Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:38:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 26, 2017 12:38:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2052528-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Large TB;
Entry# 2052528-1

12165/Mumbai LTT - Varanasi (Ratnagiri) SF Express (PT)
लोकमान्य टिळक टर्मिनस मुंबई - वाराणसी (रत्नागिरी) सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस     मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक टर्मिनस - वाराणसी (रत्नागिरी) सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> JBP/Jabalpur Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 56m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Tue Nov 01, 2016 (11:28AM)
Updated: Jul 06 2017 (09:18) by Jay Shah*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 3.8/5 (54 votes)
cleanliness - good (9)
punctuality - good (9)
food - good (9)
ticket avbl - average (9)
u/r coach - average (6)
railfanning - excellent (9)
safety - good (9)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 S1
 10
 PC
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
 GS
 24
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    
This is the Shortest Route between Bhusaval Junction and Jabalpur Junction.
Travel Time: 8h 40m    1 halts    Distance: 552 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: 110 km/hr between BSL/Bhusaval Junction and ET/Itarsi Junction
Type: SuperFast
Zone: CR/Central
Departs @ 12:00 (Avg 59m late)
Platform# 5
 M  TF 
BSL/Bhusaval Junction 
Arrives @ 20:40 (Avg 20m late)
Platform# 5
 M  TF 
JBP/Jabalpur Junction 

1 halts. 70 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Jabalpur Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

Time-Table has Changed. Show Changes
No Speed Change.
#TrkCodeStation NameX/ONoteArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
#1/==/LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus -05:23+051-424.1662mCRKurla (East) Mumbai 400089, Maharashtra
#1.1/==/VVHVidyavihar 05:24-05:24-  1-422.7 668mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#1.2/==/GCGhatkopar 05:25-05:25-  1-421.4 6611mCRMumbai 400086, Maharashtra
#1.3/==/VKVikhroliX 05:29-05:29-  1-417.7 669mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#1.4/==/KJMGKanjur Marg 05:30-05:30-  1-415.9 665mCRMumbai- 400042, Maharashtra
#1.5/==/BNDBhandupX 05:32-05:32-  1-414.0 666mCRMumbai-400042, Maharashtra
#1.6/==/NHUNahur 05:34-05:34-  1-412.4 665mCRMumbai- 400078, Maharashtra
#1.7/==/CRNMMulund Depot 05:35-05:35-  1-411.2 665mCRMumbai, Maharashtra
#1.8/==/MLNDMulund 05:36-05:36-  1-410.2 6612mCRMumbai- 400080, Maharashtra
#2/==/TNAThaneX 05:38+605:40+62m71-407.54311mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
#2.1/==/XX-TNABThane B CabinX 05:44-05:44-  1-404.9 438mCRThane, Maharashtra
#2.2/==/DIVADiva Junction 05:50-05:50-  1-400.2 437mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
#2.3/==/DWJNDiva Junction CabinX 05:53-05:53-  1-398.5 432mCRDiva Junction Cabin, Maharashtra
#2.4/==/KOPRKopar 05:56-05:56-  1-395.8 434mCRMaharashtra 421202, Maharashtra
#2.5/==/DIDombivli 05:58-05:58-  1-394.6 4314mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#2.6/==/THKThakurli 06:00-06:00-  1-393.0 4315mCRMaharashtra 421201, Maharashtra
#2.7/==/KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR) 06:04-06:04-  1-390.2 438mCRIndia, Maharashtra
