Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Tue Jun 25 13:55:30 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5121492-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 5121492-0

LUA/Lalauri Khera (1 PFs)
Local Name: Pilibhit Cantt.
ललौरी खेड़ा
للؤری خیرا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jun 14 2021 (10:38) by PilibhitJunction^~
Show ALL Trains
Off National Highway - 30, Lalauri Khera, Dist- Pilibhit, Pin - 262001
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NER/North Eastern   Division: Izzatnagar


No Recent News for LUA/Lalauri Khera
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 10
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Show ALL Trains

Map of LUA/Lalauri Khera (1 PFs) Railway Station and Nearby Stations

CodeNameKm    
LUALalauri Kh0 
SSCShahi6 
PBEPilibhit J7 
BJVBijauria13 
DYUDiyuri14 
PTPRPratabpur14 
MALAMala19 
PUFPauta19 
STHSaithal19 
NRYNyoriya Hu23 
DBNRDibnapur24 
SNDYSandai26 
BFPABhopatpur27 
SGShahgarh31 
BPRBhojipura 32 
MJZMajhola Pa33 
SNZSherganj35 
DOXDohna36 
PRSPPrasadpur38 
AMAAtamanda40 
IZNSIzzatnagar42 
PPPuranpur42 
IZNIzzatnagar44 
BSURBisalpur45 
KHMAKhatima46 
DRNDeoranian47 
SMGShahamatga47 
UDKNUdaipur Kh47 
BCBareilly C49 
BRYBareilly J51 
DYKDudhia Khu51 
MIWMighauna51 
BEBareilly J51 
CBJClutterbuc53 
XX-BRYOCBareilly J53 
CKKChakarpur53 
CKSRChak Safau54 
XX-CHTBChanehti B55 
RRRichha Roa57 
ZNPZindpura57 
RGBDRamganga B57 
RGBRamganga B57 
RSCRamganga S58 
PKRAParsa Kher58 
KRYAKurraiya59 
BNSABanbasa60 
VZPHVazeerpur 61 
BTOBhitaura63 
BMYBamiana64 
BHIBaheri64 
SWSehramau65 
NOHNigohi66 
BTGBasharatGa66 
ALNPAkelahansp68 
TPUTanakpur69 
DANDhaneta69 
MQPMakrandpur70 
NSUNisoi71 
DOTDhakia Tiw72 
MLNMailani Ju74 
ARXAreli75 
KRTLKartauli77 
NRSNagaria Sa77 
AOAonla78 
KHHKichha80 
KIEKhiria Khu80 
RNIRRajnarainp83 
RBKReoti Baho83 
GTPGhatpuri83 
MILMilak85 
SZNShahbaznag87 
BIKBhira Kher90 
MQWMallannaga90 
BNKJBanke Ganj90 
SPNShahjahanp91 
DUNDuganpur91 
SZPShahjahanp91 
KEGKarengi91 
PBWPantnagar91 
KSRKKasrak Hal93 
SXKShahjahanp93 
BEMBudaun96 
DAMDhamora96 
DUBDabtara96 
LKULal Kuan J97 
ROZARoza Junct99 
MEIMilakpur H99 
BTRABanthra99 
DLS-ROZARoza Diese100 
GKGola Gokar100 
SKWSheikhupur101 
PRKEPurua Kher101 
SARShahzad Na102 
PRPMPt Ram Pra103 
BHDHBahadurpur103 
PLKPalia Kala104 
BFVBahelia Bu105 
HLDDHaldi Road105 
RPSCRudrapur S106 
AFRAsafpur106 
BRTABartara107 
KHKahiliya107 
RMURampur Jun108 
UJHUjhani109 
TLHTilhar109 
CHAPChhattarpu111 
RZJRazaganj111 
UCHUnchaulia112 
SSKASisarka113 
HDWHaldwani113 
MILAMilakpur H113 
AIGAigawan116 
MPHMundha Pan117 
DDWDudwa117 
LNQLakhnauria118 
RUPCRudrapur C119 
GUBGularbhoj119 
KGMKathgodam119 
MKMiranpur K119 
CHChandausi 120 
PDPhardhan120 
BTRIBitroi121 
AJIAnjhi Shah122 
DLPDalpatpur123 
JBGJung Bahad123 
SOISonaripur124 
KCUKachhla Ha125 
BRDTBeria Daul126 
PBFPhulwari P126 
BLPUBilpur126 
DEODeokali126 
KCOKachhla Br127 
MZNMahmudpur 128 
MJHLMajhaula H128 
SHRMSharma Hal128 
GTFGumthal129 
CDCChandan Ch129 
JKHJahanikher130 
KGFEKatghar Ea130 
TDPTodarpur130 
PLXPaulaha130 
KGFRKathghar R131 
GOTGot131 
KGFKathghar132 
MPGManpur Nag132 
KZSKuakhera H132 
TSATisua133 
JRJJargaon134 
LMPLakhimpur134 
DNYDingania135 
BPZBazpur135 
BLORBilaspur R135 
MBMoradabad 136 
SEWSehal137 
BEGBehta Goku137 
BLQRBilaspur R137 
BJBahjoi137 
MBWCMoradabad 138 
SRNSoron140 
SRNKSoron Shuk140 
RJKRaja Ka Sa140 
KITNKhiri Town140 
GPFGauri Phan140 
MINJMaingal Ga141 
PMRPitambarpu142 
HRHHarthala142 
LDPLodhipur B143 
LPBLodipur Bi143 
SKXSarkara143 
PHXPathakpur144 
PLSPipalsana144 
KDPSKadipur Sa144 
GGGGangagarh 144 
BXMBelrayan146 
KUFKaurha146 
KEMRKemri146 
AWPAghwanpur147 
NERINeri147 
MCVMacharya147 
HKPHakimpur148 
SPBSonakpur H149 
FRDFarhedi Ha149 
JLQJalpur149 
OELOel149 
HPILHempur Ism150 
KJCKasganj Ci150 
HZNHazrat Nag151 
RYSRasuiya151 
DNDhanari151 
CKLTChak Kali 152 
TQNTikunia152 
AMBHAghwanpur 153 
LCNLalpur Cha153 
RHNRoshanpur154 
HRIHardoi154 
KDKundarki154 
SRMPSirsi Makh154 
KSJFKasganj Ju155 
KPVKashipur J155 
KSJKasganj Ju155 
BHKLBhakrauli156 
CHRUChamrua156 
MAHOMaholi156 
MTBMatlabpur157 
BRYCBareilly C158 
UDXUrdauli160 
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy