Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 24, 2018 15:56:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 24, 2018 15:56:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search
Details Edit
Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train; Standing;
Entry# 2236834-0
Details Edit
Medium; Side View; Large TB; EOG/SLR; Outside of Train; Standing at Station;
Entry# 3014720-0


16530⇒11302/Udyan Express (PT)
ಉದ್ಯಾನ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     उद्यान एक्सप्रेस

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) --> PUNE/Pune Junction

 
 
Inaugural Run
Wed Jul 01, 1992
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
1 ) Reschedule to leave SBC at 23:00 hrs instead of 21:45 hrs on 17.10.17 . 2) Last SLR is reserved only for ladies
Tue Oct
...
more...
17, 2017 (11:57AM)
Updated: Nov 09 2017 (13:39) by Vinay Bharadwaj*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
12115/12116Siddheshwar Express. (11302->12115->12116->11301). CDO/SUR
Rating: 2.5/5 (164 votes)
cleanliness - average (28)
punctuality - average (29)
food - poor (27)
ticket avbl - average (29)
u/r coach - average (12)
railfanning - good (23)
safety - average (28)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 S6
 10
 S7
 11
 S8
 12
 S9
 13
S10
 14
S11
 15
S12
 16
 A1
 17
 A2
 18
 A3
 19
 H1
 20
 B1
 21
 B2
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
The Shortest Route between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Pune Junction is 38 km (4%) shorter.
Travel Time: 19h 10m    28 halts    Distance: 962 km    Avg Speed: 50 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 107 km/hr between SUR/Solapur and PUNE/Pune Junction
Type: Mail/Express
Rake Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 20:45 (Avg 9m late)
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) 
Arrives @ 15:55 +1 night (Avg 44m late)
Platform# 2
SMTWTFS
PUNE/Pune Junction 

28 halts. 128 intermediate Stations between KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and Pune Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
Arrival Time Changed. Slowed down by: 5m.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/SBCKSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore)» -20:45+9110.026906mSWRBengaluru-560023, Karnataka
#2/==/BNCBengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)X 20:55+1620:57+162m214.323927mSWRBengaluru-560052, Karnataka
#2.1/==/BNCEBengaluru East (Bangalore)Xp 21:04-21:04-  17.0 85914mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.2/==/BYPWBaiyyappanahalli West Cabin 21:06-21:06-  19.3 85903mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.3/==/BYPLBaiyyappanahallip 21:07-21:07-  111.0 85912mSWRBengaluru-560038, Karnataka
#2.4/--/BPHIBaiyyappanahalli Cabin 21:08-21:08-  112.1 85901mSWRBengaluru, Karnataka
#2.5/--/CSDRChannasandrap 21:09-21:09-  114.0 85913mSWRBangalore., Karnataka
#2.6/==/THSAThanisandra 21:13-21:13-  120.5 85900mSWRBangalore, Karnataka
#3/==/YNKYelahanka Junction 21:18+4021:20+412m2126.965912mSWRBengaluru-560064, Karnataka
#3.1%==%RNNRajanukunteX 21:28-21:28-  135.7 65916mSWRDoddaballapur Rd, Karnataka
#4%==%DBUDodballapur 21:39+4621:40+461m2147.670897mSWRBengaluru Rural District-561203, Karnataka
#4.1%==%ORHOddarahalli 21:46-21:46-  155.1 70904mSWRBangalore Rural 561203, Karnataka
#4.2%==%MKLMakalidurga 21:55-21:55-  165.3 70833mSWRMakalidurga, Karnataka
