PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans never grow old

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Dec 2 15:16:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

12129/Azad Hind Express (PT)
आझाद हिंद एक्सप्रेस     आजाद हिंद एक्सप्रेस

PUNE/Pune Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Inaugural Run
Fri Feb 02, 1996
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Good/OK food. Caterer is Meals on Wheels
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
JCO 22/03/2020 is cancelled for Janta Curfew.
Sun Mar 22, 2020 (10:31AM)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Aug 07 (16:50) by Riteshwer_2001^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA. 4 dedicated rakes. One rake is in Reverse Order. Please check.
Rating: 3.5/5 (243 votes)
cleanliness - good (41)
punctuality - good (42)
food - average (38)
ticket avbl - average (44)
u/r coach - average (20)
railfanning - excellent (39)
safety - good (39)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 A1
  4
 A2
  5
 B1
  6
 B2
  7
 B3
  8
 B4
  9
 B5
 10
 B6
 11
 S1
 12
 PC
 13
 S2
 14
 S3
 15
 S4
 16
 S5
 17
 S6
 18
 S7
 19
 S8
 20
 S9
 21
S10
 22
 GS
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
  DD
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
This is the Shortest Route between Pune Jn and Howrah Jn.
Travel Time: 34h 5m    30 halts    Distance: 2019 km    Avg Speed: 59 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between CPH/Champa Junction and RIG/Raigarh
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 18:25
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Jn 
Arrives @ 04:30 +2 nights
Platform# 22
SMTWTFS
HWH/Howrah Jn 

30 halts. 328 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Howrah Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: NOT RUNNING. ONLY Covid Special Trains are running during the Pandemic.
30 halts. 328 intermediate Stations between Pune Junction and Howrah Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
PUNE
Pune Jn
-
18:25
-
3
1
0.0
53
 
CR
Pune 411001, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
GIT
Ghorpuri Transh Yard
X
18:27
-
18:27
-
 
 
1
1.6
 53
555m
CR
Pune, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
HDP
Hadapsar
18:32
-
18:32
-
 
 
1
5.8
 53
554m
CR
Pune - 411028, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
MJBK
Manjari Budruk
18:37
-
18:37
-
 
 
1
10.8
 53
550m
CR
Pune 412307, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
HPLX
Loni Yard
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
15.8
 53
 
CR
Maharashtra 412201, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
LONI
Loni
X
18:44
-
18:44
-
 
 
1
16.4
 53
540m
CR
Pune 412201, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
URI
Uruli
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
28.8
 53
552m
CR
Dist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
YT
Yevat
19:12
-
19:12
-
 
 
1
41.3
 53
558m
CR
Dist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KTT
Khutbav
X
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
47.6
 53
558m
CR
Shirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDG
Kedgaon
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
54.0
 53
545m
CR
Dist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
1.10
/==/
KDTN
Kadethan
19:31
-
19:31
-
 
 
1
58.9
 53
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.11
/==/
PAA
Patas
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
64.0
 53
 
CR
Dist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
1.12
/==/
DDAP
Daund Patas Road Cabin
19:46
-
19:46
-
 
 
1
72.1
 53
 
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
1.13
/==/
DDAC
Daund Jn A Cabin
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
73.7
 53
514m
CR
Daund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
1.14
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
19:48
-
19:48
-
 
 
1
74.1
 53
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
1.15
/==/
XX-DDUG
Daund Up Goods Cabin
19:49
-
19:49
-
 
 
1
74.9
 53
517m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2
/==/
DD
Daund Jn
X
19:50
-
20:05
-
15m
6
1
75.5
66
 
CR
New Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
XX-DDUG
Daund Up Goods Cabin
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
76.0
 66
517m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
DDJA
Daund Goods Yard
20:06
-
20:06
-
 
 
1
76.9
 66
 
CR
New Daund, Maharashtra
2.3
%==%
DDAC
Daund Jn A Cabin
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
77.2
 66
514m
CR
Daund Distt Pune, Maharashtra
2.4
%==%
DDAM
Daund Marshalling Yard
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
77.7
 66
517m
CR
Old Daund, Maharashtra
2.5
%==%
XX-DDC
Daund Jn Chord Cabin
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
78.2
 66
0m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.6
%==%
KSTH
Kashti
X
20:15
-
20:15
-
 