#3/==/KYNKalyan Junction 06:05+1306:08+153m41-389.46510mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
#3.1/==/SHADShahadX 06:11-06:11-  1-386.3 6512mCRUlhasnagar 421103, Maharashtra
#3.2/==/ABYAmbivliX 06:14-06:14-  1-383.3 6518mCRAmbivli, Maharashtra
#3.3/==/TLATitvala 06:18-06:18-  1-378.5 6517mCRTitwala, Maharashtra
#3.4/==/KDVKhadavliX 06:25-06:25-  1-370.9 6523mCRDist- Thane, Maharashtra
#3.5/==/VSDVasind 06:32-06:32-  1-363.3 6532mCR421601, Maharashtra
#3.6/==/ASOAsangaon 06:38-06:38-  1-357.3 6577mCRDist. Thane, Maharashtra
#3.7/==/ATGAtgaon 06:47-06:47-  1-347.5 65147mCRMaharashtra 421601, Maharashtra
#3.8/==/THSThansitX 06:52-06:52-  1-341.6 65184mCRDist - Thane, Maharashtra
#3.9/==/KEKhardi 06:58-06:58-  1-335.4 65229mCRDist-Thane, Maharashtra
#3.10/==/OMBOombermaliX 07:04-07:04-  1-328.9 65248mCRDist-Thane, Maharashtra
#4/==/KSRAKasara 07:10-07:15-5m--1-322.022293mCRTal-Shahapur Dist. Thane 421602, Maharashtra
#4.1/==/TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 07:25-07:25-  1-318.4 22365mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#4.2/==/TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2X 07:34-07:34-  1-314.8 22473mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#4.3/==/TGR1Block & Catch Siding Cabin 1X 07:40-07:40-  1-312.6 22499mCRAH47 - MH 421602, Maharashtra
#5/==/IGPIgatpuriX 07:53+607:55+132m11-307.863589mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#5.1/==/IGPXIgatpuri YardX 07:56-07:56-  1-306.3 63583mCRIgatpuri, Maharashtra
#5.2/==/GOGhotiX 08:03-08:03-  1-299.7 63581mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422402, Maharashtra
#5.3/==/PIPadliX 08:11-08:11-  1-291.3 63591mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#5.4/==/AVAsvaliX 08:19-08:19-  1-282.9 63578mCRMaharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
#5.5/==/LTLahavitX 08:30-08:30-  1-270.4 63587mCRWadhiware, Maharashtra
#5.6/==/DVLDevlali 08:38-08:38-  1-262.9 63560mCRMaharashtra 422401, Maharashtra
#6/==/NKNasik RoadX 08:43+1208:45+152m21-257.188564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
#6.1/==/ODHAOdhaX 08:53-08:53-  1-245.5 88571mCRDist. Nashik, Maharashtra
#6.2/==/KWKhervadiX 08:58-08:58-  1-238.5 88553mCRKherwadi, Maharashtra
#6.3/==/KBSNKasbe Sukene 09:02-09:02-  1-231.8 88548mCRKasbe Sukene, Maharashtra
#6.4/==/NRNiphadX 09:07-09:07-  1-225.7 88551mCRMH-422303, Maharashtra
#6.5/==/UGNUgaonX 09:11-09:11-  1-218.7 88568mCRUgaon, Maharashtra
#6.6/==/LSLasalgaon 09:18-09:18-  1-208.9 88595mCRLasalgaon, Maharashtra
#6.7/==/SUMSummit 09:26-09:26-  1-196.7 88632mCRSummit, Maharashtra
#7/==/MMRManmad JunctionX 09:35+2009:40+235m21-184.298582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
#7.1/==/PNVPanevadiX 09:43-09:43-  1-179.0 98562mCRPanevadi, Maharashtra
#7.2/==/HSLHisvahal 09:48-09:48-  1-170.9 98541mCRHisvahal, Maharashtra
#7.3/==/PJNPanjhan 09:51-09:51-  1-165.5 98513mCRPanjhan, Maharashtra
#7.4/==/NGNNandgaon 09:56-09:56-  1-158.8 98475mCR423106, Maharashtra
#7.5/==/NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)X 09:56-09:56-  1-158.0 98473mCR423106, Maharashtra
#7.6/==/PKEPimpar KhedX 10:02-10:02-  1-148.1 98462mCR424109, Maharashtra
#7.7/==/NINaydongri 10:08-10:08-  1-138.3 98427mCRNaydongri, Maharashtra
#7.8/==/RHNERohini 10:11-10:11-  1-133.7 98422mCRRohini, Maharashtra
#7.9/==/HPRHirapurX 10:16-10:16-  1-124.7 98373mCRHirapur, Maharashtra
#7.10/==/CSNChalisgaon Junction 10:21-10:21-  1-116.9 98351mCRChalisgaon 424101, Maharashtra
#7.11/==/VGLVaghliX 10:27-10:27-  1-107.5 98331mCRVaghli, Maharashtra
#7.12/==/KJKajgaon 10:33-10:33-  1-97.7 98297mCRPIN - 424103, Maharashtra
#7.13/==/NGDNagardevla 10:37-10:37-  1-90.9 98281mCRNagardevla, Maharashtra
#7.14/==/GAAGalan 10:42-10:42-  1-82.5 98282mCRPin -424201, Maharashtra
#7.15/==/PCPachora Junction 10:49-10:49-  1-71.9 98264mCRPachora 424201, Maharashtra
#7.16/==/PHQPardhande 10:53-10:53-  1-64.5 98243mCRPardhande, Maharashtra
#7.17/==/MYJMahejiX 10:58-10:58-  1-57.1 98247mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#7.18/==/MWDMhasavadX 11:05-11:05-  1-45.3 98219mCRMhasavad, Maharashtra
#7.19/==/SSShirsoli 11:11-11:11-  1-35.8 98210mCRShirsoli, Maharashtra
#8/==/JLJalgaon Junction 11:18+1:0411:20+1:052m31-24.148212mCRJalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
#8.1/==/TRWTarsod 11:29-11:29-  1-16.7 48206mCRAsoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
#8.2/==/BDIBhadliXO 11:34-11:34-  1-12.6 48211mCRBhadli, Maharashtra
#9/==/BSLBhusaval Junction»XO 11:50+1:0012:00+5910m510.061209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
#9.1/==/BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard 12:01-12:01-  11.2 61207mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#9.2/==/BSGSBhusaval Goods YardX 12:02-12:02-  12.3 61211mCRBhusaval, Maharashtra
#9.3/==/BSBNBhusaval B Cabin 12:04-12:04-  14.4 61211mCRBhusawal, Maharashtra
#9.4/==/DSKDuskheda 12:07-12:07-  16.8 61213mCRDuskheda Station, Maharashtra
#9.5/==/SAVSavdaXO 12:15-12:15-  115.5 61219mCRSavda, Maharashtra
#9.6/==/NBNimbhora 12:24-12:24-  124.1 61231mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#9.7/==/RVRaverX 12:33-12:33-  134.2 61243mCRJalgaon, Maharashtra
#9.8/==/WGAWaghodaX 12:43-12:43-  144.3 61259mCRChorwad, Maharashtra
#9.9/==/BAUBurhanpur 12:53-12:53-  154.5 61267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
#9.10/==/AGQAsirgarh Road 13:02-13:02-  163.5 61260mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
#9.11/==/CDIChandni 13:12-13:12-  173.7 61276mCRNepanagar Rd, Madhya Pradesh
#9.12/==/NPNRNepanagarX 13:19-13:19-  180.8 61289mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
#9.13/==/MWAMandwa 13:25-13:25-  186.7 61317mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
#9.14/==/SXASagphata 13:31-13:31-  192.6 61350mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.15/==/DGNDongargaon 13:38-13:38-  1100.3 61373mCRBorgaon, Madhya Pradesh
#9.16/==/KDKKohdadX 13:46-13:46-  1107.9 61343mCRState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.17/==/BMABagmarX 13:50-13:50-  1112.5 61336mCRState Highway 27, Madhya Pradesh
#9.18/==/BRGJBargaon Gujar 13:56-13:56-  1118.3 61316mCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.19/==/KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard 14:00-14:00-  1122.8 61305mCR., Madhya Pradesh
#9.20/==/KNWKhandwa Junction 14:01-14:01-  1123.6 61309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
#9.21/==/MTAMathela 14:08-14:08-  1130.8 61322mWCRPIN - 450551, Madhya Pradesh
#9.22/==/TLVTalvadiya JunctionX 14:16-14:16-  1139.2 61308mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.23/==/SGBJSurgaon BanjariX 14:28-14:28-  1151.0 61297mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.24/==/CKKDCharkheda KhurdX 14:38-14:38-  1161.4 61273mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.25/==/CAERChhaneraX 14:45-14:45-  1168.9 61283mWCRChhanera, Madhya Pradesh
#9.26/==/BRUDBarud 14:55-14:55-  1179.0 61273mWCRKhandwa, Madhya Pradesh
#9.27/==/DRHIDagarhkeriX 15:04-15:04-  1188.6 61274mWCRState Highway 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.28/==/KKNKhirkiya 15:15-15:15-  1199.6 61281mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.29/==/KROKurawanX 15:21-15:21-  1205.9 61297mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.30/==/BRIBhiringiX 15:28-15:28-  1212.6 61294mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.31/==/MUOMasangaon 15:33-15:33-  1217.8 61303mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.32/==/PALPalasner 15:39-15:39-  1223.7 61301mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#9.33/==/HDHardaX 15:46-15:46-  1231.1 61289mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#9.34/==/CRKCharkheraX 15:53-15:53-  1238.1 61298mWCRBarkalan, Madhya Pradesh
#9.35/==/TBNTimarni 16:00-16:00-  1245.2 61308mWCRHarda district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.36/==/CGOChhidgaonX 16:09-16:09-  1254.7 61309mWCRHarda, Madhya Pradesh
#9.37/==/PGLPagdhal 16:13-16:13-  1258.8 61317mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.38/==/BIFBhaironpur 16:20-16:20-  1266.1 61322mWCRSH 15, Madhya Pradesh
#9.39/==/BPFBanapura 16:27-16:27-  1273.4 61315mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.40/==/DKIDharamkundi 16:35-16:35-  1281.7 61313mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.41/==/KTZKhutwansa 16:43-16:43-  1289.1 61324mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.42/==/DRADulariaO 16:48-16:48-  1294.7 61318mWCRhoshangabad district, Madhya Pradesh
#9.43/==/ETBItarsi B Cabin 16:54-16:54-  1300.7 61319mWCRJamani, Madhya Pradesh
#9.44/==/XX-ETCItarsi Chord Cabin 16:58-16:58-  1304.9 61322mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#9.45/==/JUHJujharpur Cabin 16:59-16:59-  1306.1 61323mWCRItarsi, Madhya Pradesh
#10/==/ETItarsi Junction 17:00+917:10+1910m51306.870328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.1/==/GROGurra 17:19-17:19-  1317.5 70327mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.2%==%SQLSontalaiX 17:27-17:27-  1326.5 70329mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.3/==/BGTABagratawaX 17:33-17:33-  1333.3 70338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.4/==/GMDGuramkhedi 17:44-17:44-  1346.5 70336mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.5/==/SGPSohagpur 17:52-17:52-  1356.4 70340mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.6/==/SXFSobhapurX 18:01-18:01-  1365.9 70338mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.7%==%PPIPipariyaX 18:08-18:08-  1374.1 70339mWCRPin - 461775, Madhya Pradesh
#10.8%==%BKHBankhedi 18:24-18:24-  1393.0 70353mWCRDis.- Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.9%==%JHTJunehtaX 18:29-18:29-  1399.5 70353mWCRDis.-Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
#10.10%==%SCKRSalichauka Road 18:38-18:38-  1409.6 70355mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.11%==%GARGadarwaraX 18:50-18:50-  1423.5 70353mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.12%==%BNEBohani 19:01-19:01-  1436.5 70363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.13%==%KFYKarapgaon 19:07-19:07-  1443.4 70363mWCRDis.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.14%==%KYKareliX 19:14-19:14-  1452.0 70365mWCRDistt.-Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.15%==%NUNarsinghpur 19:28-19:28-  1467.9 70364mWCRNarsinghapur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.16%==%GPCGhatpindrai 19:33-19:33-  1473.7 70366mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.17%==%BELDBelkheraX 19:38-19:38-  1479.2 70367mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.18%==%KKBKarak BelX 19:41-19:41-  1483.6 70375mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.19%==%SRIDShridhamX 19:55-19:55-  1499.0 70372mWCRDis.- Narsinghpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.20%==%BMRBikrampur 20:05-20:05-  1510.8 70376mWCRDist Narsingpur., Madhya Pradesh
#10.21%==%BHTNBhitoniX 20:15-20:15-  1522.4 70380mWCRShahpura Dis.- Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.22%==%BRGTBheraghat 20:26-20:26-  1535.5 70389mWCRDis. Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#10.23%==%KEQKachhpura 20:35-20:35-  1546.1 70388mWCR482003, Madhya Pradesh
#10.24%==%MMLMadan MahalO 20:37-20:37-  1548.6 70397mWCR482002, Madhya Pradesh
#11%==%JBPJabalpur Junction•X 20:40+2020:50+2510m51552.073417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11.1%==%ADTLAdhartalX 20:57-20:57-  1560.1 73391mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11.2%==%DOEDeori 21:04-21:04-  1568.9 73390mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11.3%==%GSPRGosalpur 21:13-21:13-  1579.4 73395mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
#11.4%==%SHRSihora RoadX 21:22-21:22-  1590.5 73388mWCRJabalpur (M.P.) 483225, Madhya Pradesh
#11.5%==%DDCEDundiX 21:34-21:34-  1605.5 73417mWCRDundi, Madhya Pradesh
#11.6%==%SBDSleemanabad Road 21:42-21:42-  1615.0 73434mWCRDistt - Katni (M.P.), Madhya Pradesh
#11.7%==%SNRRSansarpurX 21:48-21:48-  1621.8 73436mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#11.8%==%NWRNiwar 21:54-21:54-  1629.6 73413mWCR483442, Madhya Pradesh
#11.9%==%MDRRMadhavnagar Road 22:01-22:01-  1637.5 73396mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483504, Madhya Pradesh
#11.10%==%KTESKatni SouthX 22:03-22:03-  1640.9 73387mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483503, Madhya Pradesh
#12%==%KTEKatni JunctionX 22:05+3722:10+375m21642.853388mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
#12.1%==%PTWAPatwaraX 22:20-22:20-  1651.9 53399mWCRDistric Katni, Madhya Pradesh
#12.2%==%JKEJukehi 22:30-22:30-  1660.2 53402mWCRJhukehi Pin:485773, Madhya Pradesh
#12.3%==%PKRDPakaria Road 22:41-22:41-  1670.1 53379mWCRPakariya Road, Madhya Pradesh
#12.4%==%UDRAmdaraXO 22:52-22:52-  1679.7 53377mWCRNational Highway 34, Madhya Pradesh
#12.5%==%BUUBhadanpurX 23:06-23:06-  1692.4 53362mWCRNational Highway 7, Madhya Pradesh
#12.6%==%MYRMaiharX 23:21-23:21-  1705.8 53353mWCRMaihar Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh
#12.7%==%UHRUnchheraX 23:37-23:37-  1720.1 53333mWCRUnchhera, Madhya Pradesh
#12.8%==%LGCELagargawan 23:48-23:48-  1729.7 53319mWCRLagargawan, Madhya Pradesh
#13%==%STASatna JunctionX 00:01+1900:10+219m22741.248322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#13.1%==%SAGMSagma 00:18-00:18-  2747.9 48336mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
#13.2%==%HATIHatiX 00:27-00:27-  2755.0 48317mWCRBhad, Madhya Pradesh
#13.3%==%JTWJaitwarX 00:35-00:35-  2761.4 48308mWCRJaitwar, Madhya Pradesh
#13.4%==%KTHAKhutaha 00:44-00:44-  2768.7 48332mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#13.5%==%CTHRChitahra 00:54-00:54-  2776.5 48368mWCRMDR 11, Madhya Pradesh
#13.6%==%MJG