Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search Train Lists
  Go  

Kolkata Local - আমি তোমাকে ভালবাসি

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
FmT LIVE - Follow my Trip with me... LIVE
 
Thu Oct 28 07:05:55 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

1590 Regular Mail/Express Trains

Regular Mail/Express trains making multiple stops

Filters:    ONLY Premium Tatkal
1590 Trains
Dep Days
Classes
11095
Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express (PT)
Exp
CR
Old TT
ADI
16:15
PUNE
04:35
12h 20m
15
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
629 km
51 km/hr
11096
11096
Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express (PT)
Exp
CR
Old TT
PUNE
19:50
ADI
07:45
11h 55m
14
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1A
629 km
53 km/hr
11095
11050
SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedabad Express (PT)
Exp
CR
Old TT
KOP
12:20
ADI
07:45
19h 25m
17
      S
SL 3A 2A
955 km
49 km/hr
11049
16502
Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
SWR
Old TT
YPR
13:30
ADI
02:20
36h 50m
23
S      
SL 3A 2A
1799 km
49 km/hr
16501
18405
Puri - Ahmedabad Express ( via Sambalpur ) (PT)
Exp
ECoR
Old TT
PURI
18:20
ADI
07:25
37h 5m
39
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1995 km
54 km/hr
18406
19035
Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express (UnReserved)
Exp
WR
Old TT
BRC
18:20
ADI
20:35
2h 15m
8
SMTWTFS
100 km
44 km/hr
19036
19224
Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express
Exp
WR
Old TT
JAT
07:50
ADI
15:05
31h 15m
58
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1476 km
47 km/hr
19223
17064
Ajanta Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
Old TT
SC
18:10
MMR
06:45
12h 35m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
621 km
49 km/hr
17063
14311
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad)
Exp
NR
Old TT
BE
06:35
BHUJ
14:01
31h 26m
46
  T T S
SL 3A 2A
1544 km
49 km/hr
14312
14312
Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT)
Exp
NR
Old TT
BHUJ
12:45
BE
20:35
31h 50m
45
 MT T  
SL 3A 2A
1544 km
48 km/hr
14311
14321
Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi)
Exp
NR
Old TT
BE
06:35
BHUJ
09:30
26h 55m
44
SM W F 
SL 3A 2A
1411 km
52 km/hr
14322
14322
Ala Hazrat Express (Via Bhildi) (PT)
Exp
NR
Old TT
BHUJ
17:05
BE
20:35
27h 30m
44
S  W FS
SL 3A 2A
1411 km
51 km/hr
14321
13351
Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Exp
ECR
Old TT
DHN
10:45
ALLP
20:30
57h 45m
93
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2533 km
44 km/hr
13352
16307
Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express
Exp
SR
Old TT
ALLP
14:35
CAN
23:15
8h 40m
25
SMTWTFS
2S CC
340 km
39 km/hr
16308
15661
Ranchi - Kamakhya Weekly Express
Exp
NFR
Old TT
RNC
20:30
KYQ
23:30
27h 0m
25
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1192 km
44 km/hr
15662
14230
Haridwar - Prayagraj Sangam Express
Exp
NR
Old TT
HW
16:20
PYGS
07:15
14h 55m
13
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A
722 km
48 km/hr
14229
14234
Saryu Express
Exp
NR
Old TT
MUR
02:45
PYGS
08:50
6h 5m
13
SMTWTFS
CC
202 km
33 km/hr
14233
16308
Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express
Exp
SR
Old TT
CAN
05:00
ALLP
13:15
8h 15m
26
SMTWTFS
2S CC
340 km
41 km/hr
16307
17225
Vijayawada - Hubballi Amaravati Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
Old TT
BZA
19:45
UBL
11:25
15h 40m
24
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
691 km
44 km/hr
17226
17226
Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Express (PT)
Exp
SCR
Old TT
UBL
13:30
BZA
05:15
15h 45m
24
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
691 km
44 km/hr
17225
15653
Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
GHY
13:10
JAT
13:10
48h 0m
41
   W   
SL 3A 2A
2432 km
51 km/hr
15654
15654
Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
JAT
22:45
GHY
23:40
48h 55m
41
     F 
SL 3A 2A
2432 km
50 km/hr
15653
16343
Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)
Exp
SR
Old TT
TVC
20:30
MDU
11:30
15h 0m
21
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
608 km
41 km/hr
16344
16344
