Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

WAM 4 - Father of the Nation for RailFans - Vikas Kumar

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Feb 26 12:29:10 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR;
Entry# 4711818-16
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4733237-0


06528/Karnataka COVID - 19 SF Special (PT)
ਕਰਨਾਟਕ ਕੋਵਿਡ - 19 ਸੁਪਰਫਾਸਟ ਸਪੈਸ਼ਲ | کرناٹک کووڈ - ۱۹ سپرفاسٹ سپیشل     कर्नाटक कोविड-19 सुपरफास्ट विशेष

NDLS/New Delhi --> SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
📢⚟ JCO 14 & 15/02/2021 Stoppage At YNK Eliminated.
Sat Feb 06, 2021 (10:11PM)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Updated: Feb 11 (20:17) by PBPJVKSJaliasBALAJIPRASAD~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 D2
  3
 A2
  4
 A1
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S12
  9
S11
 10
 PC
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
 D1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between New Delhi and KSR Bengaluru City Jn is 118 km (5%) shorter.
Travel Time: 40h 30m    33 halts    Distance: 2410 km    Avg Speed: 60 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between OKA/Okhla and YNK/Yelahanka Junction
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: SWR/South Western
Departs @ 20:20
Platform# 3
SMTWTFS
NDLS/New Delhi 
Arrives @ 12:50 +2 nights
Platform# 4
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Jn 

33 halts. 330 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
33 halts. 330 intermediate Stations between New Delhi and KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
NDLS
New Delhi
-
20:20
-
3
1
0.0
78
216m
NR
Ajmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
1.1
/==/
CSB
Shivaji Bridge
20:21
-
20:21
-
 
 
1
1.1
 78
215m
NR
Barakhamba 110001, Delhi NCT
1.2
/==/
TKJ
Tilak Bridge
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
2.4
 78
 
NR
Mandi House 110002, Delhi NCT
1.3
/==/
PGMD
Pragati Maidan
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
4.1
 78
209m
NR
Delhi 110001, Delhi NCT
1.4
/==/
NZM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
X
20:26
-
20:26
-
 
 
1
7.3
 78
210m
NR
Nizamuddin East/Sarai KaleKhan Bus Terminal 110013, Delhi NCT
1.5
/==/
OKAC
Okhla Bypass B Cabin
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
9.2
 78
 
NR
Hari Nagar Ashram, Delhi NCT
1.6
/==/
OKA
Okhla
X
20:28
-
20:28
-
 
 
1
10.8
 78
 
NR
Delhi 110065, Delhi NCT
1.7
/==/
TKEC
Tuglakabad East Cabin
X
20:31
-
20:31
-
 
 
1
14.0
 78
214m
NR
Okhla Indl Area II, Delhi NCT
1.8
/==/
TKD
Tuglakabad
X
20:34
-
20:34
-
 
 
1
17.9
 78
216m
NR
Delhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1.9
/==/
TKDC
Tughlakabad Cabin
X
20:38
-
20:38
-
 
 
1
23.7
 78
 
NR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.10
/==/
FDB
Faridabad
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
28.2
 78
 
NR
PIN 121003, Haryana
1.11
/==/
FDN
Faridabad New Town
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
32.0
 78
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.12
/==/
BVH
Ballabh Garh
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
36.0
 78
204m
NR
PIN 121001, Haryana
1.13
/==/
PYLA
Piyala Block Hut
20:52
-
20:52
-
 
 
1
42.0
 78
201m
NR
PIN 121004, Haryana
1.14
/==/
AST
Asaoti
X
20:55
-
20:55
-
 
 
1
46.0
 78
200m
NR
District Faridabad PIN 121102, Haryana
1.15
/==/
PWL
Palwal
X
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
57.3
 78
199m
NR
Pin ; 121102, Haryana
1.16
/==/
RDE
Rundhi
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
66.7
 78
194m
NCR
Pin ; 121105, Haryana
1.17
/==/
SHLK
Sholaka
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
77.1
 78
194m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.18
/==/
BNCR
Banchari
21:21
-
21:21
-
 
