Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Sun Jun 23 09:28:20 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

BLDL/Balle da pir larath (1 PFs)
Local Name: Larth
बल्ले दा पीर लाड़थ


Track: Narrow Gauge

Updated: Mar 31 2021 (14:55) by Nurburgring^
Show ALL Trains
Village Larth, Tehsil Nurpur, District Kangra - 176051
State: Himachal Pradesh

Elevation: 541 m above sea level
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NR/Northern   Division: Firozpur


No Recent News for BLDL/Balle da pir larath
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 4
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Map of BLDL/Balle da pir larath (1 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
BLDLBalle da p0 
TLRATalara4 
BRMRBharmar6 
NUPRNurpur Roa13 
JWLSJawanwala 13 
HRDRHarsar Deh20 
KAWLKandwal20 
DLSRDalhousie 23 
MGRPMegh Raj P26 
NGRSNagrota Su29 
PTKNPathankot 33 
PTKPathankot 33 
BRHLBarial Him33 
CHKBChakki Ban35 
XX-BHROBharoli Ou35 
NDBTNandpur Bh35 
BHRLBharoli Ju36 
PTKCPathankot 37 
BHCHBlock Cabi38 
GULRGuler39 
SRMSarna40 
SJNPSujanpur41 
LNSLunsu Halt43 
JKJakolari45 
KNDIKandrori45 
TRPLTripal47 
MDPBMadhopur P48 
GILAGhiala49 
JMKRJwalamukhi50 
TDRPThein Dam 50 
PMQParmanand52 
MRTLMirthal55 
KTHUKathua57 
DNNDinanagar57 
KPLRKopar Laha57 
BLCABeas Block58 
KGRAKangra61 
CKKNChak Kalan61 
KGMRKangra Man65 
BNGLBhangala66 
GSPGurdaspur68 
BDHYBudhi69 
SMLTSamloti70 
MSBRMusahibpur71 
JHWRJhawar74 
MEXMukerian75 
CHNRChhan Aror76 
NGRTNagrota76 
CMMGChamunda M79 
SOHLSohal79 
DHWDhariwal82 
CKDLChak Dayal82 
GPWGhaunspur84 
HRNRHira Nagar85 
UCBUnchi Bass86 
PRARParor86 
SLHPSulah Hima89 
CHNChhina89 
GHGLGhagwal91 
DZADasuya93 
PLMXPalampur H94 
GSBGarna Sahi96 
BATMBatala Sug97 
PTRJPatti Rajp98 
SMBXSamba100 
KZXKhudda Kur100 
PHRHPanchrukhi100 
BATBatala Jun101 
MNHLMajheran H105 
BHBTBasantar B107 
TDOTanda Urma108 
BJPLBaijnath P108 
TLWRATalwara109 
VDGTVadala Gra110 
BJMRBaijnath M110 
JNTJaintipura111 
VJPJVijaypur J112 
CGHCholang114 
SWUSanaura116 
KRTLIKartoli118 
BPRSBhogpur Si119 
AHJUAhju119 
KNGKathunanga120 
QDNQadian120 
CTZChauntra B124 
MHWLMachrowar124 
BBMNBari Brahm124 
KKLKala Bakra128 
DLPCDaulatpur 129 
VKAVerka Junc131 
BSPDBiaspind131 
JDNXJoginder N131 
JATJammu Tawi133 
AWLAlawalpur134 
CHMGChintpurni135 
DREDhogri136 
ASRAmritsar J139 
MJTAMajitha142 
BGTNBhagtanwal143 
BLABajalta144 
AADRAmb Andaur144 
SCPDSuchi Pind144 
CIAChheharta146 
JUCJalandhar 147 
KTGNKotla Gujr147 
JRCJalandhar 148 
SBSSangrana S149 
MOWManawala149 
XX-JUCOJalandhar 149 
LKKLyallpur K150 
BBSLBaba Sodha150 
DAVJDAV Colleg151 
GRVGohlwar Va152 
KSAKhasa152 
FGCNFatehgarh 153 
SRXSura Nussi154 
BLNDBolina Doa154 
SGRRSangar154 
CHTLChuraru Ta155 
DUQDukhnawara156 
GRSGurusar Su157 
JNLJandiala158 
HDWLHardorwal159 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy