Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
4-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

RailFans - once you meet them, friends for life

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Sep 19 16:38:12 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

09535/Hapa - Bilaspur SF Special
હાપા - બિલાસપુર સુપરફાસ્ટ સ્પેશિયલ     हापा - बिलासपुर सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

BSL/Bhusaval Junction --> DURG/Durg Junction

Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Thu Sep 11, 2014 (07:45PM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
.
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
HAPA to ADI-VTA/RTM WDG-3A{W.R.}; ADI to BSP-BRC WAG-5{W.R.} Entry #1239582.
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 S1
  6
 S2
  7
 S3
  8
 S4
  9
 S5
 10
 S6
 11
 B1
 12
 B2
 13
 A1
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
SLR
News
PNR
Forum
Time-Table
Availability
Fare Chart
Map
Arr/Dep History
Trips
Gallery
ΣChains
X/O
Timeline
Train Pics
Tips
The Shortest Route between Bhusaval Jn and Durg Jn is 1 km (0%) shorter.
Travel Time: 10h 20m    5 halts    Distance: 658 km    Avg Speed: 64 km/hr
Max Permissible Speed: n/a
Type: SuperFast
Rake Zone: WR/Western
Departs @ 15:30
Platform# --
   W   
BSL/Bhusaval Jn 
Arrives @ 01:50 +1 night
Platform# --
    T  
DURG/Durg Jn 

5 halts. 93 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Durg Junction

Hide intermediate Stations

WARNING: Time-Tables are Changing. Pl. double-check through OTHER sources
5 halts. 93 intermediate Stations between Bhusaval Junction and Durg Junction
#
Trk
Code
Station Name
X/O
Note
Arrives
Avg
Departs
Avg
Halt
PF
Day#
Km
Speed
Elev
Zone
Address
1
/--/
HAPA
Hapa
-
22:25
-
--
1
-887.3
54
15m
WR
Jamnagar, Gujarat
1.1
/--/
ALB
Aliyavada
22:36
-
22:36
-
 
 
1
-877.4
 54
27m
WR
Jamnagar, Gujarat
1.2
/--/
WTJ
Jam Wanthali
22:49
-
22:49
-
 
 
1
-865.7
 54
52m
WR
Ranuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.3
/--/
JALD
Jaliya Devani
22:58
-
22:58
-
 
 
1
-858.0
 54
50m
WR
Ranuja Village Rd, Gujarat
1.4
/--/
HM
Hadmatiya Jn
23:07
-
23:07
-
 
 
1
-850.1
 54
71m
WR
Hadmatiya Junction Railway Station, Gujarat
1.5
/--/
CX
Chanol
23:15
-
23:15
-
 
 
1
-843.0
 54
89m
WR
State Highway 25, Gujarat
1.6
/--/
PDH
Paddhari
23:22
-
23:22
-
 
 
1
-836.1
 54
70m
WR
Paddhari, Gujarat
1.7
/--/
KHDI
Khanderi
23:38
-
23:38
-
 
 
1
-822.2
 54
113m
WR
Rajkot- Jamnagar State Highway, Gujarat
1.8
/--/
RGSR
Rajkot Goods Shed
23:46
-
23:46
-
 
 
1
-814.5
 54
128m
WR
Gujarat 360001, Gujarat
2
%--%
RJT
Rajkot Jn
23:50
-
23:55
-
5m
1
1
-811.3
59
127m
WR
Rajkot, Gujarat
2.1
!%%!%
BLWR
Bileshwar
00:05
-
00:05
-
 
 
2
-801.7
 59
133m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
2.2
!%%!%
KHC
Khorana
00:09
-
00:09
-
 
 
2
-797.5
 59
135m
WR
Gujarat 360003, Gujarat
2.3
!%%!%
KNKT
Kanakot
00:18
-
00:18
-
 
 
2
-788.8
 59
134m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.4
!%%!%
SDD
Sindhawadar
00:25
-
00:25
-
 
 
2
-782.0
 59
106m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.5
!%%!%
AXA
Amarsar
00:30
-
00:30
-
 
 
2
-776.8
 59
113m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.6
!%%!%
WKRC
Wankaner City
00:36
-
00:36
-
 
 
2
-771.5
 59
80m
WR
Gujarat 363621, Gujarat
2.7
%==%
XX-WKRB
Wankaner Bypass Cabin
00:37
-
00:37
-
 
 
2
-770.4
 59
82m
WR
Wankaner- 363621, Gujarat
3
%==%
WKR
Wankaner Jn
00:38
-
00:40
-
2m
--
2
-769.4
56
86m
WR
District- Rajkot 363621, Gujarat
3.1
!%%!%
LXR
Lunseriya
00:49
-
00:49
-
 
 
2
-760.9
 56
103m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.2
!%%!%
DL
Daladi
00:53
-
00:53
-
 
 
2
-757.4
 56
116m
WR
Daladi, Gujarat
3.3
!%%!%
LMC
Lakhamanchi
01:02
-
01:02
-
 
 
2
-749.0
 56
122m
WR
363621 ., Gujarat
3.4
!%%!%
THAN
Than
01:08
-
01:08
-
 
 
2
-743.0
 56
142m
WR
Dist. - Surendranagar, Gujarat
3.5
!%%!%
VD
Vagdiya
01:19
-
01:19
-
 
 
2
-733.2
 56
148m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.6
!%%!%
RA
Ramparda
01:26
-
01:26
-
 
 
2
-726.2
 56
140m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.7
!%%!%
MOL
Muli Road
01:36
-
01:36
-
 
 
2
-717.0
 56
107m
WR
363510, Gujarat
3.8
!%%!%
DXR
Digsar
01:44
-
01:44
-
 
 
2
-709.0
 56
100m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
3.9
%==%
CJR
Chamaraj
01:52
-
01:52
-
 
 
2
-702.3
 56
86m
WR
363040, Gujarat
4
%==%
SUNR
Surendranagar Jn
01:59
-
02:01
-
2m
--
2
-695.3
50
72m
WR
Gujarat - 363001, Gujarat
4.1
%==%
SUNN
Surendranagar R R I
02:02
-
02:02
-
 
 
2
-694.5
 50
70m
WR
Surendranagar, Gujarat
4.2
%==%
SNEC
Surendranagar East Cabin
02:03
-
02:03
-
 
 
2
-693.5
 50
68m
WR
Mulchand, Gujarat
4.3
%==%
BLRD
Bala Road
02:12
-
02:12
-
 
 
2
-685.9
 50
62m
WR
State Highway 19, Gujarat
4.4
%==%
BRGP
Bajrangpura
02:20
-
02:20
-
 
 
2
-679.5
 50
50m
WR
Bajrangpura, Gujarat
4.5
%==%
LTR
Lakhtar
02:26
-
02:26
-
 
 
2
-674.3
 50
42m
WR
Lakhtar, Gujarat
4.6
%==%
KXZ
Kesariya Road
02:34
-
02:34
-
 
 
2
-668.3
 50
33m
WR
382775, Gujarat
4.7
%==%
LPR
Lilapur Road
02:41
-
02:41
-
 
 
2
-661.9
 50
23m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.8
%==%
BMM
Bhaskarpara
02:49
-
02:49
-
 
 
2
-655.2
 50
17m
WR
National Highway 947, Gujarat
4.9
%==%
SR
Sabli Road
02:58
-
02:58
-
 
 
2
-648.3
 50
20m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.10
%==%
KHRS
Khareshwar Road
03:02
-
03:02
-
 
 
2
-644.4
 50
21m
WR
State Highway 7, Gujarat
4.11
%==%
VNRD
Vani Road
03:07
-
03:07
-
 
 
2
-640.2
 50
25m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
4.12
/==/
VGDC
Viramgam D Cabin
03:18
-
03:18
-
 
 
2
-631.3
 50
27m
WR
Viramgam, Gujarat
5
/==/
VG
Viramgam Jn
03:20
-
03:22
-
2m
--
2
-629.8
54
 
WR
Junction Point - ADI/BLRD/MSH/SIOB Viramgam - 382150, Gujarat
5.1
/==/
XSK
Sokali
03:29
-
03:29
-
 
 
2
-623.7
 54
27m
WR
Sokali, Gujarat
5.2
/==/
JKA
Jakhvada
03:35
-
03:35
-
 
 
2
-617.9
 54
32m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
5.3
/==/
VCN
Virochannagar
03:44
-
03:44
-
 
 
2
-610.6
 54
31m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
5.4
/==/
CE
Chharodi
03:50
-
03:50
-
 
 
2
-604.5
 54
32m
WR
SH 17, Gujarat
5.5
/==/
WSE
Vasan Iyawa
03:58
-
03:58
-
 
 
2
-597.9
 54
36m
WR
State Highway 17, Gujarat
5.6
/==/
SAU
Sanand
04:03
-
04:03
-
 
 
2
-592.9
 54
42m
WR
Sanand, Gujarat
5.7
/==/
GGM
Goraghuma
04:10
-
04:10
-
 
 
2
-586.6
 54
45m
WR
Parthna Upvan Rd, Gujarat
5.8
/==/
ABD
Ambli Road
04:16
-
04:16
-
 
 
2
-581.3
 54
50m
WR
Pin Code - 380058 ., Gujarat
5.9
/==/
XX-CLDO
Chandlodiya Outer Cabin
04:22
-
04:22
-
 
 
2
-576.2
 54
55m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.10
/==/
CLDY
Chandlodiya
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
-575.6
 54
59m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.11
/==/
SBTF
Sabarmati F Cabin
04:23
-
04:23
-
 
 
2
-575.0
 54
57m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.12
/==/
SMYD
Sabarmati Yard
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
-570.4
 54
56m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
5.13
/==/
SBT
Sabarmati Jn
04:29
-
04:29
-
 
 
2
-570.0
 54
52m
WR
Ahmedabad 380005, Gujarat
5.14
/==/
SBTA
Sabarmati A Cabin
04:31
-
04:31
-
 
 
2
-568.3
 54
 
WR
Sabarmati A Cabin, Gujarat
6
/==/
ADI
Ahmedabad Jn
04:35
-
04:55
-
20m
--
2
-564.7
50
 
WR
Pin Code - 380002 ., Gujarat
6.1
/==/
KKF
Kankaria
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
-562.7
 50
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.2
/==/
KKEC
Kankaria South Cabin
04:57
-
04:57
-
 
 
2
-562.7
 50
48m
WR
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
6.3
/==/
MAN
Maninagar
04:59
-
04:59
-
 
 
2
-561.3
 50
50m
WR
Pin Code : 380008 ., Gujarat
6.4
/==/
VTA
Vatva
05:05
-
05:05
-
 
 
2
-556.6
 50
48m
WR
Dist. Ahmedabad 382445, Gujarat
6.5
/==/
VY
Vatva Yard
05:06
-
05:06
-
 
 
2
-555.7
 50
45m
WR
Near Vatva Diesel Loco Shed, Gujarat
6.6
/==/
GER
Geratpur
05:11
-
05:11
-
 
 
2
-551.2
 50
41m
WR
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
6.7
/==/
BJD
Barejadi Nandej
05:15
-
05:15
-
 
 
2
-547.9
 50
39m
WR
Bareja-Barejadi Rd, Gujarat
6.8
/==/
KANJ
Kanij
05:20
-
05:20
-
 
 
2
-543.5
 50
39m
WR
387120 ., Gujarat
6.9
/==/
NEP
Nenpur
05:24
-
05:24
-
 
 
2
-540.3
 50
37m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
6.10
/==/
MHD
Mahemdavad Kheda Road
05:29
-
05:29
-
 
 
2
-536.5
 50
35m
WR
Dist.Kheda - 387130, Gujarat
6.11
/==/
GTE
Gothaj
05:39
-
05:39
-
 
 
2
-528.0
 50
33m
WR
State Highway 3, Gujarat
7
/==/
ND
Nadiad Jn
05:50
-
05:52
-
2m
--
2
-518.9
63
 
WR
Nadiad - 387002, Gujarat
7.1
/==/
UTD
Utarsanda
05:57
-
05:57
-
 
 
2
-513.5
 63
41m
WR
Uttarsanda, Gujarat
7.2
/==/
KBRV
Kanjari Boriyavi Jn
06:03
-
06:03
-
 
 
2
-507.9
 63
39m
WR
Kanjari, Gujarat
7.3
/==/
XX-ANNC
Anand Chord Cabin
06:09
-
06:09
-
 
 
2
-501.0
 63
 
WR
Anand, Gujarat
8
/==/
ANND
Anand Jn
06:10
-
06:12
-
2m
--
2
-500.1
50
 
WR
Anand - 388001, Gujarat
8.1
/==/
VXD
Vadod
06:20
-
06:20
-
 
 
2
-493.6
 50
45m
WR
Anand District, Gujarat
8.2
/==/
ADD
Adas Road
06:25
-
06:25
-
 
 
2
-489.6
 50
43m
WR
National Highway 8, Gujarat
8.3
/==/
VDA
Vasad Jn
06:30
-
06:30
-
 
 
2
-484.9
 50
40m
WR
Vasad, Gujarat
8.4
/==/
NDR
Nandesari
06:37
-
06:37
-
 
 
2
-479.6
 50
41m
WR
Nandesari, Gujarat
8.5
/==/
RNO
Ranoli
06:40
-
06:40
-
 
 
2
-477.3
 50
40m
WR
Vadodara District, Gujarat
8.6
/==/
KRCA
Karachiya Yard
06:43
-
06:43
-
 
 
2
-474.2
 50
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.7
/==/
BJW
Bajva
06:46
-
06:46
-
 
 
2
-471.9
 50
38m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.8
/==/
BDA
Vadodara C Cabin
06:47
-
06:47
-
 
 
2
-470.9
 50
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
8.9
/==/
BRGY
Vadodara D Cabin
06:50
-
06:50
-
 
 
2
-468.9
 50
 
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9
/==/
BRC
Vadodara Jn
06:55
-
07:00
-
5m
--
2
-464.6
88
37m
WR
Vadodara 390005, Gujarat
9.1
/==/
VS
Vishvamitri
07:02
-
07:02
-
 
 
2
-461.7
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.2
/==/
MPR
Makarpura
07:06
-
07:06
-
 
 
2
-456.1
 88
33m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.3
/==/
VRM
Varnama
07:10
-
07:10
-
 
 
2
-450.4
 88
26m
WR
Vadodara, Gujarat
9.4
/==/
ITA
Itola
07:12
-
07:12
-
 
 
2
-446.5
 88
27m
WR
National Highway 8 Vadodara, Gujarat
9.5
/==/
KSPR
Kashipura Sarar
07:15
-
07:15
-
 
 
2
-442.5
 88
25m
WR
GIDC Industrial Area, Gujarat
9.6
/==/
MYG
Miyagam Karjan Jn
07:20
-
07:20
-
 
 
2
-434.8
 88
 
WR
Pin Code - 391240 ., Gujarat
9.7
/==/
LKD
Lakodra Dethan
07:26
-
07:26
-
 
 
2
-426.7
 88
28m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.8
/==/
PLJ
Palej
07:31
-
07:31
-
 
 
2
-419.6
 88
28m
WR
Palej, Gujarat
9.9
/==/
VRE
Varediya
07:35
-
07:35
-
 
 
2
-413.3
 88
21m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
9.10
/==/
NIU
Nabipur
07:40
-
07:40
-
 
 
2
-406.3
 88
21m
WR
Nabipur, Gujarat
9.11
/==/
CVJ
Chavaj
07:44
-
07:44
-
 
 
2
-399.8
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
9.12
/==/
XX-BHBC
Baruch Bypass Cabin
07:47
-
07:47
-
 
 
2
-395.4
 88
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
10
/==/
BH
Bharuch Jn
07:48
-
07:50
-
2m
--
2
-394.1
59
20m
WR
Bharuch, Gujarat
10.1
/==/
CCTA
Concor Depot
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
-385.5
 59
19m
WR
Near Ankleshwar ONGC Overbridge, Gujarat
10.2
/==/
AKV
Ankleshwar Jn
07:59
-
07:59
-
 
 
2
-384.8
 59
20m
WR
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
10.3
/==/
SNJL
Sanjali
08:05
-
08:05
-
 
 
2
-379.1
 59
23m
WR
Sanjali, Gujarat
10.4
/==/
PAO
Panoli
08:10
-
08:10
-
 
 
2
-374.5
 59
29m
WR
Panoli, Gujarat
10.5
/==/
HAT
Hathuran
08:14
-
08:14
-
 
 
2
-370.7
 59
32m
WR
Kosamba, Gujarat
10.6
/==/
KSB
Kosamba Jn
08:18
-
08:18
-
 
 
2
-366.3
 59
28m
WR
Kosamba - 394120, Gujarat
10.7
/==/
KIM
Kim
08:26
-
08:26
-
 
 
2
-358.5
 59
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
10.8
/==/
KDSD
Kudsad
08:29
-
08:29
-
 
 
2
-355.8
 59
18m
WR
NH 8, Gujarat
10.9
/==/
SYN
Sayan
08:36
-
08:36
-
 
 
2
-348.6
 59
21m
WR
Sayan Satellite town, Gujarat
10.10
/==/
GTX
Gothangam
08:39
-
08:39
-
 
 
2
-345.5
 59
19m
WR
Amroli Sayan Rd, Gujarat
10.11
/==/
KSE
Kosad
08:43
-
08:43
-
 
 
2
-342.0
 59
16m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
10.12
/==/
URN
Utran
08:46
-
08:46
-
 
 
2
-338.6
 59
15m
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11
/==/
ST
Surat
08:50
-
08:55
-
5m
1
2
-334.9
62
18m
WR
Surat 395001, Gujarat
11.1
/==/
UDN
Udhna Jn
08:59
-
08:59
-
 
 
2
-330.9
 62
14m
WR
Surat 394210, Gujarat
11.2
/==/
XX-UDNC
Udhna Chord Cabin
09:02
-
09:02
-
 
 
2
-327.7
 62
 
WR
Surat, Gujarat
11.3
/==/
NOL
Niyol
09:06
-
09:06
-
 
 
2
-323.3
 62
21m
WR
Dakhanwada Road Shedhaw, Gujarat
11.4
/==/
CHM
Chalthan
09:10
-
09:10
-
 
 
2
-319.5
 62
21m
WR
Kadodra, Gujarat
11.5
/==/
BGMR
Bagumra
09:14
-
09:14
-
 
 
2
-315.1
 62
23m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.6
/==/
GGAR
Gangadhara
09:19
-
09:19
-
 
 
2
-309.9
 62
27m
WR
Kareli, Gujarat
11.7
/==/
BIY
Bardoli
09:25
-
09:25
-
 
 
2
-303.7
 62
35m
WR
Near Bardoli Sugar Factory Bardoli, Gujarat
11.8
/==/
TBV
Timbarva
09:32
-
09:32
-
 
 
2
-296.9
 62
35m
WR
Timberva, Gujarat
11.9
/==/
MGRL
Mangrolla
09:34
-
09:34
-
 
 
2
-294.2
 62
36m
WR
Pipariya, Gujarat
11.10
/==/
MID
Madhi
09:39
-
09:39
-
 
 
2
-288.9
 62
45m
WR
Madhi, Gujarat
11.11
/==/
KRAI
Kaher
09:45
-
09:45
-
 
 
2
-283.5
 62
55m
WR
Kaher, Gujarat
11.12
/==/
LTV
Lotarva
09:47
-
09:47
-
 
 
2
-281.0
 62
56m
WR
Sankr Main Rd, Gujarat
11.13
/==/
VYA
Vyara
09:54
-
09:54
-
 
 
2
-274.0
 62
90m
WR
Vyara, Gujarat
11.14
/==/
KKRD
Kikakui Road
10:05
-
10:05
-
 
 
2
-262.5
 62
114m
WR
Gujarat 394650, Gujarat
11.15
/==/
DSD
Dosvada
10:07
-
10:07
-
 
 
2
-260.0
 62
122m
WR
National Highway 6, Gujarat
11.16
/==/
USD
Ukai Songadh
10:12
-
10:12
-
 
 
2
-255.3
 62
144m
WR
Songadh, Gujarat
11.17
/==/
LKKD
Lakkad Kot
10:19
-
10:19
-
 
 
2
-248.0
 62
122m
WR
Gujarat 394375 ?, Gujarat
11.18
/==/
BBAI
Bhadbhunja
10:24
-
10:24
-
 
 
2
-243.1
 62
126m
WR
Gujarat 394375, Gujarat
11.19
/==/
NWU
Navapur
10:34
-
10:34
-
 
 
2
-231.9
 62
123m
WR
Navapur, Maharashtra
11.20
/==/
KFF
Kolde
10:44
-
10:44
-
 
 
2
-221.7
 62
160m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
11.21
/==/
CPD
Chinchpada
10:51
-
10:51
-
 
 
2
-215.1
 62
178m
WR
Gangapur, Maharashtra
11.22
/==/
KHTG
Khatgaon
11:00
-
11:00
-
 
 
2
-205.6
 62
178m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
11.23
/==/
KBH
Khandbara
11:08
-
11:08
-
 
 
2
-196.7
 62
198m
WR
Khandbara, Maharashtra
11.24
/==/
BAWD
Bhadwad
11:15
-
11:15
-
 
 
2
-190.1
 62
213m
WR
Bhadwad, Maharashtra
11.25
/==/
DWD
Dhekwad
11:21
-
11:21
-
 
 
2
-183.2
 62
209m
WR
State Highway 5, Maharashtra
12
/==/
NDB
Nandurbar
11:30
-
11:38
-
8m
--
2
-174.1
42
203m
WR
Nandurbar, Maharashtra
12.1
/==/
CUE
Choupale
11:45
-
11:45
-
 
 
2
-169.0
 42
208m
WR
Nehru Nagar, Maharashtra
12.2
/==/
TISI
Tisi
11:56
-
11:56
-
 
 
2
-161.3
 42
186m
WR
State Highway 7, Maharashtra
12.3
/==/
RNL
Ranala
12:10
-
12:10
-
 
 
2
-151.7
 42
164m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.4
/==/
DDE
Dondaicha
12:27
-
12:27
-
 
 
2
-139.7
 42
163m
WR
Dondaicha, Maharashtra
12.5
/==/
VKH
Vikhran
12:39
-
12:39
-
 
 
2
-131.6
 42
176m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
12.6
/==/
SNSL
Sonshelu
12:47
-
12:47
-
 
 
2
-126.2
 42
190m
WR
MSH1, Maharashtra
12.7
/==/
SNK
Sindkheda
12:55
-
12:55
-
 
 
2
-120.4
 42
178m
WR
State Highway 11, Maharashtra
12.8
/==/
HOL
Hol
13:07
-
13:07
-
 
 
2
-112.0
 42
185m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.9
/==/
NDN
Nardana
13:14
-
13:14
-
 
 
2
-107.1
 42
 
WR
425404, Maharashtra
12.10
/==/
BEW
Betawad
13:24
-
13:24
-
 
 
2
-100.3
 42
178m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
12.11
/==/
PDP
Padse
13:32
-
13:32
-
 
 
2
-94.7
 42
185m
WR
Dhule, Maharashtra
12.12
/==/
BRTK
Bhortek
13:43
-
13:43
-
 
 
2
-86.8
 42
180m
WR
Dist. Jalgaon, Maharashtra
13
/==/
AN
Amalner
13:55
-
13:57
-
2m
--
2
-78.8
59
186m
WR
425401., Maharashtra
13.1
/==/
TKHE
Takarkhede
14:09
-
14:09
-
 
 
2
-67.3
 59
203m
WR
State Highway 6, Maharashtra
13.2
/==/
BHNE
Bhone
14:16
-
14:16
-
 
 
2
-60.7
 59
198m
WR
State Highway 185, Maharashtra
13.3
/==/
DXG
Dharangaon
14:23
-
14:23
-
 
 
2
-53.9
 59
216m
WR
Dharangaon, Maharashtra
13.4
/==/
CHLK
Chavalkhede
14:30
-
14:30
-
 
 
2
-46.8
 59
196m
WR
Pin Code - 425104 ., Maharashtra
13.5
/==/
PLD
Paldhi
14:42
-
14:42
-
 
 
2
-35.3
 59
208m
WR
425103 ., Maharashtra
14
/==/
JL
Jalgaon Jn
14:53
-
14:55
-
2m
--
2
-24.1
58
 
CR
Jalgaon 425001, Maharashtra
14.1
/==/
TRW
Tarsod
15:03
-
15:03
-
 
 
2
-16.7
 58
 
CR
Asoda - Tarsod Road, Maharashtra
14.2
/==/
BDI
Bhadli
15:07
-
15:07
-
 
 
2
-12.4
 58
 
CR
Bhadli, Maharashtra
15
/==/
BSL
Bhusaval Jn
15:20
-
15:30
-
10m
--
2
0.0
80
 
CR
Bhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
15.1
/==/
BSLX
Bhusaval Jn Yard
15:31
-
15:31
-
 
 
2
1.2
 80
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
15.2
/==/
BSGS
Bhusaval Goods Yard
15:32
-
15:32
-
 
 
2
2.7
 80
 
CR
Bhusaval, Maharashtra
15.3
/==/
BSCN
Bhusaval C Cabin
15:33
-
15:33
-
 
 
2
4.2
 80
 
CR
Bhusawal, Maharashtra
15.4
/==/
VNA
Varangaon
15:40
-
15:40
-
 
 
2
12.7
 80
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
15.5
/==/
ACG
Achegaon
15:44
-
15:44
-
 
 
2
18.4
 80
 
CR
Varangaon, Maharashtra
15.6
/==/
BDWD
Bodwad
15:53
-
15:53
-
 
 
2
30.3
 80
295m
CR
Bodwad, Maharashtra
15.7
/==/
KLHD
Kolhadi
15:56
-
15:56
-
 
 
2
35.2
 80
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
15.8
/==/
KMKD
Khamkhed
16:01
-
16:01
-
 
 
2
41.1
 80
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
15.9
/==/
MKU
Malkapur
16:08
-
16:08
-
 
 
2
50.0
 80
 
CR
Malkapur, Maharashtra
15.10
/==/