 
1
80.3
 78
189m
NCR
National Highway 2, Haryana
1.19
/==/
HDL
Hodal
X
21:27
-
21:27
-
 
 
1
87.4
 78
190m
NCR
Faridabad, Haryana
1.20
/==/
KSV
Kosi Kalan
21:36
-
21:36
-
 
 
1
99.8
 78
189m
NCR
Kosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
1.21
/==/
CHJ
Chata
O
21:44
-
21:44
-
 
 
1
110.0
 78
187m
NCR
Chhata, Uttar Pradesh
1.22
/==/
AJH
Ajhai
X
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
120.1
 78
186m
NCR
Ajhai, Uttar Pradesh
1.23
/==/
VRBD
Vrindaban Road
X
22:00
-
22:00
-
 
 
1
131.1
 78
180m
NCR
Pincode: 281004, Uttar Pradesh
1.24
/==/
BTSR
Bhuteshwar
22:06
-
22:06
-
 
 
1
138.5
 78
 
NCR
PIN 281001, Uttar Pradesh
2
/==/
MTJ
Mathura Jn
O
22:08
-
22:10
-
2m
1
1
141.2
72
181m
NCR
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
2.1
/==/
BAD
Baad
22:18
-
22:18
-
 
 
1
151.2
 72
183m
NCR
Pincode: 281005, Uttar Pradesh
2.2
/==/
FAR
Farah
22:26
-
22:26
-
 
 
1
159.9
 72
179m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.3
/==/
FHT
Farah Town
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
162.2
 72
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.4
/==/
DDDM
Deen Dayal Dham
22:28
-
22:28
-
 
 
1
162.2
 72
172m
NCR
Farah, Uttar Pradesh
2.5
/==/
KXM
Kitham
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
171.4
 72
175m
NCR
Kitham, Uttar Pradesh
2.6
/==/
RNKA
Runkuta
22:43
-
22:43
-
 
 
1
180.4
 72
173m
NCR
AGRA, Uttar Pradesh
2.7
/==/
BFP
Bilochpura Agra
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
189.5
 72
172m
NCR
PIN 282002, Uttar Pradesh
2.8
/==/
RKM
Raja Ki Mandi
X
22:52
-
22:52
-
 
 
1
191.0
 72
171m
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
3
/==/
AGC
Agra Cantt
O
22:55
-
22:57
-
2m
1
1
195.0
64
 
NCR
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
3.1
/==/
BHA
Bhandai Jn
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
205.2
 64
 
NCR
Bhandai, Uttar Pradesh
3.2
/==/
JJ
Jajau
XOO
23:21
-
23:21
-
 
 
1
220.7
 64
167m
NCR
Jajau, Uttar Pradesh
3.3
/==/
MIA
Mania
XO
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
235.1
 64
174m
NCR
Manda, Rajasthan
3.4
/==/
DHO
Dholpur Jn
X
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
247.6
 64
177m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3.5
/==/
GHER
Gher
23:52
-
23:52
-
 
 
1
253.2
 64
151m
NCR
Dholpur, Rajasthan
3.6
/==/
HET
Hetampur
23:59
-
23:59
-
 
 
1
260.6
 64
176m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
3.7
/==/
SIKD
Sikroda Kwanri
X
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
266.4
 64
173m
NCR
476001, Madhya Pradesh
3.8
/==/
MRA
Morena
X
00:12
-
00:12
-
 
 
2
274.5
 64
178m
NCR
Morena, Madhya Pradesh
3.9
/==/
SANK
Sank
00:21
-
00:21
-
 
 
2
284.3
 64
179m
NCR
476444, Madhya Pradesh
3.10
/==/
NUB
Nurabad
X
00:24
-
00:24
-
 
