Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:12:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Nov 21, 2017 23:12:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train PicAdvanced Search

63138⇒31772/Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Passenger
লালগোলা - রানাঘাট ইএমইউ প্যাসেঞ্জার     लालगोला - रानाघाट ईएमयू पैसेंजर

LGL/Lalgola --> RHA/Ranaghat Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
 
 
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 24, 2015 (12:27AM)
Updated: Nov 07 2017 (18:24) by জয়দীপ JOYDEEP जय़दीप*^~
Dep:
Arr:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LGLLalgola19:30 +11
#2KRPKrishnapur19:32 +219:33 +21
#3PRTLPirtala19:39 +319:40 +31
#4BQGBhagwangola19:44 +019:45 +11
#5SBNMSubarnamrigi19:51 +119:52 +11
#6JJGJiaGanj19:57 +119:58 +11
#6.1NSONashipur Road20:0220:021
#7MBBMurshidabad20:07 -120:08 +11
#8CSZCossimbazar20:16 +320:17 +31
#9BPCBerhampore Court20:25 +420:27 +41
#10NBPHNew Balarampur Halt20:33 +420:34 +41
#11SGVSargachhi20:38 +420:39 +31
#12BFTBhabta20:43 +220:44 +21
#13BEBBeldanga20:51 +120:52 +11
#14REJRejinagar21:01 +221:02 +21
#15SRJNSirajnagar Halt21:06 +121:07 +11
#16PLYPlassey21:13 +221:14 +21
#17PCXPagla Chandi21:19 +121:20 +11
#18DEBDebagram21:25 +121:26 +11
#19SVHSonadanga21:33 +121:34 +11
#20BTYBethuadahari21:40 +121:41 +11
#21MGMMuragacha21:49 +021:50 +11
#22DHUDhubulia21:55 +121:56 +21
#23BPDBahadurpur22:01 +122:02 +11
#24KNJKrishnanagar City Junction22:29 -722:30 +31
#24.1JKLJalal Khali22:3422:341
#25BDZBadkulla22:38 +322:39 +31
#26THPTaherpur22:43 +322:44 +31
#27BIJBirnagar22:46 +322:47 +31
#28KLNPKalinarayanpur Junction22:51 +322:52 +31
#29RHARanaghat Junction23:03 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.