Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

The mighty veteran Purulia Express serving for decades, daily commuters' lifeline and witness to a Rising Bengal! - Soumyadip Mahato

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Wed Sep 29 05:25:20 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search
Small TB;
Small train board update
Entry# 5043577-0

09233/Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Special
     बान्द्रा टर्मिनस - जयपुर सुपरफास्ट विशेष

BDTS/Bandra Terminus --> JP/Jaipur Junction

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Coach Composition: ┃2AC—1┃—┃3AC—5┃—┃SL—9┃—┃2S—4┃—┃EOG—2┃ : 21 Coach 📢 दिनांक 02 अगस्त 2021 से 23 अगस्त 2021 तक बान्द्रा टर्मिनस से एक द्वितीय सामान्य श्रेणी के डिब्बे की अस्थायी रूप से बढ़ोतरी की जा रही है।।।
Mon Aug 02, 2021 (02:40AM)
Pantry/Catering
???
Updated: Jun 14 (19:19) by SaifAliSalmani30^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

 SWM
First Departure: Mon Jun 21, 2021 from BDTS/Bandra Terminus
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bandra Trm and Jaipur Jn is 45 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 16h 40m    13 halts    Distance: 1149 km    Avg Speed: 69 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: COV-Reserved
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 17:05
Platform# 3
 M     
BDTS/Bandra Trm 
Arrives @ 09:45 +1 night
Platform# --
  T    
JP/Jaipur Jn 

13 halts. 181 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Jaipur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

No Change in Time-Table. Show OLD Time-Table
13 halts. 181 intermediate Stations between Bandra Terminus and Jaipur Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BDTS
Bandra Trm
-
17:05
-
3
1
0.0
34
 
WR
Mumbai-400051, Maharashtra
1.1
/==/
STC
Santa Cruz
O
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
2.1
 34
10m
WR
Mumbai-400055, Maharashtra
1.2
/==/
VLP
Ville Parle
17:12
-
17:12
-
 
 
1
4.0
 34
10m
WR
Mumbai- 400057, Maharashtra
1.3
/==/
ADH
Andheri
17:16
-
17:16
-
 
 
1
6.1
 34
 
WR
Mumbai-400053, Maharashtra
1.4
/==/
JOS
Jogeshwari
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
8.1
 34
 
WR
Mumbai-400060, Maharashtra
1.5
/==/
RMAR
Ram Mandir
17:22
-
17:22
-
 
 
1
9.7
 34
9m
WR
Mumbai, Maharashtra
1.6
/==/
GMN
Goregaon
O
17:24
-
17:24
-
 
 
1
11.2
 34
 
WR
Mumbai - 400062, Maharashtra
1.7
/==/
MDD
Malad
O
17:29
-
17:29
-
 
 
1
13.7
 34
17m
WR
Mumbai-400097, Maharashtra
1.8
/==/
KILE
Kandivli
17:32
-
17:32
-
 
 
1
15.6
 34
15m
WR
Mumbai- 400101, Maharashtra
1.9
/==/
KDKC
Kandivli EMU Shed
17:33
-
17:33
-
 
 
1
16.4
 34
 
WR
Maharashtra 400101, Maharashtra
2
/==/
BVI
Borivali
17:37
-
17:40
-
3m
6
1
18.4
88
18m
WR
Mumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
2.1
/==/
DIC
Dahisar
17:42
-
17:42
-
 
 
1
20.8
 88
15m
WR
Mumbai-400068, Maharashtra
2.2
/==/
MIRA
Mira Road
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
24.1
 88
2m
WR
Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra
2.3
/==/
BYR
Bhayandar
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
27.6
 88
5m
WR
Dist.Thane - 401101, Maharashtra
2.4
/==/
NIG
Naigaon
X
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
32.2
 88
5m
WR
Naigaon West, Maharashtra
2.5
/==/
BSR
Vasai Road
X
17:52
-
17:52
-
 
 
1
36.0
 88
 
WR
Vasai 401202, Maharashtra
2.6
/==/
NSP
Nalla Sopara
17:55
-
17:55
-
 
 
1
40.1
 88
 
WR
401209, Maharashtra
2.7
/==/
VCSV
Virar Carshed
17:56
-
17:56
-
 
 
1
42.0
 88
 
WR
Virar West-401303, Maharashtra
2.8
/==/
VR
Virar
X
17:58
-
17:58
-
 
 
1
44.3
 88
 
WR
Tal-Vasai Dist. Palghar - 401303, Maharashtra
2.9
/==/
VTN
Vaitarna
18:03
-
18:03
-
 
 
1
52.8
 88
 
WR
401303, Maharashtra
2.10
/==/
SAH
Saphale
18:09
-
18:09
-
 
 
1
60.7
 88
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401102, Maharashtra
2.11
/==/
KLV
Kelve Road
18:13
-
18:13
-
 
 
1
67.0
 88
 
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401401, Maharashtra
2.12
/==/
PLG
Palghar
X
18:19
-
18:19
-
 
 
1
75.4
 88
 
WR
Palghar - 401404, Maharashtra
2.13
/==/
UOI
Umroli
X
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
82.0
 88
 
WR
Dist - Palghar 401404, Maharashtra
2.14
/==/
BOR
Boisar
X
18:26
-
18:26
-
 
 
1
86.7
 88
 
WR
Boisar - 401501.Tel.no-02525-266626, Maharashtra
2.15
/==/
VGN
Vangaon
XO
18:33
-
18:33
-
 
 
1
96.1
 88
 
WR
PIN - 401103, Maharashtra
2.16
/==/
DRD
Dahanu Road
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
108.4
 88
12m
WR
Dist. Palghar - 401602, Maharashtra
2.17
/==/
GVD
Gholvad
X
18:49
-
18:49
-
 
 
1
119.5
 88
 
WR
PIN 401702, Maharashtra
2.18
/==/
BRRD
Bordi Road
18:52
-
18:52
-
 
 
1
124.5
 88
 
WR
Bordi, Maharashtra
2.19
/==/
UBR
Umargam Road
18:55
-
18:55
-
 
 
1
128.9
 88
 
WR
Umbergaon - 396165, Gujarat
2.20
/==/
SJN
Sanjan
X
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
134.1
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396150, Gujarat
2.21
/==/
BLD
Bhilad
X
19:06
-
19:06
-
 
 
1
145.6
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad -396105, Gujarat
2.22
/==/
KEB
Karambeli
19:10
-
19:10
-
 
 
1
150.5
 88
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396105, Gujarat
3
/==/
VAPI
Vapi
XO
19:14
-
19:16
-
2m
1
1
156.9
72
 
WR
Dist. Valsad - 396191, Gujarat
3.1
/==/
BAGD
Bagwada
19:22
-
19:22
-
 
 
1
163.7
 72
 
WR
Patan, Gujarat
3.2
/==/
UVD
Udvada
X
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
166.8
 72
 
WR
Udvada, Gujarat
3.3
/==/
PAD
Pardi
X
19:29
-
19:29
-
 
 
1
172.6
 72
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.4
/==/
ATUL
Atul
X
19:32
-
19:32
-
 
 
1
176.3
 72
 
WR
Valsad, Gujarat
3.5
/==/
BL
Valsad
19:38
-
19:38
-
 
 
1
183.1
 72
 
WR
Valsad - 396001, Gujarat
3.6
/==/
DGI
Dungri
X
19:45
-
19:45
-
 
 
1
192.1
 72
 
WR
Dist.Valsad - 396375, Gujarat
3.7
/==/
JRS
Joravasan
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
197.2
 72
 
WR
Joravasan, Gujarat
3.8
/==/
BIM
Bilimora Jn
19:53
-
19:53
-
 
 
1
201.3
 72
 
WR
Pin; 396321, Gujarat
3.9
/==/
AML
Amalsad
X
19:57
-
19:57
-
 
 
1
206.6
 72
 
WR
Amalsad, Gujarat
3.10
/==/
ACL
Ancheli
20:01
-
20:01
-
 
 
1
210.5
 72
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.11
/==/
VDH
Vedchha
X
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
213.9
 72
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.12
/==/
HXR
Hansapore
20:07
-
20:07
-
 
 
1
217.7
 72
15m
WR
396450, Gujarat
3.13
/==/
GNST
Gandhi Smriti
20:08
-
20:08
-
 
 
1
219.2
 72
 
WR
Dandi road NH 64 Gandhi Smriti Navsari 396445, Gujarat
3.14
/==/
NVS
Navsari
X
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
222.3
 72
 
WR
Navsari, Gujarat
3.15
/==/
MRL
Maroli
X
20:17
-
20:17
-
 
 
1
230.8
 72
15m
WR
Maroli, Gujarat
3.16
/==/
SCH
Sachin
20:23
-
20:23
-
 
 
1
237.4
 72
12m
WR
Pin - 394230, Gujarat
3.17
/==/
BHET
Bhestan
20:27
-
20:27
-
 
 
1
242.5
 72
13m
WR
Bhestan Dindoli Road 395023, Gujarat
3.18
/==/
XX-UDNB
Udhna Bypass Cabin
20:29
-
20:29
-
 
 
1
244.8
 72
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
3.19
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
O
20:32
-
20:32
-
 
 
1
247.9
 72
 
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
4
/==/
ST
Surat
20:35
-
20:40
-
5m
1
1
251.9
99
 
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
4.1
/==/
URN
Utran
X
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
255.6
 99
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.2
/==/
KSE
Kosad
20:44
-
20:44
-
 
 
1
259.0
 99
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
4.3
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
20:46
-
20:46
-
 
 
1
262.5
 99
 
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
4.4
/==/
SYN
Sayan
20:48
-
20:48
-
 
 
1
265.6
 99
 
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
4.5
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
O
20:53
-
20:53
-
 
 
1
272.8
 99
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.6
/==/
KIM
Kim
20:54
-
20:54
-
 
 
1
275.5
 99
 
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
4.7
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
20:59
-
20:59
-
 
 
1
283.3
 99
 
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
4.8
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
21:02
-
21:02
-
 
 
1
287.7
 99
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
4.9
/==/
PAO
Panoli
21:04
-
21:04
-
 
 
1
291.5
 99
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
4.10
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
X
21:07
-
21:07
-
 
 
1
296.1
 99
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
4.11
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
21:10
-
21:10
-
 
 
1
301.8
 99
20m
WR
Gujarat 393001, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
X
21:11
-
21:11
-
 
 
1
302.5
 99
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
5
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
21:16
-
21:18
-
2m
--
1
311.1
68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
X
21:19
-
21:19
-
 
 
1
312.4
 68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
316.8
 68
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
X
21:29
-
21:29
-
 
 
1
323.3
 68
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
VRE
Varediya
X
21:35
-
21:35
-
 
 
1
330.3
 68
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
PLJ
Palej
21:40
-
21:40
-
 
 
1
336.6
 68
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
X
21:47
-
21:47
-
 
 
1
343.7
 68
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
21:54
-
21:54
-
 
 
1
351.8
 68
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
5.8
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
X
22:01
-
22:01
-
 
 
1
359.5
 68
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
5.9
/==/
ITA
Itola
X
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
363.5
 68
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
VRM
Varnama
X
22:07
-
22:07
-
 
 
1
367.4
 68
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
X
22:12
-
22:12
-
 
 
1
373.0
 68
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri Jn
X
22:17
-
22:17
-
 
 
1
378.7
 68
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
X
22:20
-
22:30
-
10m
--
1
381.6
79
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
6.1
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
22:33
-
22:33
-
 
 
1
385.9
 79
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
BRGZ
Vadodara E Cabin
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
387.7
 79
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
CYI
Chhayapuri
X
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
389.3
 79
41m
WR
Vadodara City, Gujarat
6.4
/==/
PIO
Pilol
X
22:41
-
22:41
-
 
 
1
396.0
 79
45m
WR
Manjusar, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
AIR
Alindra Road
22:46
-
22:46
-
 
 
1
402.5
 79
52m
WR
Alindra, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
SMLA
Samlaya Jn
22:50
-
22:50
-
 
 
1
408.3
 79
67m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
LAN
Lotana
22:55
-
22:55
-
 
 
1
413.8
 79
78m
WR
SH 150, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
CPN
Champaner Road
22:59
-
22:59
-
 
 
1
419.5
 79
89m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
6.9
/==/
BKRL
Bakrol
X
23:03
-
23:03
-
 
 
1
425.5
 79
77m
WR
Bakrol - 389330, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
DRL
Derol
X
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
432.0
 79
87m
WR
Dist. Panchmahal - 389330, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
KRSA
Kharsaliya
X
23:18
-
23:18
-
 
 
1
444.8
 79
107m
WR
Panchmahal, Gujarat
6.12
/==/
GDA
Godhra Jn
X
23:26
-
23:26
-
 
 
1
455.4
 79
 
WR
Dist.Panchmahal - 389001, Gujarat
6.13
/==/
KIZ
Kansudhi
X
23:30
-
23:30
-
 
 
1
460.0
 79
138m
WR
Godhra, Gujarat
6.14
/==/
CCL
Chanchelav
XO
23:35
-
23:35
-
 
 
1
466.9
 79
169m
WR
NH 59, Gujarat
6.15
/==/
SAT
Sant Road
X
23:42
-
23:42
-
 
 
1
475.9
 79
166m
WR
389120, Gujarat
6.16
/==/
PPD
Piplod
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
487.8
 79
209m
WR
Piplod, Gujarat
6.17
/==/
LMK
Limkheda
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
495.7
 79
205m
WR
Limkheda, Gujarat
6.18
/==/
MAM
Mangal Mahudi
00:04
-
00:04
-
 