Amritha Express (Via Palakkad Town) (PT)
Exp
SR
Old TT
MDU
15:20
TVC
05:30
14h 10m
21
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
608 km
43 km/hr
16343
11057
Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Express (PT)
Exp
CR
Old TT
CSMT
23:30
ASR
16:30
41h 0m
88
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2045 km
50 km/hr
11058
13049
Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)
Exp
ER
Old TT
HWH
13:50
ASR
10:20
44h 30m
109
SMTWTFS
SL 3A
1924 km
43 km/hr
13050
15707
Amrapali Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
KIR
22:45
ASR
12:45
38h 0m
50
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1804 km
47 km/hr
15708
15933
Dibrugarh - Amritsar Weekly Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
DBRG
07:00
ASR
21:05
62h 5m
36
  T    
SL 3A 2A
2854 km
46 km/hr
15934
19611
Ajmer - Amritsar Express (via Firozpur)
Exp
NWR
Old TT
AII
17:55
ASR
14:45
20h 50m
29
    T S
SL 3A 2A
1008 km
48 km/hr
19612
13005
Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail (PT)
Exp
ER
Old TT
HWH
19:10
ASR
08:55
37h 45m
56
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1911 km
51 km/hr
13006
13006
Amritsar - Howrah (Punjab) Mail (PT)
Exp
ER
Old TT
ASR
18:40
HWH
07:30
36h 50m
55
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1910 km
52 km/hr
13005
16031
Andaman Express (PT)
Exp
SR
Old TT
MAS
05:15
SVDK
14:55
57h 40m
79
S  WT  
SL 3A 2A
2877 km
50 km/hr
16032
16032
Andaman Express
Exp
SR
Old TT
SVDK
21:55
MAS
10:10
60h 15m
80
  T  FS
SL 3A 2A
2877 km
48 km/hr
16031
16086
Jolarpettai - Arakkonam MEMU Express (UnReserved)
Exp
SR
Old TT
JTJ
06:55
AJJ
09:45
2h 50m
13
SMTWTFS
145 km
51 km/hr
16085
19707
Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)
Exp
NWR
Old TT
BDTS
20:55
SGNR
07:30
34h 35m
53
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1611 km
47 km/hr
19708
19708
Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)
Exp
NWR
Old TT
SGNR
21:40
BDTS
06:35
32h 55m
52
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A
1611 km
49 km/hr
19707
13501
Haldia - Asansol Express (UnReserved)
Exp
ER
Old TT
HLZ
14:00
ASN
20:35
6h 35m
16
 MTWTFS
324 km
49 km/hr
13502
14632
Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express
Exp
NR
Old TT
ASR
22:10
DDN
10:35
12h 25m
26
SMTWTFS
SL 3A
462 km
37 km/hr
14631
15708
Amrapali Express
Exp
NFR
Old TT
ASR
07:10
KIR
19:55
36h 45m
52
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1805 km
49 km/hr
15707
15909
Avadh Assam Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
DBRG
09:55
LGH
05:45
67h 50m
89
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
3116 km
46 km/hr
15910
15910
Avadh Assam Express (PT)
Exp
NFR
Old TT
LGH
19:50
DBRG
15:55
68h 5m
88
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
3116 km
46 km/hr
15909
19037
Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Avadh Express (PT)
Exp
WR
Old TT
BDTS
22:40
GKP
13:45
39h 5m
67
S TW F 
SL 3A 2A
1842 km
47 km/hr
19038
19038
Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)
Exp
WR
Old TT
GKP
13:20
BDTS
04:35
39h 15m
67
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A
1842 km
47 km/hr
19037
19039
Bandra Terminus - Muzaffarpur Avadh Express (PT)
Exp
WR
Old TT
BDTS
22:40
MFP
21:50
47h 10m
80
 M  T S
SL 3A 2A
2152 km
46 km/hr
19040
19040
Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)
Exp
WR
Old TT
MFP
06:00
BDTS
04:35
46h 35m
80
S T T  
SL 3A 2A
2152 km
46 km/hr
19039
13019
Bagh Express (PT)
Exp
ER
Old TT
HWH
21:45
KGM
09:30
35h 45m
63
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1512 km
42 km/hr
13020
13020
Bagh Express
Exp
ER
Old TT
KGM
21:45
HWH
12:40
38h 55m
61
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1512 km
39 km/hr
13019
18449
Baidyanathdham Express
Exp
ECoR
Old TT
PURI
14:25
PNBE
10:00
19h 35m
24
 M     
SL 3A 2A
931 km
48 km/hr
18450
18450
Baidyanathdham Express
Exp
ECoR
Old TT
PNBE
08:40
PURI
03:20
18h 40m
24
   W   
SL 3A 2A
931 km
50 km/hr
18449
13105
Sealdah - Ballia Express
Exp
ER
Old TT
SDAH
13:20
BUI
06:10
16h 50m
28
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
680 km
40 km/hr
13106
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy