Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jul 21, 2017 00:17:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 21, 2017 00:17:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 947955-0
Details Edit
Night Pic;
Entry# 947955-0

59811/Haldighati Passenger
     हल्दीघाटी पैसेंजर

RBS/Rupbas --> AF/Agra Fort

Refresh Live Status (4h 14m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Mar 17 2017 (00:42) by IR no more Safe^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59813--59812--19327--19328--59811--59814; PM at KOTA.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GS1
  3
GS2
  4
GS3
  5
GS4
  6
GS5
  7
 S1
  8
 S2
  9
 S3
 10
GS6
 11
GS7
 12
GS8
 13
SLR
KOTA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Rupbas and Agra Fort.
Travel Time: 1h 34m    7 halts    Distance: 50 km    Avg Speed: 32 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: Passenger
Zone: WCR/West Central
Departs @ 04:26 (Avg 20m late)
Platform# --
SMTWTFS
RBS/Rupbas 
Arrives @ 06:00 (Avg 19m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
AF/Agra Fort 

7 halts. 8 intermediate Stations between Rupbas and Agra Fort

Show ALL intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Departure Time Changed. Slowed down by: 6m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1|--|RTMRatlam Junction -08:35+1871-646.085495mWRStation Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.5
#2|--|NLINamli 08:46+3208:48+322m11-630.569495mWRNamli Dist.Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1011.5
#3|--|BRLABarayala ChaurasiX 08:58+3409:00+362m11-618.929486mWRBadayla Chorasi Rd Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:188.6
#4|--|JAOJaora 09:18+2909:20+332m11-610.356476mWRJaora District Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1816.7
#5|--|DODDhodhar 09:38+3109:40+312m11-593.678477mWRDhodar Dist. Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:0911.7
#6|--|KHNRKachnara 09:49-09:50-1m11-581.841490mWRKachnara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:128.1
#7|--|DLDDalauda 10:02+3310:04+322m11-573.763469mWRDalauda Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1414.6
#8|--|MDSMandsor 10:18+3210:20+342m11-559.150436mWRMandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1915.9
#9|--|PIPPiplia 10:39+3210:41+312m11-543.239472mWRPanth Pipalia Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:127.8
#10|--|MLGMalhargarh 10:53+3010:55+302m11-535.456466mWRMalhargarh Dist. Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1312.2
#11|--|HKLHarkia Khal 11:08+3011:10+292m11-523.335456mWRHarkia Khal pin 458442, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2313.3
#12|--|NMHNimach 11:33+2011:35+292m--1-510.037490mWRMDR 11A, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:159.2
#13|--|BIWKBisalwas KalanX 11:50+2511:52+282m11-500.818478mWRMDR 11A Bisalwas Kalan Dist. Neemuch 458441, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:247.0
#14|--|JWOJawad RoadX 12:16+1112:18+222m11-493.831461mWRNayagaon Dist. Neemuch, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2010.4
#15|--|NBHNimbahera 12:38+1512:40+182m11-483.344441mWRNimbahera Dist. Chitaurgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.1
#16|--|GRFGambhiri Road 12:51+1612:52+181m11-475.239440mWRNational Highway 79 near Mangrol Dist. Chittaurgarh 312620, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:149.2
#17|--|SMPShambhupuraO 13:06+1613:08+172m11-466.018423mWRShambhupura Dist. Chittaurgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:4011.7
#18|--|CORChittaurgarh JunctionXO 13:48+913:50+252m--1-454.210403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
2 intermediate stations00:487.8
#19%==%CNAChanderiya 14:38-714:40+52m--1-446.543408mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2316.6
#20|--|BSSLBasi Beriasal 15:03+815:04+91m11-429.971412mWCRBassi Dist. Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1416.7
#21|--|PSLIParsoli 15:18+1115:20+102m11-413.363380mWCRRajsthan, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.4
#22|--|BNDIBarundini 15:29+1315:30+131m11-403.951372mWCRNational Highway 76, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1815.2
#23|--|MLGHMandalgarh 15:48+1315:50+152m11-388.748382mWCRMandalgarh Distt.Bhilwara, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:2015.9
#24|--|SMPAShampura 16:10+1716:12+162m11-372.829395mWCRMandalgarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:104.9
#25|--|URMLUpramal 16:22+1516:23+151m11-367.9101390mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0813.5
#26|--|JNRIJalindri 16:31+1716:32+201m11-354.454380mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:2623.5
#27|--|SNARSrinagar RajasthanX 16:58+2117:00+222m11-330.921258mWCRShreenagar RJ Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3010.3
#28|--|BUDIBundiO 17:30+517:35+125m11-320.721255mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:3913.9
#29|--|THEAThalera 18:14-918:15+411m11-306.711247mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations02:0523.7
#30/==/KOTAKota JunctionX↵¶ 20:20+921:00+940m11-283.041256mWCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:085.5
#31/==/GQLGurla JunctionO 21:08+1621:10+172m--1-277.552250mWCRDist. Kota 323803, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:097.8
#32/==/KPTNKeshorai PatanXO 21:19+1821:20+251m--1-269.773244mWCRDist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#33/==/AREArnetha 21:29+2621:30+261m--1-258.760238mWCRShreepura Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#34/==/KPZKaprenX 21:39+2621:40+271m--1-249.668233mWCRKota - Lalsot Mega Highway Kapren Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.2
#35/==/GKBGhataka VaranaX 21:49+2921:50+311m--1-239.563231mWCRSH 33 Ghat ka Varna Dist.Bundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:099.5
#36/==/LBNLabanXO 21:59+3122:00+341m--1-230.051228mWCRBundi, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.6
#37/==/LKELakheriX 22:09+3422:10+381m--1-222.465225mWCR323603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.9
#38/==/IDGIndargarh Sumerganj MandiX 22:20+4022:22+452m11-211.678247mWCRIndargarh, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#39/==/AMLIAmli 22:32+4622:34+452m--1-198.567238mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:077.8
#40/==/RWJRawanjna DungarXO 22:41+4622:43+532m--1-190.756269mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:098.3
#41/==/KTAKushtala 22:52+5322:54+532m--1-182.427282mWCRNH 116, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.3
#42/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction 23:10+4823:15+485m11-175.175265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#43/==/RNTRanthambhore 23:23+5223:25+512m11-165.1111248mWCRDist- sawai madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:059.2
#44/==/MXLMokholiX 23:30+5523:35+515m21-155.965241mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.8
#45/==/MLZMalarna 23:45+5123:47+542m21-145.127237mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:167.1
#46/==/NMDNomodaXO 00:03+4800:04+501m22-138.058238mWCRMDR 111, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:109.7
#47/==/NNWNarayanpur Tatwara 00:14+5100:15+531m22-128.371249mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.6
#48/==/LRULalpur Umri 00:24+5600:25+1:001m22-117.713276mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:306.3
#49/==/GGCGangapur CityXO 00:55+3801:05+3610m12-111.464269mWCRPIN - 322202, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1212.8
#50/==/COOChhoti Odai 01:17+3701:18+451m12-98.647257mWCRSH 25, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:107.9
#51/==/PDZPilodaX 01:28+4401:30+432m22-90.846245mWCRSH 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:086.2
#52/==/KNDPKhandip 01:38-01:40-2m22-84.656244mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.4
#53/==/SMBJShri MahabirjiX 01:48+3901:50+402m2,32-77.234241mWCRPIN - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1810.1
#54/==/HANHindaun City 02:08+3202:10+332m22-67.172228mWCRRajasthan - 322230, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1113.2
#55/==/FSPFateh Singhpura 02:21+3202:23+322m22-53.971223mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.7
#56/==/DYDumariyaXO 02:32+3302:34+352m12-43.212212mWCRState Highway 1, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:469.0
#57/==/BXNBayana Junction 03:20+603:35+615m32-34.225199mWCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:114.5
#58/--/BAMABirambadX 03:46-03:47-1m12-29.746196mNCRDumariya, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:064.6
#59/--/BRBandh Bareta 03:53+1603:54+171m12-25.149203mNCR321405, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#60/--/NGLTNaglatula 04:01-04:02-1m12-19.354209mNCRBayana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.3
#61/--/BIQBansi Paharpur 04:09+1604:10+181m12-13.049217mNCR321403, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.8
#62/--/DXKDhana Kherli 04:17-04:18-1m12-7.262193mNCRFatehpur Sikri, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:077.2
#63/--/RBSRupbas» 04:25+1904:26+201m--20.046180mNCRBharatpur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.4
#64/--/AEDAulenda 04:33-04:34-1m125.475180mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.8
#65/--/FTSFatehpur Sikri 04:41+2404:43+252m--214.255179mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:076.4
#66/--/SNPRSingarpurX 04:50+004:51+01m1220.552172mNCRRupbas, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#67/--/KLBKiraoli 04:58+2504:59+271m1226.654172mNCRKiraoli, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.2
#68/--/MIQMirhakur 05:08+2605:09+281m1234.751173mNCRIdgah Agra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:075.9
#69/--/PTLIPathauli 05:16+2905:17+321m1240.635174mNCRAgra Fort, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:137.7
#70/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction 05:30+3205:35+305m--248.35172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:252.0
#71/==/AFAgra Fort• 06:00+19-2250.4-169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.