 
2
505.3
 79
261m
WR
Dabhada, Gujarat
6.19
/==/
USRA
Usra
X
00:08
-
00:08
-
 
 
2
510.8
 79
298m
WR
Mangal Mahudi, Gujarat
6.20
/==/
JKT
Jekot
00:14
-
00:14
-
 
 
2
518.2
 79
346m
WR
389180, Gujarat
6.21
/==/
RET
Rentia
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
523.6
 79
335m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
7
/==/
DHD
Dahod
00:22
-
00:24
-
2m
--
2
528.6
64
 
WR
Dahod - 389151, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
DHMA
Dhamarda
00:29
-
00:29
-
 
 
2
533.6
 64
285m
WR
Dahod, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
BIO
Bordi
00:34
-
00:34
-
 
 
2
539.3
 64
290m
WR
National Highway 59, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
ANAS
Anas
00:41
-
00:41
-
 
 
2
547.2
 64
289m
WR
Himala 389154, Gujarat
7.4
/==/
NRH
Nahargarh
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
555.9
 64
304m
WR
Nahargarh, Madhya Pradesh
7.5
/==/
MGN
Meghnagar
X
00:55
-
00:55
-
 
 
2
561.7
 64
321m
WR
Dist.Jhabua - 457779, Madhya Pradesh
7.6
/==/
THDR
Thandla Road
X
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
569.9
 64
319m
WR
457777, Madhya Pradesh
7.7
/==/
BJG
Bajrangarh
X
01:09
-
01:09
-
 
 
2
576.8
 64
341m
WR
473249, Madhya Pradesh
7.8
/==/
PCN
Panch Pipila
01:15
-
01:15
-
 
 
2
583.7
 64
370m
WR
SH 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.9
/==/
AGR
Amargarh
X
01:24
-
01:24
-
 
 
2
593.2
 64
411m
WR
Amargarh Pin: 457770, Madhya Pradesh
7.10
/==/
BMI
Bamnia
01:28
-
01:28
-
 
 
2
597.3
 64
395m
WR
Bamnia, Madhya Pradesh
7.11
/==/
BOG
Bhairongarh
X
01:34
-
01:34
-
 
 
2
603.4
 64
373m
WR
457772, Madhya Pradesh
7.12
/==/
RTI
Raoti
01:45
-
01:45
-
 
 
2
615.2
 64
409m
WR
State Highway 39A, Madhya Pradesh
7.13
/==/
BILD
Bildi
O
01:51
-
01:51
-
 
 
2
622.4
 64
423m
WR
, Madhya Pradesh
7.14
/==/
MRN
Morwani
X
02:00
-
02:00
-
 
 
2
631.3
 64
 
WR
Madhya Pradesh 457001, Madhya Pradesh
7.15
/==/
DRRN
Dr RK Nagar
02:05
-
02:05
-
 
 
2
637.5
 64
473m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
7.16
/==/
RTD
Ratlam A Cabin
02:09
-
02:09
-
 
 
2
640.9
 64
489m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8
/==/
RTM
Ratlam Jn
XO
02:10
-
02:15
-
5m
--
2
642.5
51
 
WR
PIN 457001, Madhya Pradesh
8.1
/==/
RTME
Ratlam East Cabin
02:19
-
02:19
-
 
 
2
645.5
 51
494m
WR
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
8.2
/==/
BOD
Bangrod
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
652.0
 51
488m
WR
457001, Madhya Pradesh
8.3
/==/
RNH
Runkhera
X
02:35
-
02:35
-
 
 
2
659.4
 51
485m
WR
456224, Madhya Pradesh
8.4
/==/
KUH
Khachrod
02:47
-
02:47
-
 
 
2
669.8
 51
498m
WR
Dist. Ujjain - 456224, Madhya Pradesh
8.5
/==/
BRNA
Berawanya
02:54
-
02:54
-
 
 
2
675.6
 51
496m
WR
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
9
/==/
NAD
Nagda Jn
X
03:03
-
03:05
-
2m
1
2
683.5
114
468m
WR
Nagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
9.1
/==/
RLK
Rohal Khurd
03:11
-
03:11
-
 
 
2
694.1
 114
498m
WCR
Nagda, Madhya Pradesh
9.2
/==/
MEP
Mahidpur Road
03:14
-
03:14
-
 
 
2
700.7
 114
492m
WCR
Gogapur, Madhya Pradesh
9.3
/==/
LNR
Luni Richha
X
03:20
-
03:20
-
 
 
2
711.3
 114
471m
WCR
Alote Pin - 457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.4
/==/
VMA
Vikramgarh Alot
03:26
-
03:26
-
 
