Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu Apr 25 06:15:31 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Side View; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 4291360-0
Small TB;
Entry# 4495284-0


22405/Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (PT)
भागलपुर - आनंद विहार टर्मिनल गरीब रथ एक्सप्रेस

BGP/Bhagalpur Junction --> ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal

Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
▪️Will be converted to LHB from 11.04.24. ▪️CC -- 20 3E, 2 EOG
Thu Apr 04, 2024 (10:07AM)
News History
🔹Train no. 22405/Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (PT) JCO 07.12.23, 14.12.23, 21.12.23, 28.12.23, 04.01.24, 11.01.24, 18.01.24, 25.01.24, 01.02.24, 08.0224, 15.02.24, 22.02.24, 29.02.24 (13 trips) will be fully cancelled due to foggy weather.
Tue Nov 14, 2023 (07:16PM)
🔹 Train no. 22405/Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express (PT) JCO 23/05/2023 will be fully cancelled.
Wed May 17, 2023 (10:25PM)
• JCO 21.02.2023 will be diverted to run via - Ratanpur, Munger Bridge, Mokama bypassing Barauni Jn due to block for NI works related to doubling of Luckeesarai - Sheikhpura section over ECR.
Fri Feb 17, 2023 (07:43PM)
• Rescheduled to leave Bhagalpur at 14:40 hrs instead of 13:40 hrs on 24.01.2023 due to late arrival of corresponding DOWN link train.
Tue Jan 24, 2023 (03:21PM)
• Rescheduled to leave Bhagalpur at 18:00 hrs instead of 13:40 hrs on 14.01.2023 due to late arrival of corresponding DOWN link train.
Sat Jan 14, 2023 (03:26PM)
• Rescheduled to leave Bhagalpur at 00:15 hrs on 11.01.2023 instead of 13:40 hrs on 10.01.2023 due to late arrival of corresponding DOWN link train.
Wed Jan 11, 2023 (03:53AM)
• Rescheduled to leave Bhagalpur at 21:00 hrs on instead of 13:40 hrs on 10.01.2023 due to late arrival of corresponding down train.
Tue Jan 10, 2023 (02:58PM)
• Rescheduled to depart BGP at 16:45 hrs instead of scheduled departure time of 13:40 hrs on 31.12.2022 due to late running of corresponding down link train. • श्री गुरू गोविन्द सिंह जी महाराज की 356वीं जयंती के अवसर पर पूर्व मध्य रेलवे के पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 21 दिसम्बर, 2022...
more...
से 04 जनवरी, 2023 तक अस्थायी तौर पर 02 मिनट का ठहराव प्रदान किया जाएगा।
Sat Dec 31, 2022 (04:31PM)
• Rescheduled to depart BGP at 16:45 hrs instead of scheduled departure time of 13:40 hrs on 27.12.2022 due to late running of corresponding down link train. • श्री गुरू गोविन्द सिंह जी महाराज की 356वीं जयंती के अवसर पर पूर्व मध्य रेलवे के पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 21 दिसम्बर, 2022...
more...
से 04 जनवरी, 2023 तक अस्थायी तौर पर 02 मिनट का ठहराव प्रदान किया जाएगा।
Tue Dec 27, 2022 (05:07PM)
