PNR Super Search
 ♦ 
×
HashTag:
PNR Number:
Train Type:
Train:
From Station:
To Station:
Train Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
WL Quota:
DOJ From:
DOJ To:
Blogger:
Traveller:
Predictor:
Prediction:
WLRACConf
Stamper:
Final:
WLRACConfVoidQ-ConfUnStamped
Status:
Reaction:

Search
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Sep 21, 2017 05:24:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Sep 21, 2017 05:24:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Side View; Large TB; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 2206543-0

53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
লালগোলা শিয়ালদহ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला सियालदह पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> SDAH/Sealdah

Refresh Live Status (14h 9m ago)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1. S2 & S3 earmarked as 2S during daytime wef 15/8/16 2. S1 coach earmarked as D1 & used as 2S Class.
Fri Aug 12, 2016
...
more...
(01:04AM)
Updated: Jun 02 2017 (08:53) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.9/5 (27 votes)
cleanliness - average (5)
punctuality - good (5)
food - excellent (4)
ticket avbl - excellent (4)
u/r coach - poor (2)
railfanning - good (4)
safety - good (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 S3
  6
 S2
  7
 S1
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

PNR Analysis

Top Predictors for this Train: sksingh1183 ★★★ 2/100%,     Md Tabrez Alam*^~ ★★★ 2/100%,     Rang De Basanti*^ ★★★ 2/100%,     DJ^~ ★★★ 2/100%,     Ravi K Verma ★★★ 1/100%,    

Page#    Showing 1 to 5 of 20 PNR entries  next>>
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Thu Sep 28, 2017
Departure: MGM/Muragacha @ 11:51 PF#: 0
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 15:15 PF#: 7
Distance: 117 km / 228 km
Travel Time: 3h 24m  14 halts
Class: 2nd Sitting - 2S
53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
Entry# 2412151

Posted by: Jai Ho ™^~   12250 blog posts   121876 correct pred (75% accurate)
PNR: 610-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Posted Status as of: Sep 18 2017 (18:06)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/28 [AS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
.
Jai Ho _/\_

Latest Status as of: Sep 18 2017 (18:06)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/28 [AS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart NOT Prepared
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Fri Sep 15, 2017
Departure: MGM/Muragacha @ 11:51 PF#: 0
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 15:15 PF#: 7
Distance: 117 km / 228 km
Travel Time: 3h 24m  14 halts
Class: 2nd Sitting - 2S
53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
Entry# 2406814

Posted by: Jai Ho ™^~   12250 blog posts   121876 correct pred (75% accurate)
PNR: 660-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Posted Status as of: Sep 13 2017 (07:12)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
.
Jai Ho

Latest Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (19:34)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS]/NC (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Sep 14 2017 (19:34)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS]/NC (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Sep 13 2017 (07:12)
Resv From: MGM/Muragacha
Boarding Point: MGM/Muragacha
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S2/30 [WS])
Total Fare:  45
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Thu Aug 31, 2017
Departure: BPC/Berhampore Court @ 10:03 PF#: 0
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 15:15 PF#: 7
Distance: 186 km / 228 km
Travel Time: 5h 12m  26 halts
Class: 2nd Sitting - 2S   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 178
53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
Entry# 2382280

Posted by: mai hoo na^~   658 blog posts   5565 correct pred (71% accurate)
PNR: 670-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Posted Status as of: Aug 16 2017 (23:18)
Resv From: BPC/Berhampore Court
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Aug 30 2017 (20:28)
Resv From: BPC/Berhampore Court
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS]/WS (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart PREPARED

Full PNR Status History (2 statuses)
Status as of: Aug 30 2017 (20:28)
Resv From: BPC/Berhampore Court
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS]/WS (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart PREPARED

Status as of: Aug 16 2017 (23:18)
Resv From: BPC/Berhampore Court
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart NOT Prepared

Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Wed Jul 26, 2017
Departure: MBB/Murshidabad @ 09:42 PF#: 0
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 15:15 PF#: 7
Distance: 197 km / 228 km
Travel Time: 5h 33m  28 halts
Class: 2nd Sitting - 2S
53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
Entry# 2356717

Posted by: diptangshubanerjee74   1 blog posts
PNR: 670-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Posted Status as of: Jul 19 2017 (10:08)
Resv From: MBB/Murshidabad
Boarding Point: MBB/Murshidabad
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Book ing Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  60
Chart NOT Prepared
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.

Latest Status as of: Jul 19 2017 (10:06)
Resv From: MBB/Murshidabad
Boarding Point: MBB/Murshidabad
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN

Passenger 1: Confirmed (GN) (Booking Status: Confirmed: S1/56 [MS])
Total Fare:  60
Chart NOT Prepared
Predictions: 0
confirm: 0
rac: 0
wl: 0
Journey: Tue May 23, 2017
Departure: BPC/Berhampore Court @ 10:03 PF#: 0
Arrival: SDAH/Sealdah @ 15:15 PF#: 7
Distance: 186 km / 228 km
Travel Time: 5h 12m  26 halts
Class: 2nd Sitting - 2S   |   Tot Seats: Avbl 178
53178/Lalgola Sealdah Passenger
Entry# 2288585

Posted by: Jai Ho ™^~   12250 blog posts   121876 correct pred (75% accurate)
PNR: 640-xxxxxxx   |   Similar PNRs
Posted Status as of: May 22 2017 (23:27)
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN
Passenger 1: Confirmed (Booking Status: Confirmed: S3/7 [WS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart PREPARED
Please analyze this PNR, and predict the final Charting Status. Thanks.
jai ho _/\_

Latest Status as of: May 22 2017 (23:27)
Boarding Point: BPC/Berhampore Court
Resv To: SDAH/Sealdah
Resv Quota: GN
Passenger 1: Confirmed (Booking Status: Confirmed: S3/7 [WS])
Total Fare:  55
Chart PREPARED
Page#    Showing 1 to 5 of 20 PNR entries  next>>

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.