#4.3%==%TDVThondebhavi 22:03-22:03-  174.4 70755mSWRTondebavi, Karnataka
#4.4%==%SMWASomeshwara 22:09-22:09-  181.2 70717mSWRState Highway 9, Karnataka
#5%==%GBDGauribidanur 22:14+5122:15+521m1187.373683mSWRChikkaballapur Dist.- 561208, Karnataka
#5.1%==%VWAViduraswattha 22:20-22:20-  193.3 73678mSWRDist - Chikballapur, Karnataka
#5.2%==%DPEDevarapalleX 22:25-22:25-  199.8 73674mSWRState Highway 9, Andhra Pradesh
#6%==%HUPHindupur 22:34+5522:35+561m21110.694636mSWRANANTAPUR (Dist) 515201, Andhra Pradesh
#6.1%==%MLUMalugur 22:42-22:42-  1121.0 94628mSWRHindupur, Andhra Pradesh
#6.2%==%CPLChakarlapalli 22:50-22:50-  1133.8 94635mSWRAnantpur, Andhra Pradesh
#6.3%==%REPIRangepalli 22:52-22:52-  1136.9 94633mSWRAnantapur Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#7%==%PKDPenukonda Junction 22:59+1:0723:00+1:071m11148.167547mSWRNH 7 Anantapur District - 515110, Andhra Pradesh
#7.1/--/NRYPNarayanapuram 23:11-23:11-  1160.1 67477mSWRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#8/--/SSPNSri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 23:18+1:1123:20+1:092m11168.333458mSWRAndhra Pradesh 515133, Andhra Pradesh
#8.1/--/KTCRKotha Cheruvu 23:25-23:25-  1171.3 33444mSWRKothacheruvu Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh
#8.2/--/BSPLBasampalle 23:53-23:53-  1186.8 33394mSWRcheruvu road, Andhra Pradesh
#9/--/DMMDharmavaram JunctionX 00:20+5700:25+1:055m22201.861371mSCRDharmavaram - 515672, Andhra Pradesh
#9.1%==%CCAChigicherla 00:36-00:36-  2212.8 61375mSCRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#9.2%==%ZPLZangalapalleX 00:45-00:45-  2222.4 61372mSCRChennai - Anantpur Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#9.3%==%PSPYPrasannayana Palli 00:55-00:55-  2231.6 61360mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#10%==%ATPAnantapurX 00:58+1:1001:00+1:162m22235.143348mSCRAnantapur - 515004, Andhra Pradesh
#10.1%==%TACTaticherla 01:10-01:10-  2242.5 43343mSCRAnantapur, Andhra Pradesh
#10.2%==%GDEGarladinneX 01:23-01:23-  2251.5 43338mSCRGarladinne, Andhra Pradesh
#10.3%==%KLUKalluru Junction 01:38-01:38-  2262.7 43312mSCRAnantapur District, Andhra Pradesh
#10.4%==%XX-KLUOKalluru Outer CabinX 01:41-01:41-  2264.5 43308mSCREddulapalli Rd, Andhra Pradesh
#10.5%==%PMDPamidi 01:49-01:49-  2270.4 43314mSCRNational Highways 7, Andhra Pradesh
#10.6%==%RRJRamaraju Palli 01:59-01:59-  2277.5 43329mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#10.7%==%TKPYThurakapalli 02:06-02:06-  2282.7 43343mSCRTurakapalle, Andhra Pradesh
#10.8/==/GYJGooty Cabin 02:16-02:16-  2289.9 43375mSCRBlore-Hyb Highway, Andhra Pradesh
#11/==/GYGooty JunctionX 02:19+1:1402:20+1:151m22292.257 SCRNH 7 dist-anantapur - 515402, Andhra Pradesh
#11.1/==/PLUPatakottacheruvu 02:32-02:32-  2303.7 57379mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.2/==/NKDONakkanadoddiX 02:37-02:37-  2308.2 57392mSCRRayalaseema Region, Andhra Pradesh
#11.3/==/TIMTimmanacherla 02:47-02:47-  2317.5 57434mSCRGuntakal, Andhra Pradesh
#12/==/GTLGuntakal Junction 02:50+1:2402:55+1:265m42320.673454mSCRGuntakal. - 515801, Andhra Pradesh
#12.1/==/XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord CabinX 02:56-02:56-  2322.4 73452mSCRUnnamed Road, Andhra Pradesh
#12.2/==/NLANancherla 03:03-03:03-  2330.1 73476mSCRAlur, Andhra Pradesh
#12.3/==/NMLUNemakalluX 03:06-03:06-  2334.2 73473mSCRNH 67, Andhra Pradesh
#12.4/==/MGVMolagavalliX 03:12-03:12-  2341.4 73470mSCRPeddahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.5/==/ASPAspariX 03:21-03:21-  2352.6 73460mSCRChinnahoturu, Andhra Pradesh
#12.6/==/NRRNagarur 03:30-03:30-  2363.3 73431mSCRKurnool, Andhra Pradesh
#13/==/ADAdoni 03:38+1:3003:40+1:302m42372.764421mSCRAdoni - 518301 Tel; 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
#13.1/==/ESVIsivi 03:46-03:46-  2379.3 64418mSCRadoni, Andhra Pradesh
#13.2/==/KGLKupgal 03:53-03:53-  2387.2 64418mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#13.3/==/KOKosigi 04:06-04:06-  2400.9 64380mSCRKurnool Dist., Andhra Pradesh
#13.4/==/EGUIranagalluX 04:12-04:12-  2406.6 64359mSCRDevarabetta-518349, Andhra Pradesh
#14/==/MALMMantralayam Road 04:18+1:2704:20+1:362m22413.536332mSCRKurnool dist - 584101, Andhra Pradesh
#14.1/==/HPHHanumapuraXO 04:25-04:25-  2416.8 36344mSCRState Highway 61, Karnataka
#14.2/==/MTUMatmariO 04:39-04:39-  2425.1 36372mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
#14.3/==/MRCMarichethalX 04:52-04:52-  2432.4 36381mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
#15/==/RCRaichur Junction 05:08+1:1905:10+1:232m22442.452407mSCRRaichur - 584101, Karnataka
#15.1/==/XX-RCORaichur Outer CabinX 05:14-05:14-  2446.0 52396mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
#15.2/==/YSYermaras 05:20-05:20-  2451.4 52379mSCRState Highway 13, Karnataka
#15.3/==/CKChiksugurO 05:29-05:29-  2458.8 52362mSCRKarnataka 584170, Karnataka
#15.4/==/YDLPYadalapur 05:36-05:36-  2464.8 52351mSCRRaichur Dist, Karnataka
#16/==/KSNKrishnaX 05:39+1:1705:40+1:171m12467.668351mSCRDist Mahabubnagar - 509352, Telangana
#16.1/==/CGTACheguntaX 05:48-05:48-  2476.9 68374mSCRMahabubnagar Dist., Telangana
#17/==/SADPSaidapur 05:58+1:1606:00+1:152m32487.948379mSCRYadgir Dist. - 585221, Karnataka
#17.1/==/LGRELingiri 06:16-06:16-  2500.5 48374mSCR585202, Karnataka
#18/==/YGYadgirX 06:29+1:0606:30+1:071m22511.053370mSCRYadgir - 585202, Karnataka
#18.1/==/TGDEThangundi 06:41-06:41-  2520.4 53383mSCRThangundi, Karnataka
#18.2/==/SPHLShampurhalliO 06:51-06:51-  2529.4 53415mSCRShampurhalli, Karnataka
#19/==/NWNalwarXOO 06:59+5807:00+581m12536.515406mSCRDistt Gulbarga - 585218, Karnataka
#19.1/==/YY-WADBWadi B Cabin 07:49-07:49-  2548.6 15427mSCRWadi, Karnataka
#20/==/WADIWadi JunctionX 07:55+3308:00+435m32550.051431mCRWadi - 585225, Karnataka
#21%==%SDBShahabad 08:12+4408:13+441m12560.253404mCRShahabad -585228, Karnataka
#21.1%==%MRMartur 08:25-08:25-  2570.7 53427mCRGulbarga - 585228, Karnataka
#21.2%==%HQRHirenanduru 08:33-08:33-  2578.3 53470mCRHirenanduru - 585102, Karnataka
#22%==%GRGulbarga JunctionX 08:43+3808:45+432m32586.862458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
#22.1!==!BBDBablad 08:50-08:50-  2592.4 62461mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#22.2!==!SVGSawalgi 08:58-08:58-  2599.8 62462mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#22.3!==!HHDHunsihadgil 09:05-09:05-  2607.2 62479mCRGulburga, Karnataka
#23!==!GURGanagapur Road 09:11+4409:12+471m12613.563445mCRDist Gulbarga - 585213, Karnataka
#23.1!==!GDGNGaudgaon 09:18-09:18-  2619.7 63444mCRBhognalli Sindnoor Rd, Karnataka
#23.2!==!KUIKulali 09:25-09:25-  2626.9 63456mCRBhognalli - Ravoor - Dudhani Rd, Karnataka
#24!==!DUDDudhaniX 09:34+4809:35+531m12636.558458mCRSolapur -413220, Maharashtra
#24.1!==!BOTBorotiX 09:49-09:49-  2650.4 58467mCRBoroti Solapur, Maharashtra
#24.2!==!NGSNagansur 09:58-09:58-  2659.0 58486mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#25|==|AKORAkalkot RoadX 10:04+5910:05+1:001m12664.333456mCRDist Solapur - 413227, Maharashtra
#25.1|==|TLTTilati 10:31-10:31-  2678.3 33461mCRAkalkot Road, Maharashtra
#25.2|==|XX-HGOHotgi Outer Cabin 10:39-10:39-  2683.1 33478mCRHipale, Maharashtra
#25.3|==|HGHotgi JunctionX 10:42-10:42-  2684.7 33473mCRHotgi 413215, Maharashtra
#25.4|==|TKWDTikekarwadi 10:57-10:57-  2692.8 33476mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26|==|SURSolapur 11:10+3611:20+4010m32699.875461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
#26.1|==|BALEBale 11:25-11:25-  2706.1 75452mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.2|==|PKPakni 11:33-11:33-  2716.1 75450mCRPakni, Maharashtra
#26.3|==|MVEMundhewadi 11:40-11:40-  2725.0 75463mCRMundhewadi, Maharashtra
#26.4|==|MOMohol 11:46-11:46-  2732.9 75457mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.5|==|MKPTMalikpeth 11:54-11:54-  2742.2 75464mCRState Highway 74, Maharashtra
#26.6|==|AAGAngar 12:00-12:00-  2749.3 75468mCRAnagar Railway Station, Maharashtra
#26.7|==|WKAVakav 12:05-12:05-  2755.7 75470mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.8!==!MAMadhaX 12:10-12:10-  2762.8 75481mCRSolapur, Maharashtra
#26.9!==!WDSWadsinge 12:17-12:17-  2770.5 75493mCRWadsinge, Maharashtra
#27!==!KWVKurduvadi JunctionX 12:23+5012:25+512m32778.656515mCRDist-Solapur, Maharashtra
#27.1!==!DHSDhavalas 12:35-12:35-  2788.3 56543mCRDhavalas - 413208, Maharashtra
#27.2!==!KEMKemX 12:45-12:45-  2797.0 56548mCRKem - 413223, Maharashtra
#27.3!==!BLNIBhalwani 12:53-12:53-  2805.2 56521mCRBhalwani - 413202, Maharashtra
#27.4!==!JEURJeur 13:02-13:02-  2812.9 56526mCRJeur 413202, Maharashtra
#27.5!==!PPJPophlajX 13:11-13:11-  2821.6 56529mCRPophlaj, Maharashtra
#27.6!==!WSBWashimbe 13:21-13:21-  2831.1 56529mCRWashimbe, Maharashtra
#27.7!==!PRWDParewadi 13:28-13:28-  2838.2 56516mCRIndapur, Maharashtra
#27.8!==!JNTRJinti RoadX 13:38-13:38-  2847.4 56530mCRJinti Rd, Maharashtra
#27.9/==/BGVNBhigwan 13:50-13:50-  2858.9 56510mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
#27.10/==/MLMMalthan 13:59-13:59-  2867.0 56529mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#27.11/==/BRBBoribial 14:09-14:09-  2876.3 56527mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
#27.12/==/DDBCDaund Block Cabin 14:19-14:19-  2886.0 56518mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28/==/DDDaund Junction 14:20+3614:25+485m52886.772519mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
#28.1/==/DDJADaund Goods Yard 14:26-14:26-  2887.7 72515mCRNew Daund, Maharashtra
#28.2/==/DDAPDaund Patas Road Cabin 14:27-14:27-  2888.7 72513mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28.3/==/PAAPatas 14:35-14:35-  2898.2 72531mCRDist. Pune 412219, Maharashtra
#28.4/==/KDTNKadethan 14:39-14:39-  2903.3 72532mCRDaund, Maharashtra
#28.5/==/KDGKedgaon 14:43-14:43-  2908.1 72545mCRDist. Pune 412203, Maharashtra
#28.6/==/KTTKhutbavX 14:48-14:48-  2914.5 72558mCRShirur-Daund Rd Daund, Maharashtra
#28.7/==/YTYevat 14:54-14:54-  2920.8 72558mCRDist. Pune 412214, Maharashtra
#29/==/URIUruliX 15:04+5515:05+561m12933.434552mCRDist. Pune 412202, Maharashtra
#29.1/==/LONILoniX 15:26-15:26-  2945.7 34540mCRPune 412201, Maharashtra
#29.2/==/MJBKManjari BudrukX 15:36-15:36-  2951.4 34550mCRPune 412307, Maharashtra
#29.3/==/HDPHadapsar 15:45-15:45-  2956.3 34554mCRPune 411028, Maharashtra
#29.4/==/GITGhorpuri Transh YardX 15:52-15:52-  2960.5 34555mCRPune, Maharashtra
#30/==/PUNEPune Junction• 15:55+4416:00+495m22962.252556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
#30.1/==/SVJRShivajinagar 16:03-16:03-  2964.6 52552mCRPune 411005, Maharashtra
#30.2/==/KKKhadki 16:07-16:07-  2968.2 52563mCRPune 411003, Maharashtra
#30.3/==/DAPDDapodi 16:09-16:09-  2970.3 52559mCRPune 411012, Maharashtra
#30.4/==/KSWDKasarwadiX 16:13-16:13-  2973.7 52558mCRPune 411034, Maharashtra
#30.5/==/PMPPimpri 16:16-16:16-  2976.3 52569mCRPune 411018, Maharashtra
#30.6/==/CCHChinchwadX 16:19-16:19-  2978.5 52574mCRPune 411033, Maharashtra
#30.7/==/AKRDAkurdi 16:22-16:22-  2981.7 52585mCRPune 411044, Maharashtra
#30.8/==/DEHRDehu RoadO 16:28-16:28-  2986.7 52611mCRDehu 412101, Maharashtra
#30.9/==/BGWIBegdewadi 16:32-16:32-  2990.2 52594mCRTalegaon, Maharashtra
#30.10/==/SLRWShelarwadi Cabin 16:33-16:33-  2990.5 52594mCRDist. Pune, Maharashtra
#30.11/==/GRWDGhorawadiX 16:36-16:36-  2993.2 52596mCRGhorawadi, Maharashtra
#30.12/==/TGNTalegaon 16:39-16:39-  2996.3 52621mCRTalegaon Dabhade 410501, Maharashtra
#30.13/==/VDNVadgaon 16:44-16:44-  21000.3 52623mCRVadgaon, Maharashtra
#30.14/==/KNHEKanheXO 16:49-16:49-  21005.3 52627mCRKanhe, Maharashtra
#30.15/==/KMSTKamshet 16:55-16:55-  21009.9 52612mCRDist. Pune 410405, Maharashtra
#30.16/==/MVLMalavliX 17:04-17:04-  21018.0 52618mCRMalavli 410405, Maharashtra
#30.17/==/LNLXLonavala Yard 17:11-17:11-  21024.1 52621mCRLonavala, Maharashtra
#31/==/LNLLonavala 17:13+5117:15+532m221025.846623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
#31.1/==/KADKhandalaX 17:20-17:20-  21029.6 46549mCRKhandala 410301, Maharashtra
#31.2/==/MHLCMonkey Hill CabinX 17:26-17:26-  21034.6 46414mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
#31.3/==/TKWThakurvadi CabinX 17:34-17:34-  21040.7 46290mCRKhandala, Maharashtra
#31.4/==/JBCJambrung Cabin 17:38-17:38-  21043.7 46194mCRThakurvadi, Maharashtra
#31.5/==/PDIPalasdhariO 17:47-17:47-  21050.6 4668mCRDist Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.6/==/KJTKarjat Junction 17:51-17:51-  21053.7 4655mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.7/==/BVSBhivpuri Road 18:00-18:00-  21060.3 4647mCRMaharashtra 410201, Maharashtra
#31.8/==/NRLNeral Junction 18:09-18:09-  21067.1 4642mCRNeral-410101 Tal - Karjat Dist. Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.9/==/SHLUSheluX 18:14-18:14-  21071.2 4639mCRDist-Raigad, Maharashtra
#31.10/==/VGIVanganiXO 18:19-18:19-  21075.2 4644mCRMaharashtra 421503, Maharashtra
#31.11/==/BUDBadlapur 18:34-18:34-  21086.1 4624mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
#31.12/==/ABHAmbernath 18:44-18:44-  21093.7 4621mCRMaharashtra 421502, Maharashtra
#31.13/==/ULNRUlhasnagar 18:47-18:47-  21096.1 4615mCRUlhasnagar Camp No.3, Maharashtra
#31.14/==/VLDIVithalwadiX 18:49-18:49-  21098.0 4613mCRVitthalwadi, Maharashtra
#32/==/KYNKalyan JunctionX 18:52+5518:55+533m621100.251 CRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
#32.1/==/KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR) 18:56-18:56-  21101.0 518mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#32.2/==/THKThakurli 18:59-18:59-  21103.8 5115mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#32.3/==/DIDombivli 19:01-19:01-  21105.4 5114mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#32.4/==/KOPRKoparX 19:03-19:03-  21106.6 514mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
#32.5/==/DWJN