• Rescheduled to depart BGP at 14:40 hrs instead of scheduled departure time of 13:40 hrs due to late running of corresponding down link train. • श्री गुरू गोविन्द सिंह जी महाराज की 356वीं जयंती के अवसर पर पूर्व मध्य रेलवे के पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 21 दिसम्बर, 2022 से 04...
more...
जनवरी, 2023 तक अस्थायी तौर पर 02 मिनट का ठहराव प्रदान किया जाएगा।
Sat Dec 24, 2022 (05:52PM)
श्री गुरू गोविन्द सिंह जी महाराज की 356वीं जयंती के अवसर पर पूर्व मध्य रेलवे के पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 21 दिसम्बर, 2022 से 04 जनवरी, 2023 तक अस्थायी तौर पर 02 मिनट का ठहराव प्रदान किया जाएगा।
Wed Dec 21, 2022 (11:06PM)
🔘 Journey Commencing On 02.07.2022 has been rescheduled by 1 Hour 35 Minutes and will Depart at 15.15 hrs from BHAGALPUR JN.
Sat Jul 02, 2022 (03:06PM)
Due to late arrival of corresponding down link train, 22405 UP Bhagalpur – Anand Vihar (T) Garib Rath Express will leave Bhagalpur at 14:50 hrs. today (21.05.2022) instead of its scheduled departure time at 13:40 hrs.
Sat May 21, 2022 (01:29PM)
➡️ J.C.O 22.01.2022 will be short originated from Jamalpur. ➡️ J.C.O 22.01.2022 is rescheduled by 2h50m and will depart at 17:30 hrs from Jamalpur. ➡️ Will remain cancelled on 25.02.2022
Sat Jan 22, 2022 (12:09PM)
Cancelled on 25 Jan 2022
Sat Jan 22, 2022 (09:00AM)
श्री गुरू गोविंद सिंह जी महाराज के 355वें प्रकाश पर्व के अवसर पर श्रद्धालुओं की सुविधा के लिए दिनांक 01.01.2022 से 15.01.2022 तक पटना साहिब स्टेशन पर 02 मिनट का अस्थायी ठहराव प्रदान किया जा रहा है। (17:28/17:30)
Tue Dec 28, 2021 (03:11PM)
Journey Commencing on every Thursday from 01.12.2021 to 27.02.2022 will remain cancelled due to upcoming foggy season ➡️ J.C.O 20/11/2021 is rescheduled by 3:20 Hrs and will depart at 17:00 hrs from Bhagalpur.
Thu Dec 02, 2021 (02:48PM)
0 Follows
Bedroll/Linen: AVAILABLE change
Inaugural Run
Thu Feb 10, 2011
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
E-Catering is available at BGP, KIUL, RJPB, PNBE, DNR, ARA, BXR...
more...
& DDU.
Updated: Mar 20 (00:47) by GujratMail^~
Dep:
Arr:
Rating: 3.1/5 (267 votes)
cleanliness - average (44)
punctuality - average (51)
food - average (35)
ticket avbl - good (47)
railfanning - good (46)
safety - good (44)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
G20
  3
G19
  4
G18
  5
G17
  6
G16
  7
G15
  8
G14
  9
G13
 10
G12
 11
G11
 12
G10
 13
 G9
 14
 G8
 15
 G7
 16
 G6
 17
 G5
 18
 G4
 19
 G3
 20
 G2
 21
 G1
 22
EOG
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhagalpur Jn and Anand Vihar Terminal is 51 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 19h 5m    18 halts    Distance: 1208 km    Avg Speed: 63 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 130 km/hr between MKB/Mankatha and CPYZ/Chipyana Buzurg
Type: Garib Rath
Rake Zone: NR/Northern
Departs @ 13:55
Platform# 3
  T T S
BGP/Bhagalpur Jn 
Arrives @ 09:00 +1 night
Platform# 5,7
S  W F 
ANVT/Anand Vihar Terminal 

18 halts. 242 intermediate Stations between Bhagalpur Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal

Hide intermediate Stations

18 halts. 242 intermediate Stations between Bhagalpur Junction and Anand Vihar Terminal
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/==/
BGP
Bhagalpur Jn
-
13:55
-
3
1
0.0
63
43m
ER
Pin Code - 812002, Bihar
1.1
/==/
NAT
Nathnagar
13:59
-
13:59
-
 
 
1
3.8
 63
48m
ER
Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.2
/==/
MPY
Murarpur
14:03
-
14:03
-
 
 
1
8.8
 63
38m
ER
Pin - 813233, Bihar
1.3
/==/
CTMP
Chhit Makandpur
14:05
-
14:05
-
 
 
1
10.4
 63
38m
ER
Pincode - 812004, Bihar
1.4
/==/
AKN
Akbarnagar
14:08
-
14:08
-
 
 
1
14.0
 63
39m
ER
Dist :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.5
/==/
MVV
Maheshi
14:13
-
14:13
-
 
 
1
18.4
 63
38m
ER
Distt :- Bhagalpur, Bihar
1.6
/==/
AJUG
Abuganj Halt
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
1
22.0
 63
39m
ER
Pin - 813213, Bihar
2
/==/
SGG
SultanGanj
14:18
-
14:20
-
2m
2
1
24.2
58
44m
ER
Sultanganj ; Phone no.0641-2492026 ; Dist-Bhagalpur ; Pin - 813213, Bihar
2.1
/==/
KMGH
Kamarganj
14:25
-
14:25
-
 
 
1
29.0
 58
40m
ER
Pin - 813213, Bihar
2.2
/==/
GNNA
Ganganiyan
14:27
-
14:27
-
 
 
1
31.3
 58
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
2.3
/==/
KAPP
Khariapipra Halt
14:29
-
14:29
-
 
 
1
33.3
 58
40m
ER
Pin - 813201, Bihar
2.4
/==/
GOG
Ghorghat Halt
14:31
-
14:31
-
 
 
1
35.1
 58
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
2.5
/==/
KPRD
Kalyanpur Road
X
14:34
-
14:34
-
 
 
1
37.3
 58
41m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
2.6
/==/
BUP
Bariarpur
14:38
-
14:38
-
 
 
1
42.0
 58
41m
ER
Pin code-811211, Bihar
2.7
/==/
RIKD
Rishikund Halt
14:41
-
14:41
-
 
 
1
44.0
 58
40m
ER
Pin - 811211, Bihar
2.8
/==/
RPUR
Ratanpur
14:44
-
14:44
-
 
 
1
46.9
 58
41m
ER
Pin code 811211, Bihar
2.9
/==/
PATM
Patam Halt
14:45
-
14:45
-
 
 
1
48.2
 58
49m
ER
Munger-811201, Bihar
2.10
/==/
JNQS
Jamalpur New Quarry Siding
14:49
-
14:49
-
 
 
1
51.7
 58
 
ER
Dist :- Munger, Bihar
3
/==/
JMP
Jamalpur Jn
14:50
-
14:55
-
5m
1,2
1
53.1
70
39m
ER
District - Munger ; Pin - 811214, Bihar
3.1
/==/
JMPW
Jamalpur Workshop
14:55
-
14:55
-
 
 
1
53.4
 70
40m
ER
Jamalpur ; Dist; Munger; PIN 811214, Bihar
3.2
/==/
JMSY
Jamalpur Stores Yard
X
14:56
-
14:56
-
 
 
1
54.2
 70
 
ER
Munger, Bihar
3.3
/==/
SRB
Sarobag Halt
14:59
-
14:59
-
 
 
1
57.7
 70
40m
ER
Pin - 811214, Bihar
3.4
/==/
DRTP
Dasharathpur
15:01
-
15:01
-
 
 
1
59.5
 70
40m
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
3.5
/==/
AIAP
Amari Adalpur
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
1
61.8
 70
 
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
3.6
/==/
DRH
Dharhara
X
15:05
-
15:05
-
 
 
1
65.0
 70
 
ER
Pin - 811212, Bihar
3.7
/==/
MSDN
Masudan
X
15:10
-
15:10
-
 
 
1
71.0
 70
 
ER
Pin - 811112, Bihar
4
/==/
AHA
Abhaipur
15:14
-
15:16
-
2m
2
1
75.1
31
52m
ER
Pin - 811112, Bihar
4.1
/==/
GIBP
Ghogi Bariarpur
15:20
-
15:20
-
 
 
1
77.2
 31
47m
ER
Pin - 811309, Bihar
4.2
/==/
KJH
Kajra
15:30
-
15:30
-
 
 
1
82.2
 31
51m
ER
Dist-lakhisarai, Bihar
4.3
/==/
UREN
Uren
15:37
-
15:37
-
 
 
1
86.4
 31
48m
ER
Pin - 811310, Bihar
4.4
/==/
PWBN
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
15:42
-
15:42
-
 
 
1
89.0
 31
47m
ER
Pin - 811310, Bihar
4.5
/==/
DNRE
Dhanauri
15:49
-
15:49
-
 
 
1
92.5
 31
49m
ER
811310, Bihar
4.6
/==/
RMPR
Rampur Halt
X
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
1
94.8
 31
50m
ER
PIN - 811310, Bihar
5
/==/
KIUL
Kiul Jn
X
16:00
-
16:05
-
5m
4
1
98.2
67
153m
ECR
Phone no. 06346-232028 ; Dist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.1
/==/
KBC
Kiul Bridge Cabin
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
98.8
 67
 
ECR
Distt.- Lakhisarai (Luckeesarai), Bihar
5.2
/==/
LKR
Luckeesarai Jn
X
16:06
-
16:06
-
 
 
1
99.4
 67
153m
ECR
Lakhisarai-811311, Bihar
5.3
/==/
MKB
Mankatha
16:11
-
16:11
-
 
 
1
105.2
 67
150m
ECR
Distt ; Lakhisarai ; Pin ; 811311, Bihar
5.4
/==/
DJS
Dhiradar Jwas Halt
X
16:13
-
16:13
-
 
 
1
106.9
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
5.5
/==/
DMRX
Dumri Halt
X
16:16
-
16:16
-
 
 
1
110.3
 67
 
ECR
Distt Lakhisarai, Bihar
5.6
/==/
GGSY
Gangasarai Halt
16:17
-
16:17
-
 
 
1
111.9
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 811311, Bihar
5.7
/==/
BRYA
Barhiya
16:20
-
16:20
-
 
 
1
114.6
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 811302, Bihar
5.8
/==/
JLPH
Jalalpur Halt
X
16:22
-
16:22
-
 
 
1
117.1
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
5.9
/==/
RDUM
Rampur Dumra Jn
16:25
-
16:25
-
 
 
1
120.2
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
5.10
/==/
HTZ
Hathidah Jn
16:28
-
16:28
-
 
 
1
124.2
 67
50m
ECR
Pin - 803301, Bihar
5.11
/==/
TALL
Tall Jn
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
127.9
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
5.12
/==/
ANAH
Aunta Halt
16:32
-
16:32
-
 
 
1
128.5
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
5.13
/==/
MKA
Mokama
16:36
-
16:36
-
 
 
1
132.3
 67
144m
ECR
Pincode - 803302, Bihar
5.14
/==/
SIVN
Sivnar Halt
16:38
-
16:38
-
 
 
1
134.5
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803302, Bihar
5.15
/==/
BHAD
Barhapur Halt
16:40
-
16:40
-
 
 
1
137.2
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803303, Bihar
5.16
/==/
MOR
Mor
16:42
-
16:42
-
 
 
1
139.6
 67
 
ECR
Mor, Bihar
5.17
/==/
KNHP
Kanhaipur Halt
16:45
-
16:45
-
 
 
1
142.8
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
5.18
/==/
MMKB
Mekra Mamarkhabad Halt
16:47
-
16:47
-
 
 
1
145.1
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
5.19
/==/
PHK
Punarakh
X
16:49
-
16:49
-
 
 
1
147.9
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
5.20
/==/
LEB
Lemuabad Halt
16:52
-
16:52
-
 
 
1
150.4
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803221, Bihar
5.21
/==/
RLE
Railey English Halt
16:54
-
16:54
-
 
 
1
152.7
 67
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
5.22
/==/
SHT
Sahari Halt
16:56
-
16:56
-
 
 
1
155.6
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803215, Bihar
5.23
/==/
BARH
Barh
X
16:59
-
16:59
-
 
 
1
158.1
 67
134m
ECR
District Patna - 803 213, Bihar
5.24
/==/
BCHT
Barh Court Halt
X
17:01
-
17:01
-
 
 
1
160.4
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
5.25
/==/
ACU
Achuara Halt
17:04
-
17:04
-
 
 
1
163.6
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803213, Bihar
5.26
/==/
ATL
Athmal Gola
17:07
-
17:07
-
 
 
1
167.1
 67
 
ECR
Pincode - 803211, Bihar
5.27
/==/
JPML
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
17:09
-
17:09
-
 
 
1
169.4
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803211, Bihar
5.28
/==/
BKP
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
17:15
-
17:15
-
 
 
1
176.1
 67
48m
ECR
Pin - 803212, Bihar
5.29
/==/
CPPR
Champapur Halt
17:17
-
17:17
-
 
 
1
178.7
 67
 
ECR
Champapur, Bihar
5.30
/==/
TKBG
Teka Bigha Halt
17:19
-
17:19
-
 
 
1
180.7
 67
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
5.31
/==/
SMBH
Salim Pur Bihar
17:21
-
17:21
-
 
 
1
182.7
 67
 
ECR
Pincode -803202, Bihar
5.32
/==/
KWO
Karauta
17:23
-
17:23
-
 
 
1
185.2
 67
52m
ECR
803202, Bihar
5.33
/==/
MJM
Manjhauligram Halt
X
17:25
-
17:25
-
 
 
1
187.7
 67
 
ECR
803202, Bihar
5.34
/==/
KOO
Khusropur
17:28
-
17:28
-
 
 
1
191.0
 67
53m
ECR
Patna, Bihar
5.35
/==/
HDE
Hardas Bigha
17:31
-
17:31
-
 
 
1
194.3
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
5.36
/==/
BCYN
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar Halt
O
17:34
-
17:34
-
 
 
1
197.2
 67
 
ECR
Pin - 803202, Bihar
5.37
/==/
FUT
Fatuha Jn
X
17:36
-
17:36
-
 
 
1
199.7
 67
53m
ECR
Pin - 803201, Bihar
5.38
/==/
BKG
Banka Ghat
17:41
-
17:41
-
 
 
1
205.5
 67
56m
ECR
Bihar 800009, Bihar
5.39
/==/
DDGJ
Deedarganj
17:44
-
17:44
-
 
 
1
208.9
 67
54m
ECR
Pin - 800008, Bihar
5.40
/==/
PNC
Patna Saheb
X
17:46
-
17:46
-
 
 
1
211.6
 67
58m
ECR
Patna. Pin - 800008., Bihar
5.41
/==/
GZH
Gulzarbagh
17:49
-
17:49
-
 
 
1
214.7
 67
55m
ECR
Pincode-800007, Bihar
6
/==/
RJPB
Rajendra Nagar Terminal
OO
17:53
-
17:55
-
2m
3
1
218.9
10
55m
ECR
Patna- 800016, Bihar
7
/==/
PNBE
Patna Jn
X
18:10
-
18:20
-
10m
4,6
1
221.5
39
57m
ECR
District - Patna. Pin - 800001., Bihar
7.1
/==/
SCY
Sachiwalay Halt
18:23
-
18:23
-
 
 
1
223.6
 39
57m
ECR
Patna 800001, Bihar
7.2
/==/
PWS
Phulwari Sharif
18:29
-
18:29
-
 
 
1
227.5
 39
53m
ECR
Dist. - Patna. Pin - 801505, Bihar
8
/==/
DNR
Danapur
X
18:35
-
18:37
-
2m
3
1
231.2
87
54m
ECR
District - Patna. Pin - 801105., Bihar
8.1
/==/
NEO
Neora
18:41
-
18:41
-
 
 
1
237.0
 87
55m
ECR
Pin - 801113, Bihar
8.2
/==/
GNHI
Gandhi Halt
18:43
-
18:43
-
 
 
1
239.9
 87
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
8.3
/==/
SDE
Sadisopur
X
18:46
-
18:46
-
 
 
1
244.0
 87
 
ECR
Pin - 800111, Bihar
8.4
/==/
PATL
Patel Halt
18:47
-
18:47
-
 
 
1
246.2
 87
 
ECR
Patna, Bihar
9
/==/
BTA
Bihta
18:49
-
18:51
-
2m
2
1
248.6
60
59m
ECR
Pin - 801103, Bihar
9.1
/==/
PAIL
Pali Halt
X
18:57
-
18:57
-
 
 
1
254.5
 60
 
ECR
Patna District, Bihar
9.2
/==/
KWR
Koelwar
18:59
-
18:59
-
 
 
1
257.0
 60
 
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
9.3
/==/
KUA
Kulharia
X
19:03
-
19:03
-
 
 
1
260.6
 60
61m
ECR
Bhojpur District, Bihar
9.4
/==/
JMIR
Jamira Halt
X
19:08
-
19:08
-
 
 
1
266.0
 60
61m
ECR
Pincode - 802161, Bihar
10
/==/
ARA
Ara Jn
X
19:13
-
19:15
-
2m
2
1
270.5
99
59m
ECR
Distt; Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
10.1
/==/
JGWL
Jagjeewan Halt
XO
19:17
-
19:17
-
 
 
1
273.8
 99
59m
ECR
Pincode - 802312, Bihar
10.2
/==/
MTBH
Mahatbania Halt
19:19
-
19:19
-
 
 
1
276.5
 99
58m
ECR
Chandi, Bihar
10.3
/==/
KRS
Karisath
19:21
-
19:21
-
 
 
1
280.4
 99
65m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
10.4
/==/
KYA
Kauriya Halt
19:24
-
19:24
-
 
 
1
284.6
 99
62m
ECR
Dist - Ara, Bihar
10.5
/==/
XSAN
Sarvodaya Halt
X
19:25
-
19:25
-
 
 
1
286.6
 99
64m
ECR
Dist - Bhojpur, Bihar
10.6
/==/
RNTE
Ramanand Tiwary Halt
19:26
-
19:26
-
 
 
1
288.0
 99
63m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
11
/==/
BEA
Bihiya
19:28
-
19:30
-
2m
3
1
291.9
84
67m
ECR
Pin - 802152, Bihar
11.1
/==/
ASJP
Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt
19:33
-
19:33
-
 
 
1
295.7
 84
63m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
11.2
/==/
BYN
Banahi
19:34
-
19:34
-
 
 
1
297.8
 84
66m
ECR
Banahi, Bihar
11.3
/==/
SKRI
Sikaria Halt
19:37
-
19:37
-
 
 
1
302.0
 84
66m
ECR
Pin - 802113, Bihar
11.4
/==/
RPR
Raghunathpur
19:40
-
19:40
-
 
 
1
306.4
 84
67m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 134, Bihar
11.5
/==/
VKDH
Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt
19:44
-
19:44
-
 
 
1
311.0
 84
65m
ECR
Pin - 802134, Bihar
11.6
/==/
TWG
Twining Ganj
X
19:47
-
19:47
-
 
 
1
315.1
 84
70m
ECR
Pin - 802111, Bihar
11.7
/==/
VVG
V V Giri Halt
X
19:50
-
19:50
-
 
 
1
319.2
 84
72m
ECR
Rampur, Bihar
12
/==/
DURE
Dumraon
X
19:52
-
19:54
-
2m
2
1
322.6
47
71m
ECR
District Buxar - 802 133, Bihar
12.1
/==/
KPHH
Kushalpur Harnaha Halt
X
20:00
-
20:00
-
 
 
1
327.1
 47
69m
ECR
Dist - Buxar, Bihar
12.2
/==/
BUE
Baruna
20:03
-
20:03
-
 
 
1
329.7
 47
65m
ECR
Arrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
12.3
/==/
NDON
Nadaon Halt
20:10
-
20:10
-
 
 
1
335.3
 47
 
ECR
Buxar, Bihar
13
/==/
BXR
Buxar
20:15
-
20:17
-
2m
2
1
339.0
78
68m
ECR
Buxar ; Pincode-802101, Bihar
13.1
/==/
PWXP
Pawani Kamarpur Halt
X
20:22
-
20:22
-
 
 
1
344.9
 78
 
ECR
Pin - 802102, Bihar
13.2
/==/
CSA
Chausa
20:25
-
20:25
-
 
 
1
349.9
 78
68m
ECR
Pin - 802114, Bihar
13.3
/==/
BQW
Barakalan Halt
X
20:30
-
20:30
-
 
 
1
355.8
 78
68m
ECR
Pin - 232325, Uttar Pradesh
13.4
/==/
GMR
Gahmar
O
20:33
-
20:33
-
 
 
1
359.4
 78
69m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
13.5
/==/
KKRH
Karahia Halt
X
20:36
-
20:36
-
 
 
1
363.1
 78
72m
ECR
Pin - 232327, Uttar Pradesh
13.6
/==/
BWH
Bhadaura
20:39
-
20:39
-
 
 
1
367.2
 78
69m
ECR
Pin - 232333, Uttar Pradesh
13.7
/==/
USK
Usia Khas Halt
20:42
-
20:42
-
 
 
1
370.9
 78
69m
ECR
Pin - 232330, Uttar Pradesh
14
/==/
DLN
Dildarnagar Jn
X
20:45
-
20:47
-
2m
3
1
375.2
31
 
ECR
Dildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
14.1
/==/
DRV
Darauli
21:01
-
21:01
-
 
 
1
382.1
 31
70m
ECR
Pin - 232329, Uttar Pradesh
14.2
/==/
ZNA
Zamania
X
21:13
-
21:13
-
 
 
1
388.7
 31
234m
ECR
Pin - 232331, Uttar Pradesh
14.3
/==/
BHCL
Bahora Chandil Halt
X
21:23
-
21:23
-
 
 
1
393.6
 31
72m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
14.4
/==/
DHA
Dheena
X
21:38
-
21:38
-
 
 
1
401.1
 31
74m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
14.5
/==/
TLAM
Tulsi Ashram
XO
21:52
-
21:52
-
 
 
1
408.4
 31
77m
ECR
Pin - 232106, Uttar Pradesh
14.6
/==/
SLD
Sakaldiha
O
22:04
-
22:04
-
 
 
1
414.7
 31
82m
ECR
Pin - 232108, Uttar Pradesh
14.7
/==/
KCA
Kuchman
X
22:19
-
22:19
-
 
 
1
422.3
 31
246m
ECR
District Chandauli - 232 120, Uttar Pradesh
14.8
/==/
EOCM
EOCM Cabin
22:27
-
22:27
-
 
 
1
426.1
 31
 
ECR
Chandauli Majhwar, Uttar Pradesh
14.9
/==/
JTHT
Jn Hut DDU
22:31
-
22:31
-
 
 
1
428.4
 31
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
14.10
/==/
MGSO
Mughal Sarai Outer Cabin
22:32
-
22:32
-
 
 
1
428.7
 31
 
ECR
Nasirpur Pattan, Uttar Pradesh
14.11
/==/
MGMY
Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard
22:35
-
22:35
-
 
 
1
430.5
 31
82m
ECR
DDU, Uttar Pradesh
15
/==/
DDU
Pt DD Upadhyaya Jn
XO
22:40
-
22:50
-
10m
4
1
432.9
74
79m
ECR
Distt. - Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
15.1
/==/
NEWC
New West Cabin
X
22:51
-
22:51
-
 
 
1
434.1
 74
 
ECR
Mughal Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
15.2
/==/
AVCD
Avoiding Cabin
X
22:54
-
22:54
-
 