 
2
287.8
 64
178m
NCR
Morena (0753-2226392), Madhya Pradesh
3.11
/==/
BAO
Banmor
X
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
293.8
 64
188m
NCR
District: Morena, Madhya Pradesh
3.12
/==/
RRU
Rayaru
X
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
300.1
 64
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
3.13
/==/
BLNR
Birlanagar Jn
00:45
-
00:45
-
 
 
2
310.4
 64
205m
NCR
JN Point Etawah/Gwalior/Agra, Madhya Pradesh
4
/==/
GWL
Gwalior Jn
X
00:48
-
00:50
-
2m
1
2
313.2
59
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.1
/==/
STLI
Sithouli
X
00:59
-
00:59
-
 
 
2
321.7
 59
 
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.2
/==/
SLV
Sandalpur
X
01:06
-
01:06
-
 
 
2
329.2
 59
264m
NCR
Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
4.3
/==/
ARI
Antri
X
01:13
-
01:13
-
 
 
2
335.2
 59
256m
NCR
Pin - 475001, Madhya Pradesh
4.4
/==/
AEH
Anant Paith
01:23
-
01:23
-
 
 
2
345.5
 59
229m
NCR
Gwalior 475110, Madhya Pradesh
4.5
/==/
SMTL
Simariatal
X
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
350.1
 59
210m
NCR
475110, Madhya Pradesh
4.6
/==/
DBA
Dabra
X
01:33
-
01:33
-
 
 
2
355.4
 59
207m
NCR
Dabra(District-Gwalior), Madhya Pradesh
4.7
/==/
KTRA
Kotra
X
01:43
-
01:43
-
 
 
2
365.0
 59
206m
NCR
NH 75, Madhya Pradesh
4.8
/==/
SOR
Sonagir
X
01:53
-
01:53
-
 
 
2
374.4
 59
214m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
4.9
/==/
DAA
Datia
O
02:04
-
02:04
-
 
 
2
385.8
 59
264m
NCR
Datia, Madhya Pradesh
4.10
/==/
CIRL
Chirula
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
392.8
 59
 
NCR
Chirula, Uttar Pradesh
4.11
/==/
KRQ
Karari
XO
02:18
-
02:18
-
 
 
2
399.3
 59
243m
NCR
National Highway 75, Madhya Pradesh
5
/==/
JHS
Jhansi Jn
X
02:30
-
02:40
-
10m
2
2
410.7
74
 
NCR
Jhansi-284003 (Jn Point ;AGC/CNB/BPL/PRYJ), Uttar Pradesh
5.1
/==/
JHSA
Jhansi A Cabin
02:42
-
02:42
-
 
 
2
413.5
 74
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.2
/==/
BJI
Bijauli
X
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
419.2
 74
 
NCR
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
5.3
/==/
KHJ
Khajraha
X
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
428.2
 74
 
NCR
284120, Madhya Pradesh
5.4
/==/
BAB
Babina
X
03:01
-
03:01
-
 
 
2
436.0
 74
 
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
5.5
/==/
BPW
Burhpura
X
03:05
-
03:05
-
 
 
2
441.5
 74
302m
NCR
Babina, Uttar Pradesh
5.6
/==/
BZY
Basai
X
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
448.5
 74
 
NCR
07522289600, Madhya Pradesh
5.7
/==/
MZX
Matatila
X
03:17
-
03:17
-
 
 
2
456.1
 74
299m
NCR
District- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.8
/==/
TBT
Talbahat
X
03:21
-
03:21
-
 
 
2
461.2
 74
313m
NCR
Khaniyadhana Station Rd Dist. Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.9
/==/
DLA
Doulta
X
03:25
-
03:25
-
 
 
2
466.4
 74
328m
NCR
Talbehat, Madhya Pradesh
5.10
/==/
BJA
Bijrotha
X
03:30
-
03:30
-
 
 
2
471.9
 74
 
NCR
District Lalitpur(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.11
/==/
JHA
Jakhaura
X
03:37
-
03:37
-
 
 
2
480.7
 74
 
NCR
District Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.12
/==/
DWA
Dailwara
X
03:45
-
03:45
-
 
 
2
490.8
 74
 
NCR
Dailwara(05176-272220), Uttar Pradesh
5.13
/==/
LAR
Lalitpur Jn
X
03:54
-
03:54
-
 
 
2
501.1
 74
 
NCR
Lalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
5.14
/==/
JRO
Jiron
X
04:02
-
04:02
-
 
 
2
510.7
 74
384m
NCR
Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.15
/==/
JLN
Jakhalaun
X
04:07
-
04:07
-
 
 
2
517.7
 74
396m
NCR
District-Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.16
/==/
DUA
Dhaura
X
04:17
-
04:17
-
 
 
2
529.3
 74
407m
NCR
Dist- Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
5.17
/==/
MXS
Mohasa
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
538.6
 74
409m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.18
/==/
KOA
Karonda
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
544.2
 74
410m
NCR
District- Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
5.19
/==/
AGD
Agasod Jn
X
04:39
-
04:39
-
 
 
2
555.9
 74
 
NCR
Jn Point Bina/Mahadeokhedi/Lalitpur/Bina Malkhedi District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6
/==/
BINA
Bina Jn
X
04:45
-
04:47
-
2m
--
2
563.9
77
413m
WCR
PIN - 470113, Madhya Pradesh
6.1
/==/
KIKA
Kurwai Kethora
04:54
-
04:54
-
 
 
2
573.2
 77
407m
WCR
Bina District Saugor, Madhya Pradesh
6.2
/==/
MABA
Mandi Bamora
X
05:01
-
05:01
-
 
 
2
581.2
 77
413m
WCR
State Highway 14 District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.3
/==/
KAH
Kalhar
X
05:07
-
05:07
-
 
 
2
590.1
 77
409m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
6.4
/==/
CLHT
Chulheta
X
05:12
-
05:12
-
 
 
2
595.5
 77
402m
WCR
Pincode-464240., Madhya Pradesh
6.5
/==/
BET
Bareth
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
599.8
 77
419m
WCR
Pincode-464221., Madhya Pradesh
6.6
/==/
RKDI
Raukheri
X
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
606.6
 77
417m
WCR
Parsora Basoda, Madhya Pradesh
6.7
/==/
BAQ
Ganj Basoda
X
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
609.7
 77
417m
WCR
District Vidisha, Madhya Pradesh
6.8
/==/
PAI
Pabai
05:30
-
05:30
-
 
 
2
618.5
 77
432m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.9
/==/
GLG
GulabGanj
X
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
628.0
 77
433m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.10
/==/
SUMR
Sumer
O
05:43
-
05:43
-
 
 
2
635.5
 77
420m
WCR
Pincode-464220., Madhya Pradesh
6.11
/==/
SORI
Sorai
X
05:49
-
05:49
-
 
 
2
643.8
 77
429m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.12
/==/
BHS
Vidisha
X
05:53
-
05:53
-
 
 
2
649.2
 77
431m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.13
/==/
BTWN
Betwa Cabin
05:56
-
05:56
-
 
 
2
653.0
 77
424m
WCR
Pincode-464001., Madhya Pradesh
6.14
/==/
SCI
Sanchi
X
06:01
-
06:01
-
 
 
2
658.5
 77
427m
WCR
Pin ;- 464661, Madhya Pradesh
6.15
/==/
SMT
Salamatpur
X
06:06
-
06:06
-
 
 
2
665.7
 77
444m
WCR
Salamatpur Vidisha Road District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.16
/==/
DWG
DewanGanj
X
06:14
-
06:14
-
 
 
2
675.1
 77
445m
WCR
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
6.17
/==/
BVB
Bhadbhadaghat
X
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
683.9
 77
475m
WCR
Vidisha Road Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.18
/==/
SUW
Sukhisewaniyan
XO
06:26
-
06:26
-
 
 
2
691.4
 77
507m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
6.19
/==/
NSZ
Nishatpura Jn Cabin
06:34
-
06:34
-
 
 
2
700.8
 77
 
WCR
Bhopal-462010, Madhya Pradesh
7
/==/
BPL
Bhopal Jn
X
06:35
-
06:40
-
5m
1
2
702.5
61
 
WCR
462001, Madhya Pradesh
7.1
/==/
HBJ
HabibGanj
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
708.8
 61
496m
WCR
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
7.2
/==/
MSO
Misrod
X
06:52
-
06:52
-
 
 
2
715.0
 61
468m
WCR
Pin - 462026, Madhya Pradesh
7.3
/==/
MDDP
Mandideep
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
724.9
 61
455m
WCR
Hoshangabad Road Mandideep District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.4
/==/
ITKL
Itaya Kalan
X
07:07
-
07:07
-
 
 
2
730.2
 61
447m
WCR
District Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
ODG
Obaidulla Ganj
X
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
738.4
 61
448m
WCR
Obaidullaganj Raisen Dist., Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
BKA
Barkhera
X
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
749.9
 61
472m
WCR
Barkhera, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
CHQ
Choka
X
07:33
-
07:33
-
 
 
2
756.5
 61
434m
WCR
464990, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
MIG
Midghat
X
07:39
-
07:39
-
 
 
2
762.5
 61
391m
WCR
district sehore, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
BNI
Budni
X
07:45
-
07:45
-
 
 
2
769.3
 61
311m
WCR
District Sehore 466445, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
HBD
Hoshangabad
X
07:52
-
07:52
-
 
 
2
776.3
 61
309m
WCR
PIN - 461001, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
PRKD
Powarkheda
X
08:02
-
08:02
-
 
 
2
786.0
 61
 
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
ETF
Itarsi F Cabin
08:09
-
08:09
-
 
 
2
793.1
 61
324m
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
ET
Itarsi Jn
XO
08:10
-
08:20
-
10m
--
2
794.4
66
329m
WCR
District Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
JUH
Jujharpur Cabin
08:21
-
08:21
-
 
 
2
795.4
 66
 
WCR
Itarsi, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
ETBC
Itarsi B Cabin
O
08:22
-
08:22
-
 
 
2
796.3
 66
 
WCR
Jamani, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
DRA
Dularia
08:31
-
08:31
-
 
 
2
806.6
 66
318m
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KTZ
Khutwansa
X
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
812.2
 66
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
DKI
Dharamkundi
X
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
819.6
 66
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.6
/==/
BPF
Banapura
X
08:50
-
08:50
-
 
 
2
827.8
 66
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.7
/==/
BIF
Bhaironpur
X
08:57
-
08:57
-
 
 
2
835.1
 66
 
WCR
Pincode-461223., Madhya Pradesh
8.8
/==/
PGL
Pagdhal
X
09:04
-
09:04
-
 
 
2
842.4
 66
 
WCR
hoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
8.9
/==/
CGO
Chhidgaon
X
09:08
-
09:08
-
 
 
2
846.6
 66
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.10
/==/
TBN
Timarni
09:16
-
09:16
-
 
 
2
855.8
 66
 
WCR
Harda district, Madhya Pradesh
8.11
/==/
CRK
Charkhera
09:23
-
09:23
-
 
 
2
863.1
 66
 
WCR
Barkalan, Madhya Pradesh
8.12
/==/
HD
Harda
O
09:29
-
09:29
-
 
 
2
870.0
 66
 
WCR
Harda, Madhya Pradesh
8.13
/==/
PAL
Palasner
X
09:36
-
09:36
-
 
 
2
877.6
 66
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.14
/==/
MUO
Masangaon
O
09:41
-
09:41
-
 