 
1
86.5
 66
530m
CR
Daund, Maharashtra
2.7
%==%
SGND
Shrigonda Road
20:24
-
20:24
-
 
 
1
96.5
 66
564m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.8
%==%
BWD
Belwandi
20:37
-
20:37
-
 
 
1
110.6
 66
594m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.9
%==%
VPR
Visapur
20:50
-
20:50
-
 
 
1
124.7
 66
622m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.10
%==%
RNJD
Ranjangaon Road
20:56
-
20:56
-
 
 
1
131.1
 66
668m
CR
Dist. Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
2.11
%==%
SRL
Sarola
21:05
-
21:05
-
 
 
1
141.1
 66
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
2.12
%==%
AKR
Akolner
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
146.9
 66
692m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3
%==%
ANG
Ahmednagar
21:22
-
21:25
-
3m
1
1
159.6
70
 
CR
Ahmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
3.1
%==%
NNB
Nimblak
21:30
-
21:30
-
 
 
1
165.7
 70
661m
CR
Ahmednagar, Maharashtra
3.2
%==%
VL
Vilad
X
21:39
-
21:39
-
 
 
1
175.4
 70
607m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.3
%==%
DAH
Dehare Cabin
X
21:43
-
21:43
-
 
 
1
180.5
 70
578m
CR
Ahemadnagar, Maharashtra
3.4
%==%
VBR
Vambori
21:49
-
21:49
-
 
 
1
187.0
 70
546m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.5
%==%
RRI
Rahuri
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
200.2
 70
514m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
3.6
%==%
TKMY
Taklimiya
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
205.4
 70
511m
CR
Vambori, Maharashtra
3.7
%==%
PDGN
Padhegaon
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
214.5
 70
512m
CR
Belapur, Maharashtra
3.8
%==%
NPW
Nipani Vadgaon
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
220.4
 70
531m
CR
Chitali, Maharashtra
4
%==%
BAP
Belapur
22:23
-
22:25
-
2m
1
1
226.9
50
540m
CR
Shrirampur, Maharashtra
4.1
%==%
CIT
Chitali
X
22:39
-
22:39
-
 
 
1
238.8
 50
529m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.2
%==%
PB
Puntamba Jn
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
246.9
 50
 
CR
Puntambe, Maharashtra
4.3
%==%
KNGN
Kanhegaon
X
23:00
-
23:00
-
 
 
1
255.8
 50
498m
CR
Ahmadnagar, Maharashtra
4.4
%==%
SNVR
Sanvatsar
23:09
-
23:09
-
 
 
1
263.4
 50
 
CR
Nagpur-Aurangabad-Mumbai Highway, Maharashtra
5
/==/
KPG
Kopargaon
X
23:18
-
23:20
-
2m
1
1
271.2
36
 
CR
Kopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
5.1
%==%
YL
Yeola
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
284.8
 36
 
CR
Yeola, Maharashtra
5.2
/--/
ANK
Ankai
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
300.0
 36
 
CR
Dist. Nashik, Maharashtra
5.3
/--/
AAK
Ankai Killa
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
305.0
 36
646m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
5.4
/--/
YY-MMRX
Manmad Goods Yard
p
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
313.0
 22
582m
CR
Manmad, Maharashtra
6
/==/
MMR
Manmad Jn
00:30
-
00:35
-
5m
1,2
2
313.4
78
582m
CR
Manmad 423104, Maharashtra
6.1
/==/
PNV
Panevadi
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
318.6
 78
562m
CR
Pin- 423104, Maharashtra
6.2
/==/
HSL
Hisvahal
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
326.7
 78
541m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.3
/==/
PJN
Panjhan
X
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
332.1
 78
513m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.4
/==/
NGN
Nandgaon
X
00:54
-
00:54
-
 
 
2
338.8
 78
475m
CR
Pin- 423106, Maharashtra
6.5
/==/
NGNX
Nandgaon Yard Cabin
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
339.6
 78
473m
CR
423106, Maharashtra
6.6
/==/
PKE
Pimpar Khed
X
01:03
-
01:03
-
 
 
2
349.5
 78
462m
CR
Pin- 410504, Maharashtra
6.7
/==/
NI
Naydongri
X
01:10
-
01:10
-
 
 
2
359.3
 78
427m
CR
Pin- 424109, Maharashtra
6.8
/==/
RHNE
Rohini
01:14
-
01:14
-
 
 
2
363.9
 78
422m
CR
Rohini, Maharashtra
6.9
/==/
HPR
Hirapur
X
01:21
-
01:21
-
 
 
2
372.9
 78
373m
CR
Pin- 424108, Maharashtra
6.10
/==/
CSN
Chalisgaon Jn
X
01:27
-
01:27
-
 
 
2
380.7
 78
 
CR
Chalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
6.11
/==/
VGL
Vaghli
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
390.1
 78
331m
CR
Vaghli, Maharashtra
6.12
/==/
KJ
Kajgaon
X
01:41
-
01:41
-
 
 
2
399.9
 78
297m
CR
PIN - 424103, Maharashtra
6.13
/==/
NGD
Nagardevla
X
01:47
-
01:47
-
 
 
2
406.7
 78
281m
CR
Nagardevla, Maharashtra
6.14
/==/
GAA
Galan
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
415.1
 78
282m
CR
Pin -424201, Maharashtra
6.15
/==/
PC
Pachora Jn
X
02:01
-
02:01
-
 
 
2
425.7
 78
264m
CR
Pachora 424201, Maharashtra
6.16
/==/
PHQ
Pardhade
X
02:07
-
02:07
-
 
 
2
433.0
 78
243m
CR
Pardhande, Maharashtra
6.17
/==/
MYJ
Maheji
X
02:13
-
02:13
-
 
 
2
440.5
 78
247m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
6.18
/==/
MWD
Mhasavad
X
02:22
-
02:22
-
 
 
2
452.3
 78
219m
CR
Mhasavad, Maharashtra
6.19
/==/
SS
Shirsoli
XO
02:29
-
02:29
-
 
 
2
461.6
 78
210m
CR
Shirsoli, Maharashtra
7
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
XO
02:38
-
02:40
-
2m
3
2
473.4
32
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
7.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
480.9
 32
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
7.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
X
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
485.1
 32
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
8
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
03:25
-
03:30
-
5m
3,6
2
497.5
70
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
8.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
498.8
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
X
03:32
-
03:32
-
 
 
2
500.3
 70
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
8.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
X
03:34
-
03:34
-
 
 
2
501.8
 70
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
8.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
03:41
-
03:41
-
 
 
2
510.2
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
8.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
515.9
 70
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
8.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
03:56
-
03:56
-
 
 
2
527.8
 70
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
8.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
04:00
-
04:00
-
 
 
2
532.7
 70
 
CR
Maharashtra 425310, Maharashtra
8.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
04:05
-
04:05
-
 
 
2
538.6
 70
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
9
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
04:13
-
04:15
-
2m
2
2
547.6
81
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
9.1
/==/
WADO
Wadoda
X
04:21
-
04:21
-
 
 
2
555.4
 81
253m
CR
NH 6, Maharashtra
9.2
/==/
BIS
Biswa Bridge
04:25
-
04:25
-
 
 
2
561.6
 81
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
9.3
/==/
KJL
Khumgaon Burti
04:30
-
04:30
-
 
 
2
567.9
 81
253m
CR
Buldhana, Maharashtra
9.4
/==/
NN
Nandura
X
04:36
-
04:36
-
 
 
2
575.4
 81
268m
CR
Nandura, Maharashtra
9.5
/==/
XX-JMOB
Jalamb Outer B Cabin
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
587.1
 81
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
9.6
/==/
JM
Jalamb Jn
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
587.6
 81
 
CR
Jalamb Dist Buldana, Maharashtra
9.7
/==/
XX-JMOA
Jalamb Outer A Cabin
04:45
-
04:45
-
 
 
2
588.0
 81
 
CR
Jalamb, Maharashtra
10
/==/
SEG
Shegaon
04:54
-
04:55
-
1m
2
2
599.9
89
281m
CR
Shegaon Dist Buldana 444203, Maharashtra
10.1
/==/
NGZ
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari
X
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
607.8
 89
274m
CR
Dist. Buldana, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
PS
Paras
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
617.2
 89
282m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
GAO
Gaigaon
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
624.9
 89
301m
CR
Maharashtra 444109, Maharashtra
11
/==/
AK
Akola Jn
05:20
-
05:25
-
5m
2
2
637.0
52
 
CR
Akola-444001, Maharashtra
11.1
/==/
AKB
Akola B Cabin
05:26
-
05:26
-
 
 
2
637.5
 52
283m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
11.2
/==/
YAD
Yeulkhed
05:34
-
05:34
-
 
 
2
644.3
 52
296m
CR
pincode - 444005, Maharashtra
11.3
/==/
BGN
Borgaon
05:46
-
05:46
-
 
 
2
655.3
 52
306m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
11.4
/==/
KTP
Katepurna
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
664.0
 52
293m
CR
Maharashtra 444102, Maharashtra
11.5
/==/
MZR
Murtizapur Jn
06:08
-
06:08
-
 
 
2
674.2
 52
303m
CR
Murtajapur, Maharashtra
11.6
/==/
MANA
Mana
O
06:23
-
06:23
-
 
 
2
686.4
 52
293m
CR
MANA dist Akola, Maharashtra
11.7
/==/
MNDA
Mandura
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
692.4
 52
303m
CR
Murtizapur, Maharashtra
11.8
/==/
KUM
Kuram
06:38
-
06:38
-
 
 
2
699.8
 52
308m
CR
Akola, Maharashtra
11.9
/==/
TKI
Takli
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
707.6
 52
331m
CR
Dist Amravati, Maharashtra
11.10
/==/
BDRW
Badnera Wagon Repair Workshop
06:54
-
06:54
-
 
 
2
713.5
 52
330m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
11.11
/==/
BDYX
Badnera Jn Yard
06:56
-
06:56
-
 
 
2
714.9
 52
333m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12
/==/
BD
Badnera Jn
06:57
-
07:00
-
3m
2
2
716.0
66
 
CR
Amravati 444701, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
BDLS
Badnera Old Steam Loco Shed
07:00
-
07:00
-
 
 
2
716.2
 66
336m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
XX-BDXO
Badnera Outer Cabin
O
07:01
-
07:01
-
 
 
2
717.5
 66
343m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
TMT
Timtala
07:08
-
07:08
-
 
 
2
724.6
 66
349m
CR
Amravati, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
MLR
Malkhed
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
732.0
 66
344m
CR
Lalkhed, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
CND
Chandur
07:27
-
07:27
-
 
 
2
745.0
 66
332m
CR
Amravati Distt, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
DIP
Dipore
07:32
-
07:32
-
 
 
2
751.4
 66
323m
CR
pincode - 444904, Maharashtra
12.7
/==/
DMN
Dhamangaon
X
07:42
-
07:42
-
 
 
2
761.6
 66
300m
CR
Dhamangaon, Maharashtra
12.8
/==/
TLN
Talni
07:51
-
07:51
-
 
 
2
771.8
 66
277m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
12.9
/==/
PLO
Pulgaon Jn
XO
08:00
-
08:00
-
 
 
2
781.5
 66
273m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
12.10
/==/
KAOT
Kaotha
08:06
-
08:06
-
 
 
2
788.4
 66
283m
CR
Pulgaon, Maharashtra
12.11
/==/
DAE
Dahegaon
X
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
797.3
 66
275m
CR
442001, Maharashtra
13
/==/
WR
Wardha Jn
XO
08:27
-
08:30
-
3m
2
2
811.2
50
 
CR
Wardha 442001, Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
SEGM
Sewagram Jn
08:33
-
08:33
-
 
 
2
813.8
 50
279m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
VADR
Warud
08:37
-
08:37
-
 
 
2
817.3
 50
261m
CR
Sewagram, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
SLOR
Seloo Road
08:47
-
08:47
-
 
 
2
825.2
 50
256m
CR
Maharashtra 442104, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
TGP
Tuljapur
X
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
835.1
 50
259m
CR
Tuljapur, Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
SNI
Sindi
XO
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
843.1
 50
249m
CR
Wardha, Maharashtra
13.6
/==/
BOK
Borkhedi
09:22
-
09:22
-
 
 
2
854.6
 50
268m
CR
PIN 441108, Maharashtra
13.7
/==/
BTBR
Buti Bori
X
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
862.5
 50
269m
CR
Buti Bori, Maharashtra
13.8
/==/
GMG
Gumgaon
X
09:42
-
09:42
-
 
 
2
871.3
 50
303m
CR
PIN - 441108, Maharashtra
13.9
/==/
KRI
Khapri
XO
09:50
-
09:50
-
 
 
2
877.8
 50
312m
CR
441108, Maharashtra
13.10
/==/
ACDA
Ajni Depot
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
885.7
 50
307m
CR
PIN 440015, Maharashtra
13.11
/==/
AQ
Ajni Electric Loco Shed
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
886.0
 50
308m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.12
/==/
AQX
Ajni Yard
10:00
-
10:00
-
 
 
2
886.2
 50
307m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
13.13
/==/
AJNI
Ajni
10:02
-
10:02
-
 
 
2
887.1
 50
309m
CR
Nagpur 440003, Maharashtra
13.14
/==/
XX-NGPA
Nagpur A cabin
10:04
-
10:04
-
 
 
2
889.3
 50
310m
CR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14
/==/
NGP
Nagpur Jn
10:05
-
10:10
-
5m
3
2
890.0
75
308m
CR
PIN - 440001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
KAV
Kalamna
p
10:15
-
10:15
-
 
 
2
896.2
 76
 
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
KP
Kamptee
10:21
-
10:21
-
 
 
2
904.0
 76
289m
SECR
Kamptee, Maharashtra
14.3
/==/
KNHN
Kanhan Jn
X
10:25
-
10:25
-
 
 
2
908.4
 76
286m
SECR
Distt Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.4
/==/
SAL
Salwa
X
10:29
-
10:29
-
 
 
2
914.3
 76
288m
SECR
441106, Maharashtra
14.5
/==/
CHCR
Chacher
10:35
-
10:35
-
 
 
2
920.9
 76
284m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.6
/==/
TAR
Tharsa
X
10:40
-
10:40
-
 
 
2
927.2
 76
292m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
14.7
/==/
RRL
Rewral
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
932.8
 76
293m
SECR
Nagpur Distt, Maharashtra
14.8
/==/
KHAT
Khat
X
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
941.8
 76
286m
SECR
Nagpur, Maharashtra
15
/==/
BRD
Bhandara Road
10:59
-
11:01
-
2m
2
2
951.8
73
265m
SECR
State Highway 252 Bhandara District, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
KOKA
Koka
X
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
959.7
 73
259m
SECR
Bhandara, Maharashtra
16
/==/
TMR
Tumsar Road Jn
11:16
-
11:18
-
2m
--
2
969.9
66
266m
SECR
Distt. Bhandara, Maharashtra
16.1
/==/
MNU
Mundikota
X
11:27
-
11:27
-
 
 
2
980.0
 66
267m
SECR
Mundikota PIN 441911, Maharashtra
16.2
/==/
TRO
Tirora
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
990.0
 66
282m
SECR
Dist Gondia, Maharashtra
16.3
/==/
KWN
Kachewani
11:42
-
11:42
-
 
 
2
996.9
 66
304m
SECR
PIN 441614, Maharashtra
16.4
/==/
GJ
Gangajhari
11:50
-
11:50
-
 
 
2
1005.2
 66
316m
SECR
Gondia District, Maharashtra
17
/==/
G
Gondia Jn
X
12:03
-
12:05
-
2m
4
2
1019.7
78
 
SECR
Gondia 441614, Maharashtra
17.1
/==/
GDM
Gudma
X
12:14
-
12:14
-
 
 
2
1031.2
 78
313m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
17.2
/==/
AGN
Amgaon
12:22
-
12:22
-
 
 
2
1042.1
 78
317m
SECR
Gondia, Maharashtra
17.3
/==/
DNL
Dhanoli
X
12:28
-
12:28
-
 
 
2
1049.4
 78
311m
SECR
Amgaon, Maharashtra
17.4
/==/
SKS
Salekasa
X
12:34
-
12:34
-
 
 
2
1056.9
 78
325m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
17.5
/==/
DKS
Darekasa
X
12:42
-
12:42
-
 
 
2
1068.3
 78
383m
SECR
Dist. Gondia, Maharashtra
17.6
/==/
BTL
Bortalao
12:48
-
12:48
-
 
 
2
1076.0
 78
407m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
17.7
/==/
PJB
Paniajob
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
1084.8
 78
363m
SECR
Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh
18
/==/
DGG
Dongargarh
XO
13:01
-
13:03
-
2m
--
2
1092.7
78
353m
SECR
Dongargarh, Chhattisgarh
18.1
/==/
JTR