 
1
437.6
 74
 
ECR
Singhitali, Uttar Pradesh
15.3
/==/
JEP
Jeonathpur
X
22:56
-
22:56
-
 
 
1
440.7
 74
 
NCR
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
15.4
/==/
NPBR
Narayanpur Bazar
X
23:01
-
23:01
-
 
 
1
446.6
 74
 
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 305, Uttar Pradesh
15.5
/==/
KYT
Kailahat
X
23:08
-
23:08
-
 
 
1
455.1
 74
83m
NCR
District - Mirzapur. Pin : 231305., Uttar Pradesh
15.6
/==/
CAR
Chunar Jn
23:16
-
23:16
-
 
 
1
464.9
 74
 
NCR
Pincode ;- 231304, Uttar Pradesh
15.7
/==/
DAP
Dagmagpur
X
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
472.2
 74
 
NCR
Dagmagpur, Uttar Pradesh
15.8
/==/
PRE
Pahara
X
23:28
-
23:28
-
 
 
1
480.2
 74
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.9
/==/
JHG
Jhingura
X
23:34
-
23:34
-
 
 
1
487.6
 74
 
NCR
National Highway 7, Uttar Pradesh
15.10
/==/
MZP
Mirzapur
23:41
-
23:41
-
 
 
1
496.1
 74
85m
NCR
Dist. Mirzapur - 231001 Tel: 05442-220095, Uttar Pradesh
15.11
/==/
BDL
Vindhyachal
X
23:47
-
23:47
-
 
 
1
503.4
 74
84m
NCR
District Mirzapur - 231 307, Uttar Pradesh
15.12
/==/
BEO
Birohe
23:51
-
23:51
-
 
 
1
508.0
 74
 
NCR
Akorhi 231303, Uttar Pradesh
15.13
/==/
GAE
Gaipura
23:57
-
23:57
-
 
 
1
515.5
 74
 
NCR
Dist- Mirzapur pin - 231303, Uttar Pradesh
15.14
/==/
JIA
Jigna
O
00:02
-
00:02
-
 
 
2
522.6
 74
 
NCR
National Highway 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.15
/==/
MNF
Manda Road
XO
p
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
530.9
 74
 
NCR
NH 76, Uttar Pradesh
15.16
/==/
UND
Unchdih
XO
00:16
-
00:16
-
 
 
2
539.0
 74
 
NCR
Unchdih, Uttar Pradesh
15.17
/==/
MJA
Meja Road
XO
00:22
-
00:22
-
 
 
2
547.3
 74
 
NCR
Distt. Prayagraj PIN 212305, Uttar Pradesh
15.18
/==/
BEP
Bheerpur
X
00:31
-
00:31
-
 
 
2
558.4
 74
95m
NCR
Purani PIN 212307, Uttar Pradesh
15.19
/==/
KCN
Karchana
X
00:39
-
00:39
-
 
 
2
567.5
 74
93m
NCR
District Prayagraj - 212 301, Uttar Pradesh
15.20
/==/
PCOI
Prayagraj Chheoki Jn
00:46
-
00:46
-
 
 
2
576.2
 74
95m
NCR
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
15.21
/==/
NYN
Naini Jn
X
00:47
-
00:47
-
 
 
2
578.2
 74
95m
NCR
Dist. Prayagraj 211008, Uttar Pradesh
16
/==/
PRYJ
Prayagraj Jn
00:53
-
00:55
-
2m
2
2
585.5
83
97m
NCR
District: Prayagraj. Pin: 211003., Uttar Pradesh
16.1
/==/
SFG
Subedarganj
O
00:58
-
00:58
-
 
 
2
589.3
 83
95m
NCR
District Prayagraj (Allahabad) - 211 011, Uttar Pradesh
16.2
/==/
BMU
Bamhrauli
X
01:01
-
01:01
-
 
 
2
594.5
 83
321m
NCR
Uttar Pradesh 211012, Uttar Pradesh
16.3
/==/
MRE
Manauri
X
01:08
-
01:08
-