 
2
883.4
 66
 
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.15
/==/
BRI
Bhiringi
O
09:44
-
09:44
-
 
 
2
886.3
 66
290m
WCR
Pincode-461331., Madhya Pradesh
8.16
/==/
KRO
Kurawan
XO
09:52
-
09:52
-
 
 
2
895.3
 66
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.17
/==/
KKN
Khirkiya
O
09:58
-
09:58
-
 
 
2
901.7
 66
 
WCR
Pincode-461441., Madhya Pradesh
8.18
/==/
DRHI
Dagarhkeri
X
10:08
-
10:08
-
 
 
2
912.6
 66
274m
WCR
Madhya Pradesh 450116, Madhya Pradesh
8.19
/==/
BRUD
Barud
X
10:16
-
10:16
-
 
 
2
922.2
 66
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.20
/==/
CAER
Chhanera
XO
10:26
-
10:26
-
 
 
2
932.4
 66
283m
WCR
Chhanera, Madhya Pradesh
8.21
/==/
CKKD
Charkheda Khurd
XO
10:32
-
10:32
-
 
 
2
939.8
 66
273m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.22
/==/
SGBJ
Surgaon Banjari
10:42
-
10:42
-
 
 
2
950.3
 66
297m
WCR
Surgaon Banjari 450991, Madhya Pradesh
8.23
/==/
TLV
Talvadiya Jn
10:53
-
10:53
-
 
 
2
962.1
 66
308m
WCR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
8.24
/==/
MTA
Mathela
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
970.4
 66
 
WCR
PIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
KNW
Khandwa Jn
11:07
-
11:10
-
3m
1
2
977.7
86
 
CR
Khandwa PIN 450001, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
KNWX
Khandwa Jn Yard
11:11
-
11:11
-
 
 
2
978.5
 86
305m
CR
Khandwa Junction Yard, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
BRGJ
Bargaon Gujar
11:14
-
11:14
-
 
 
2
983.0
 86
316m
CR
Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
BMA
Bagmar
11:18
-
11:18
-
 
 
2
988.8
 86
336m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
KDK
Kohdad
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
993.4
 86
343m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
DGN
Dongargaon
X
11:26
-
11:26
-
 
 
2
1001.0
 86
373m
CR
Borgaon, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
SXA
Sagphata
11:32
-
11:32
-
 
 
2
1008.7
 86
350m
CR
Saghphata Khandwa, Madhya Pradesh
9.7
/==/
MWA
Mandwa
11:36
-
11:36
-
 
 
2
1014.6
 86
317m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.8
/==/
NPNR
Nepanagar
X
11:40
-
11:40
-
 
 
2
1020.5
 86
289m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
CDI
Chandni
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
1027.6
 86
276m
CR
Nepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
AGQ
Asirgarh Road
11:52
-
11:52
-
 
 
2
1037.8
 86
260m
CR
State Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BAU
Burhanpur
11:58
-
12:00
-
2m
1
2
1046.8
50
267m
CR
Burhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
10.1
/==/
WGA
Waghoda
12:12
-
12:12
-
 
 
2
1057.0
 50
259m
CR
Chorwad, Maharashtra
10.2
/==/
RV
Raver
X
12:24
-
12:24
-
 
 
2
1067.1
 50
243m
CR
Pin Code; 425508, Maharashtra
10.3
/==/
NB
Nimbhora
12:36
-
12:36
-
 
 
2
1077.2
 50
231m
CR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
10.4
/==/
SAV
Savda
X
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
1085.8
 50
219m
CR
Savda, Maharashtra
10.5
/==/
DSK
Duskheda
12:57
-
12:57
-
 
 
2
1094.4
 50
213m
CR
Duskheda Station, Maharashtra
10.6
/==/
BSBN