 
2
723.7
 114
446m
WCR
457114, Madhya Pradesh
9.5
/==/
THUR
Thuria
03:31
-
03:31
-
 
 
2
732.2
 114
432m
WCR
MDR 45, Madhya Pradesh
9.6
/==/
TLZ
Talavli
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
741.1
 114
442m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.7
/==/
CMU
Chau Mahla
03:38
-
03:38
-
 
 
2
746.3
 114
425m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
9.8
/==/
NKH
Nathukheri
03:43
-
03:43
-
 
 
2
756.0
 114
439m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.9
/==/
SVA
Suwasra
03:46
-
03:46
-
 
 
2
761.7
 114
455m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.10
/==/
HNU
Hanspura
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
768.5
 114
476m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.11
/==/
SGZ
Shamgarh
03:53
-
03:53
-
 
 
2
775.4
 114
465m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.12
/==/
GOH
Garoth
03:59
-
03:59
-
 
 
2
786.0
 114
442m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
9.13
/==/
KRLS
Kurlasi
X
04:04
-
04:04
-
 
 
2
796.0
 114
418m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10
/==/
BWM
Bhawani Mandi
04:11
-
04:13
-
2m
2
2
808.6
94
383m
WCR
Dist - Jhalawar, Rajasthan
10.1
/==/
DKRA
Dhuankheri
X
04:20
-
04:20
-
 
 
2
818.8
 94
359m
WCR
Dist - Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
10.2
/==/
JHW
Jhalawar Road
X
04:24
-
04:24
-
 
 
2
825.1
 94
362m
WCR
326501, Rajasthan
11
/==/
RMA
Ramganj Mandi Jn
04:31
-
04:33
-
2m
2
2
836.8
83
359m
WCR
Distt. Kota 326519, Rajasthan
11.1
/==/
MKX
Morak
X
04:40
-
04:40
-
 
 
2
847.0
 83
336m
WCR
Distt.Kota 326520, Rajasthan
11.2
/==/
KIW
Kanwalpura
04:44
-
04:44
-
 
 
2
852.6
 83
323m
WCR
326517, Rajasthan
11.3
/==/
DARA
Dara
X
04:51
-
04:51
-
 
 
2
861.2
 83
355m
WCR
325602, Rajasthan
11.4
/==/
RDT
Ravtha Road
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
874.2
 83
370m
WCR
National Highway 12, Rajasthan
11.5
/==/
CSRR
Concor Depot Siding Ravtha Road
05:00
-
05:00
-
 
 
2
874.8
 83
367m
WCR
Near Ravtha Road Railway station, Rajasthan
11.6
/==/
DKQ
Dhani Kasar
X
05:04
-
05:04
-
 
 
2
880.5
 83
346m
WCR
Kasar Railway Station, Rajasthan
11.7
/==/
ALNI
Alniya
05:09
-
05:09
-
 
 
2
886.1
 83
333m
WCR
Pin - 325003, Rajasthan
11.8
/==/
DDV
Dadhdevi
05:13
-
05:13
-
 
 
2
892.9
 83
308m
WCR
NH 12, Rajasthan
11.9
/==/
DKNT
Dakaniya Talav
05:18
-
05:18
-
 
 
2
899.8
 83
276m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.10
/==/
KTSC
Kota South Cabin
05:23
-
05:23
-
 
 
2
906.0
 83
256m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
11.11
/==/
KTTY
Kota Yard
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
907.3
 83
254m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12
/==/
KOTA
Kota Jn
X
05:25
-
05:30
-
5m
1
2
909.0
72
 
WCR
Kota-324001, Rajasthan
12.1
/==/
KCCN
Kota C Cabin
05:31
-
05:31
-
 
 
2
910.6
 72
 
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.2
/==/
GCCN
Gurla C Cabin
05:32
-
05:32
-
 
 
2
911.3
 72
252m
WCR
Kota, Rajasthan
12.3
/==/
GQL
Gurla Jn
05:35
-
05:35
-
 
 
2
914.5
 72
 
WCR
Dist. Kota - 323803, Rajasthan
12.4
/==/
GNCN
Gurla N Cabin
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
916.8
 72
 
WCR
Gudla, Rajasthan
12.5
/==/
GQLN
Gurla North
05:37
-
05:37
-
 
 
2
916.8
 72
 
WCR
Kota - Lalsot Mega Highway, Rajasthan
12.6
/==/
KPTN
Keshorai Patan
05:41
-
05:41
-
 
 
2
922.3
 72
244m
WCR
Dist. Bundi 323601, Rajasthan
12.7
/==/