Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Apr 18 15:49:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

MBBC/MNGT New ByePass
Local Name: Mysore New Goods Terminal New Bypass
एम.एन.जि.टि नया बाईपास
ಎಂ.ಎನ್.ಜಿ.ಟಿ ಹೊಸ ಬೈಪಾಸ್


Track: Single Electric-Line

Show ALL Trains
KRS Rd, Hebbal Industrial Estate, Hebbal, Mysuru
State: Karnataka

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: SWR/South Western   Division: Mysuru (Mysore)


No Recent News for MBBC/MNGT New ByePass
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: n/a
Number of Halting Trains: 0
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Map of MBBC/MNGT New ByePass Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
MBBCMNGT New B0 
MNGTMysore New3 
MYSMysuru Jun5 
BLGABelagula6 
CMJChamarajap8 
NHYNaganahall8 
KJSKrishnaraj9 
APAshokapura10 
PLHLPalahalli 12 
PHVPPaschima V14 
SShrirangap15 
CNPCauvery No15 
KLYHKallur Yad16 
PANPPandavapur19 
STESagarkatte20 
KDOKadakola21 
CGKRChandagiri23 
CGKPChandagiri23 
TXMTandavapur24 
DOYDornahalli25 
BDRLByadarahal28 
SJPMSujata Pur28 
KRNRKrishnaraj30 
NTWNanjangud 30 
HPAHampapura35 
YYeliyur37 
CGHDChinnadagu37 
NBUNarasambud39 
BDVBadanavalu39 
ARNHArjunahall40 
MYAMandya45 
KVEKavalande46 
HAHHosa Agrah46 
KRNUKonanur51 
AKKAkkihebbal52 
BDGPBadanagupp54 
HNKHanakere55 
BRBLBirahalli57 
MRLAMariyala G61 
MADMaddur64 
CMNRChamarajan65 
MGFMandagere65 
NXHNidaghatta69 
NZHNidaghatta69 
SRVNSravanur71 
SETSettihalli76 
ANCAnnechakan78 
CPTChannapatn82 
HLNHole Narsi84 
RMGMRamanagara94 
MVCMavinkere95 
KHLLKetohalli101 
BIDBidadi108 
HJLHejjala115 
HASHassan Jun116 
KRVLKoravangal124 
SIGAShantigram126 
KGIKengeri126 
ALURAlur Halt129 
GNBJnana Bhar129 
NYHNayandahal131 
DUHDudda Halt131 
KNDVKrishnadev133 
BGPABageshapur137 
SBCKSR Bengal138 
DSVSD Samudhra139 
MWMMalleswara141 
BNCBengaluru 142 
BLLTBallupete144 
YPRYesvantpur144 
BNCEBengaluru 145 
XX-YPROYesvantpur145 
YPRAYesvantpur146 
BANDBanaswadi146 
XX-YRPMYesvantpur146 
SMVBSMVT Benga147 
XX-YRPLYesvantpur147 
XX-YPRBYesvantpur147 
BYPWBaiyyappan147 
MUDIMududi147 
LOGHLottegolla148 
BYPYBaiyyappan148 
BPHIBaiyyappan149 
BYPABaiyyappan149 
BYPLBaiyyappan149 
XX-KJMBKrishnaraj149 
XX-BYPOBaiyyappan149 
CNPAChannaraya149 
CSDRChannasand150 
XX-YRPBYesvantpur150 
XX-KJMOKrishnaraj150 
HEBHebbal151 
KJMKrishnaraj151 
KDGHKodigehall151 
KJM-DLSKrishnaraj152 
HHTHabanghatt152 
BAWChikka Ban153 
BELURBeluru153 
SDVLSoldevanah154 
HDIHHoodi Halt155 
WHPCWhitefield156 
THSAThanisandr156 
RWFRail Wheel156 
YNKYelahanka 156 
SKLRSakleshpur158 
SBGAShravanabe158 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy