranti...CPR06:05
IISL3A2A1A
CNB20:3512368Vikramshila Express ...PNBE06:20
IISL3A2A1A
CNB20:4522412Arunachal AC SF Expr...CPR06:25
3A2A1A
CNB21:0712424New Delhi - Dibrugar...PPTA04:20
3A2A1A
CNB21:3712306New Delhi - Howrah R...PNBE04:30
3A2A1A
CNB21:5712310New Delhi - Rajendra...PNBE05:00
3A2A1A
CNB22:1512436Anand Vihar Terminal...PNBE05:35
3A
CNB22:1522406Anand Vihar Terminal...PNBE05:35
3A
CNB22:1712236Anand Vihar Terminal...PNBE05:35
3A
CNB22:2812394Sampoorna Kranti Exp...PNBE06:50
IISL3A2A1A
CNB23:0015708Amrapali Express (PT...DGA10:23
IISL3A2A
CNB23:1012304Poorva Express (via ...PNBE07:35
IISL3A2A1A
CNB23:2019165Ahmedabad - Darbhang...CPR13:20
IISL3A2A
CNB23:3514006Lichchavi Express (P...BAGL14:23
IISL3A2A

34 ΣChains between DER/Dadri and BAGL/Baragopal

6974
Σ SwarnGanga Exp ΣChain
GZB
22:13
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
55m
+0
CPR
15:55
-
17h 42m
8
 M W F 
940 km
7930
Σ MatraPuri Exp ΣChain
NDLS
22:25
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
2h 5m
+0
CPR
15:55
-
17h 30m
21
 M W F 
965 km
11213
Σ NDLS-ALD/RJPB SF FAST CHAIN ΣChain
GZB
06:42
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
2h 22m
+0
PNBE
22:45
-
16h 3m
11
     F 
973 km
19546
Σ Sultanraj Express ΣChain
GZB
21:56
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
3h 38m
+0
PNBE
21:20
-
23h 24m
21
 MTW  S
999 km
19556
Σ Tipu Sultan Express ΣChain
NDLS
20:25
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
4h 10m
+0
PNBE
21:20
-
24h 55m
17
 MTW  S
1025 km
20101
Σ EASY2GET tickets Poorva Express ΣChain
NDLS
17:35
-
CNB
Arr /Dep
2h 25m
+0
PNBE
10:10
-
16h 35m
9
     F 
998 km
Do you have a ΣChain suggestion? Click here to create a ΣChain.
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy